VII.Persped-Minor Mikulás Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Compare SS times
  • Raw SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Sunday
Start list - Dec. 7., 2003. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Szabó Gergő - Benics Kálmán
#1 Skoda Octavia WRC

L/10
Castrol-Budaörs MSE09:00:00
2.Posta Attila - Kocsis György
#2 Mitsubishi Evo V.

L/10
-09:01:00
3.Spitzmüller Csaba - Dallos Ferenc
#3 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Pacot Car SE09:02:00
4.Szilágyi János - Nyírfás Julianna
#4 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Stille ASC09:03:00
5.Turán Frigyes - Csökő Zoltán
#5 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Turán Motorsport09:04:00
6.Schleider Ferenc - Horváth Tibor
#6 Mitsubishi Evo

L/10
Vmax-ASI Team09:05:00
7.Tóth Tibor - Szabó József
#7 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

H/7
Tószegi Sport Egyesület09:06:00
8.Ollé Sasa - Komáromi Béla
#8 Subaru Impreza Sti

L/10
MINOR Subaru Motorsport09:07:00
9.Varga Zoltán - Sand Ferenc
#9 BMW M3

L/10
Huberth Motorsport09:08:00
10.Hideg Krisztián - Pandur Zsolt
#10 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Top Race Hungary MSE09:09:00
11.Botka Dávid - Kerék István
#11 Proton Satira

L/10
Botka SC09:10:00
12.Botka Krisztián - Mihalik Péter
#12 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
-09:11:00
13.Pénzes Zsolt - Zachár János
#14 Mitsubishi Evo III

L/10
Road Star MSE09:12:00
14.Asi - Müller Tamás
#15 VW Golf

L/10
Vmax-Asi Team09:13:00
15.Kakuszi Zsolt - Kakuszi János
#16 VW Golf Kit-Car

L/10
Gold Rallye Team09:14:00
16.Dicsa Tibor - Csicsely Pál
#17 Peugeot 205

L/9
-09:15:00
17.Magyar Miklós - Kiss Patrik
#18 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Magyar ASE09:16:00
18.Lukács István - Sittya Tamás
#19 Mitsubishi Evo IV.

L/10
RMP Rallye Team09:17:00
19.Balázs Öcsi - Huszár Péter
#20 Lada 21074

L/9
R Mester Kft09:18:00
20.Matics Mihály - Tóth Gábor
#21 Lada 21074

L/9
Matics Rallye Team09:19:00
21.Balatonyi Árpád - Kirsching János
#22 Lada VFTS

L/9
Balatonyi rallye Team09:20:00
22.Hodula Mihály - -
#23 Lada VFTS

V/K
ZEST ASE09:21:00
23.Páhi Csaba - Szabó Beatrix
#24 Lada VFTS

L/9
Laroco MSC09:22:00
24.Szajky István - Horváth Lajos
#25 Lada 21074

L/9
Szajky Rallye Team09:23:00
25.Németh-16V Péter - Béres Attila
#26 Citroen Saxo KitCar

L/9
Ventile Sport Kft09:24:00
26.Horváth Tibor - Jakab Károly
#27 Subaru Impreza Sti

L/10
Radó Rallye Team09:25:00
27.Grózli Attila - Vajda György
#28 Peugeot 205 Gti

L/10
Alba Rallye Team09:26:00
28.Bánkuti-Junior Gábor - Semleczi Tamás
#29 Peugeot 205 Gti

L/10
Bánkuti RTSE09:27:00
29.Kovács Gergely - Németh Zsolt
#30 Peugeot 205 Gti

H/7
-09:28:00
30.Rimár Tamás - Ifj.Csicsely Pál
#31 Renault Megane

L/10
Ryder Rallye Team09:29:00
31.Kovács Attila - Károly Róbert
#32 Honda Civic Type R

L/10
Reflex SC09:30:00
32.Kovács Emil - Gergye Mercedes
#33 Subaru Impreza

H/7
Huberth Motorsport09:31:00
33.Pathy László - Purger Imre
#34 VW Golf III. Gti

L/10
Cél ASE09:32:00
34.Záhony Zoltán - Szép Csaba
#35 Lada VFTS

L/10
Reflex SC09:33:00
35.Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György
#36 Subaru Impreza

