Palota Rallye 2003 (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Split times
  • Startlist day:
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
Start list - Nov. 09., 2003. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Kronome Ákos -
Monostori Gábor

#201 Lada 21074

A/6
Dinamic Rally Team07:30
2.Nemes Csaba -
Gács Gábor

#202 Lada 2107

A/6
DODO ASE07:31
3.Zsolt Dániel -
Patkó Gergő

#203 Peugeot 106

N/2
STILE ASE07:32
4.Farkas Sándor -
Zsíros Gábor

#204 Honda Civic

N/2
Hirt Motorsport07:33
5.Ázsót Szabolcs -
Vankó Zoltán

#206 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
JO-ZI Motorsport07:34
6.Domonyi Zsolt -
Molnár Zsolt

#207 Honda Civic

N/2
Graffity Motorsport Egyesület07:35
7.Baksai László -
Laboncz László

#208 Honda Civic

N/2
Titánia Autósport Egyesület07:36
8.Keller Péter -
Spitzer Gábor

#210 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Suzuki ÁSZ AMSE07:37
9.Perge Görgy -
Morvai Tamás

#211 Honda Civic

N/2
Titánia Autósport Egyesület07:38
10.Balu -
Duen

#212 Lada 2107

A/6
Holczer Racing Team07:39
11.Hódosi Gábor -
Szoták Zoltán

#213 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team07:40
12.Rédai István -
Szabó Norbert

#214 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Tapolca Autósport07:41
13.Papp Levente -
Tóth Döme Zsolt

#216 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Papp Rally Team07:42
14.Barta Attila -
Szekeres Zoltán

#217 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
BA-RO Motorsport07:43
15.Kiscsatári Imre -
Polyák László

#218 Honda Civic

A/6
Dinamic Rally Team07:44
16.Szimán Szabolcs -
Bagó László

#220 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Váci Autó SE07:45
17.Bakó László -
Galuska Szabolcs

#221 VAZ 2108

A/5
Szajky Rallye Team07:46
18.Nagyváradi Zsolt -
Kis Tamás

#222 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Suzuki ÁSZ AMSE07:47
19.Fogarasi Attila -
Schweighardt Gábor

#223 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
MP Contact Kft.07:48
20.Tóth István -
Bleján János

#224 Opel Corsa

A/6
Radó Rallye Team07:49
21.Juhász Csaba -
Juhász István

#225 Honda Civic

N/2
Hirt Motorsport07:50
22.Gyűszű László -
Kovács Zoltán

#226 Lada 21074

A/6
Titánia Autósport Egyesület07:51
23.Csegezi Ákos -
Dombovári Attila

#228 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Szajky Rallye Team07:52
24.Kolencsik Balázs -
Adorján Szabolcs

#229 Lada 2105

A/5
Szajky Rallye Team07:53
25.Nagy István -
Berecz Viktor

#231 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Szendrő VSE07:54
26.Lévai Ferenc -
Czippán Béla

#233 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Zest ASE07:55
27.Ferenczi Gyula Balázs -
Veres Gábor

#234 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Suzuki ÁSZ AMSE07:56
28.Nattán György -
Ács Csaba

#235 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
MAFC Autósport07:57
29.Dr.Simon Viktória -
Veszprémi Éva

#236 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Tapolca Autósport07:58
30.Szebényi Dávid -
Szulik Nikolett

#237 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Radó Rallye Team07:59
0.011 sec az 0.21 / 0.11