H/7
Cél ASE09:34:00
36.Janzer György - Hegyaljai Zsolt
#37 Skoda Felicia KitCar

L/9
Berg ASE09:35:00
37.Pálcika - Szipu
#38 Subaru Legacy

H/7
-09:36:00
38.Fazekas Tibor - Kohári Péter
#39 Lancia Delta Evoi III

H/7
-09:37:00
39.Kalbantner Géza - Tóth Gábor
#40 Lada 21074

H/7
Szajky Rallye Team09:38:00
40.Gombás László - Gombás Béla
#41 Audi 80 Quattro

H/7
-09:39:00
41.Palágyi József - Antal Ferenc
#42 Ford Escort Cw.

H/7
N+D Rallye Team09:40:00
42.Németh György - Kiss Ágnes
#43 Audi 90 Quattro

H/7
-09:41:00
43.Kis Péter - Hegyvári Csaba
#44 Lada 2105

H/6
Radó Rallye Team09:42:00
44.Fischer Dániel - Angyal Tamás
#45 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

H/7
El-Ton VGSE09:43:00
45.Kosztolányi Imre - Németh Alíz
#46 BMW 316

H/7
Kosztolányi MS09:44:00
46.Vida István - Lencse Zoltán
#47 Ford Sierra Cw

H/7
-09:45:00
47.Dávid Árpád - Kovács Ákos
#48 Lancia HF Integrale

H/7
-09:46:00
48.Szigeti Szabolcs - Kiss Zoltán
#49 BMW 325i

H/7
-09:47:00
49.Szécsényi Miklós - Osgyán Tibor
#50 Opel Kadett

H/7
-09:48:00
50.Adonyi Márton - Hazai Imre
#51 Mitsubishi Lancer

H/7
Adonyi Rallye Team09:49:00
51.Kásai Gábor - Mnyerczán Anikó
#52 Lancia Delta

H/7
Cisam Rallye Team09:50:00
52.Rózsahegyi Márk - Furkó Árpád
#53 Opel Manta

H/7
-09:51:00
53.Bárdos Péter - Szántó Szabolcs
#54 VW Golf Tdi

H/7
R-Mester Kft.09:52:00
54.Sonntagh Sándor - Bozsóki Bence
#55 Mercedes 190 Evo I

H/7
Kosztolányi MS09:53:00
55.Herczig Róbert - Herczig Mihály
#56 Skoda Felicia KitCar

H/6
Herczig Autosport Egy.09:54:00
56.Balu - Duen
#57 Lada 21074

H/6
-09:55:00
57.Katona Endre - Hefler György
#58 Suzuki Baleno

L/9
Forma Autosport Club09:56:00
58.Notheisz Attila - -
#59 Lada VFTS

V/K
Tom ASE09:57:00
59.Czakó János - Revák Réka
#60 Lada VFTS

L/9
Titánia ASE09:58:00
60.Kovács Zoltán - Verba Gábor
#61 Lada 21074

L/9
VR Rallye Autosport09:59:00
61.Tóth Kálmán - Varga Sándor
#62 Honda Civic Vti

L/9
Radó Rallye Team10:00:00
62.Tóth Csaba - Asennbrenner Gábor
#63 Citroen Saxo VTS

L/9
Minor AMSE10:01:00
63.Gyűszű László - Kovács Zoltán
#64 Lada 21074

L/9
Titánia ASE10:02:00
64.Perge György - Morvai Tamás
#65 Honda Civic Vti

L/9
Titania ASE10:03:00
65.Soós Gábor - Dömötör Zoltán
#66 Peugeot 205 Gti

L/9
Cél ASE10:04:00
66.Enrico Bigolin - Dadda Matteo
#67 Peugeot 205

L/10
TOM Autosport Egyesület10:05:00
67.Marozsi Zsolt - Gaál Ferenc
#68 Lada 21074

H/6
-10:06:00
68.Kiss Sándor - Pipoly András
#69 Lada 2105

L/9
Cél ASE10:07:00
69.Palasics László - Petőházi Ágnes
#70 Skoda Felicia KitCar

L/9
VE-GO SE10:08:00
70.Amrein Tamás - Dobszai Krisztián
#71 Lada 2107

L/9
Ventile RSE10:09:00
71.Amrein László - Kiss Roland
#72 Lada 2101

L/9
Ventile RSE10:10:00
72.Matisa László - Muzsek Árpád
#73 Lada VFTS

L/9
Ventile RSE10:11:00
73.Szepesi Lajos - Petrovszki Roland
#74 Honda Civic Vti

L/9
-10:12:00
74.Zagyva Lajos - Asztalos István
#75 Suzuki Swift

L/8
Pihe Rally Team10:13:00
75.Dr.Tóth István - Bene Zoltán
#76 Nissan Micra KitCar

L/8
-10:14:00
76.Kazár Miklós - Ifj.Angyalfi Károly
#77 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Pacot Car SE10:15:00
77.Szabó László - Pukszler Attila
#78 Trabant 800 Mini Kit

L/8
Beach-B SE10:16:00
78.Csegezi Ákos - Szatmári János
#79 Skoda Felicia

L/8
Szajky Rallye Team10:17:00
79.Rédai István - Szabó Norbert
#80 Skoda Favorit

L/8
Tapolca ASE10:18:00
80.Stréhli József - Menyhárt Gábor
#81 Skoda Felicia

L/8
MP Contact Kft10:19:00
81.Papp Róbert - Géczy Tamás
#82 Lada 2105

L/8
Szajky Rallye Team10:20:00
82.Fogarasi Attila - Schweighardt Gábor
#83 Suzuki Swift GL

L/8
Persped Rallye Team10:21:00
83.Ancil János - Galambos Attila
#84 Lada 21074

H/6
Balatonyi Rallye Team10:22:00
84.Hóbor Péter - Pálinkás Patrícia
#85 Lada 2105

H/6
TechnoArt ASE10:23:00
85.Badáczy Attila - Veisz Anita
#86 Lada 2107

H/6
TechnoArt ASE10:24:00
86.Magda Róbert - Hervai Róbert
#87 Lada VFTS

H/6
Szajky Rallye Team10:25:00
87.Vajai Zsolt - Gazsi Tamás
#88 Lada VFTS

H/6
Laroco MSC10:26:00
88.Pék Gábor - Pozsgay Zsolt
#89 Lada VFTS

H/6
Matics Rallye Team10:27:00
89.Osváth Balázs - Fejes Miklós
#90 Lada 2105

H/6
Techno Art ASE10:28:00
90.Bognár Gábor - Várfalvi Zsolt
#91 Skoda Favorit

A/5
ARC Győr10:29:00
91.Saly Miklós - Szakács Ákos
#92 Lada VFTS

H/6
Zest ASE10:30:00
92.Borbereki Csaba - Turcsányi Egon
#93 Lada 2105

H/6
Super Ion Rallye Team10:31:00
93.Csendes Zsolt - Forray Zsolt
#94 Lada 2107

H/6
-10:32:00
94.Kóbor Tamás - Takács Gábor
#95 Lada 2105

H/6
Al Bandy Rallye Team10:33:00
95.Brád László - Baji László
#96 Lada Samara

H/6
Andersen Motorsport10:34:00
96.Horváth Dezső - Fehér Géza
#97 Lada 2105

H/6
Twins Rallye Team10:35:00
97.Bakonyvári Tamás - Podina Attila
#98 Lada 21013

H/6
-10:36:00
98.Borbély Tibor - ifj.Pannuska László
#99 Lada 21011

H/6
-10:37:00
99.Szlovák Ferenc - Floch István
#100 VW Golf

H/6
-10:38:00
100.Vörös Sándor - Budur Gabriella
#101 Peugeot 106 R

H/6
Pi-Do Racing Team10:39:00
101.Gyüre Tibor - Ronyecz Zoltán
#102 Toyota Corolla

H/6
Kozma Racing Team10:40:00
102.Tomcsányi Tamás - Tomcsányi Attila
#103 Lada 21011

H/6
Alfa&LBT ASE10:41:00
103.Lovász Pál - Radno Miklós
#104 Lada 2105

H/6
Alfa&LBT ASE10:42:00
104.Gurdon Attila - Gaál Roland
#105 Lada 2107

H/6
-10:43:00
105.Kató József - Bagics Róbert
#106 Lada 2107

H/6
Pap Motorsport Egy.10:44:00
106.Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila
#107 Lada 2105

H/6
Falcon RSC10:45:00
107.Ilocsis Richárd - Barabás Márió
#108 Lada 2101

H/6
ZEST Motorsport10:46:00
108.Sipos Péter - Quaiser Endre
#109 Lada 21011

H/6
-10:47:00
109.Kis József - Fajt Tibor
#110 VW Golf

H/6
-10:48:00
110.Tajmel Tibor - Tóth László
#111 Lada 2105

H/6
Aquincum Racing Team10:49:00
111.Linkecs Tamás - Prókaj László
#112 Lada 2105

H/6
Száguldás Autós Team ASE10:50:00
112.Vajvoda Sándor - Palasics Attila
#113 Skoda 130L

H/6
VE-GO SE10:51:00
113.Szabó László - Faragó Richárd
#114 Lada 2107

H/6
Száguldás Autós Team ASE10:52:00
114.Németh Imre - Kenderesi Árpád
#115 Lada 21011

H/6
-10:53:00
115.Pelyhe György - Vígh Richárd
#116 Lada 2101

H/6
R-Mester Kft.10:54:00
116.Órai Balázs - Vrezgó Balázs
#117 Lada 2105

H/6
RMP Rallye Team10:55:00
117.Balla Tamás - Szőke László
#118 Lada 2105

H/6
-10:56:00
118.Belső Lajos - Belső Norbert
#119 Lada 2105

H/6
STILLE ASE10:57:00
119.Csepregi Péter - Adorján Szabolcs
#120 Lada 2105

H/6
Stille ASE10:58:00
120.Szalóczi Zoltán - Asztalos János
#121 Skoda Felicia

H/6
Püspökladáni ASE10:59:00
121.Szolnoki Szabolcs - Szolnoki Krisztián
#122 Opel Astra

H/6
Esztergomi ASE11:00:00
122.Szilágyi László - Keindl János
#123 Lada 2107

H/6
-11:01:00
123.Tóth István - Gregus Gábor
#124 Lada 21011

H/6
-11:02:00
124.Godó Tamás - Kovács Béla
#125 Lada 2105

H/6
Super Ion Rallye Team11:03:00
125.Grudzinszki Zsolt - Skrobák István
#126 Lada 2105

A/5
Grudzi Racing Team11:04:00
126.Németh István - Csernák István
#127 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Tatabányai Volán SE11:05:00
127.Rácz Tamás - Nyúzó Norbert
#128 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Expert Motorsport E.11:06:00
128.Perlaky Péter - Dr.Perlaky Petra
#129 Peugeot 205 Rallye

A/5
Pegazus Rallye Team11:07:00
129.Kis Róbert - Braun Miklós
#130 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
WPS AMSE11:08:00
130.Fejes Kristóf - Horváth Csaba
#131 Lada 2105

A/5
Cél ASE11:09:00
131.Szabó Attila - Parti Albert
#132 Lada 2105

A/5
-11:10:00
132.Dobossy András - Hannus László
#133 Suzuki Swift

A/5
-11:11:00
133.Gráber Tamás - Rajnai Imre
#134 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Feeling Rallye Team11:12:00
134.Alberti Szabolcs - Mihócza Ákos
#135 Lada 2108

A/5
-11:13:00
135.Szamosi Péter - Mátraházi Donát
#136 Lada 2105

A/5
SENSUS SE11:14:00
136.Kasler Árpád - Lipót Gábor
#137 Lada 2105

A/5
Stille ASC11:15:00
137.Skoda Gábor - Berényi Szabolcs
#138 Lada 2105

A/5
Pécsi Rallye Team11:16:00
138.Gál András - Berger Richárd
#139 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Pacot Car SE11:17:00
139.Ifj.Kerék György - Kerékné Mravik Judit
#140 Lada 2105

A/5
BIP ASE11:18:00
140.Prosser Péter - Pintye Péter
#141 Lada 21013

A/5
-11:19:00
141.Fodor Márton - Leimeiszter István
#142 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Forma ASC11:20:00
142.Rácz Attila - Rácz Szabolcs
#143 Mazda 323

N/3
-11:21:00
143.Kutas Attila - Günther István
#144 Honda Civic

N/3
Aquincum Racing Team11:22:00
144.Stróbl Balázs - Zavicsa Zsolt
#145 Honda Civic 1.6 Vti

N/3
-11:23:00
145.Poják Ferenc - Pősz Attila
#146 Skoda Felicia

N/3
Ventile Sport Kft11:24:00
146.Tóth Tamás - Benkovics László
#147 Honda Civic

N/3
-11:25:00
147.Magda Alíz - Tóth Kristóf
#148 Peugeot 205

N/3
Szajky Rallye Team11:26:00
148.Bereczky Norbert - Kriston László
#149 Peugeot 205

N/3
-11:27:00
149.Balogh András - Kovács Márta
#150 Suzuki Swift

N/2
-11:28:00
150.Ács Csaba - Kschwendt Katalin
#151 Suzuki Swift

N/2
MAFC Autosport11:29:00
151.Kupcsik Szilárd - Holczer Dani
#152 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Stille ASE11:30:00
152.Parrag László - Méreg János
#153 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Stille ASC11:31:00
153.Molnár Péter - Németh László
#154 Suzuki Swift

N/2
-11:32:00
154.Tehel Károly - Németh Csaba
#155 Suzuki Swift

N/2
ASI Rallye11:33:00
155.Jászvári Péter - Pichner Péter
#156 Opel Corsa

N/2
-11:34:00
156.Szőnyi Péter - Horgasné Katalin
#157 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Radó Rallye Team11:35:00
157.Szabó Krisztián - Hargittai István
#158 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Radó Rallye Team11:36:00
158.Tamás András - Puskádi János
#159 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Forma autosport Club11:37:00
159.Dér Péter - Dér Gábor
#160 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Auto Corsese11:38:00
160.Gál Attila - Lencsés Tamás
#161 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Rallye Brothers SE11:39:00
161.Berente Gábor - Freidrich László
#162 Fiat Seicento

N/2
Silver RSC11:40:00
162.Gál Zoltán - Szabó Csaba
#163 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Forma Autósport Klub11:41:00
163.Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor
#164 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
El-ton VGSE11:42:00
164.Simon Zoltán - Merkl Roland
#165 Suzuki Swift

N/2
-11:43:00
165.Nyerges Péter - Balázs Zoltán
#166 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Silver RSC11:44:00
166.Vámos Miklós - Kozek Ferenc
#167 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Huberth MSE11:45:00
167.Kulcsár Dániel - Endrődi Harri
#168 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
-11:46:00
168.Tamás Petra - Szentmarjax Tibor
#169 Trabant 601

A/4
Forma Autósport Klub11:47:00
169.Horváth Richárd - Szijártó Gábor
#170 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
Al Bundy Rallye Team11:48:00
170.Simon Gábor - Veres-B András
#171 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
-11:49:00
171.Szabó Attila - Szabó Zsolt
#172 Trabant 601 S

A/4
Szivattyútechnika SE11:50:00
172.Skrinyár Gábor - Balogh Krisztina
#173 Trabant 601 S

A/4
El-ton VGSE11:51:00
173.Tamás László - Nándori Krisztián
#174 Trabant 601

A/4
-11:52:00
174.Mészáros József - Járadi Gábor
#175 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
-11:53:00
175.Kozári Pál - Epinger Tamás
#176 Trabant 601 RS

H/6
-11:54:00
176.Murai József - Murai Gábor
#177 Trabant 601

A/4
-11:55:00
177.Ifj.Szabó György - Szabó György
#178 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
Titánia ASE11:56:00
178.Ifj.Pekker Antal - Jóri Ottó
#179 Trabant 601 Spec

A/4
Pekker Brothers RT11:57:00
179.Kékesi Róbert - Dudás Isvtán
#180 Trabant 601 Spec

N/1
-11:58:00
0.016 sec do load1/5min = 0.01 / 0.02