VII.Persped-Minor Mikulás Rallye (2003) (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Split times
  • Startlist day:
  • Sunday
Start list - Dec. 07., 2003. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Szabó Gergő -
Benics Kálmán

#1 Skoda Octavia WRC

L/10
Castrol-Budaörs MSE09:00:00
2.Posta Attila -
Kocsis György

#2 Mitsubishi Evo V.

L/10
-09:01:00
3.Spitzmüller Csaba -
Dallos Ferenc

#3 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Pacot Car SE09:02:00
4.Szilágyi János -
Nyírfás Julianna

#4 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Stille ASC09:03:00
5.Turán Frigyes -
Csökő Zoltán

#5 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Turán Motorsport09:04:00
6.Schleider Ferenc -
Horváth Tibor

#6 Mitsubishi Evo

L/10
Vmax-ASI Team09:05:00
7.Tóth Tibor -
Szabó József

#7 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

H/7
Tószegi Sport Egyesület09:06:00
8.Ollé Sasa -
Komáromi Béla

#8 Subaru Impreza Sti

L/10
MINOR Subaru Motorsport09:07:00
9.Varga Zoltán -
Sand Ferenc

#9 BMW M3

L/10
Huberth Motorsport09:08:00
10.Hideg Krisztián -
Pandur Zsolt

#10 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Top Race Hungary MSE09:09:00
11.Botka Dávid -
Kerék István

#11 Proton Satira

L/10
Botka SC09:10:00
12.Botka Krisztián -
Mihalik Péter

#12 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
-09:11:00
13.Pénzes Zsolt -
Zachár János

#14 Mitsubishi Evo III

L/10
Road Star MSE09:12:00
14.Asi -
Müller Tamás

#15 VW Golf

L/10
Vmax-Asi Team09:13:00
15.Kakuszi Zsolt -
Kakuszi János

#16 VW Golf Kit-Car

L/10
Gold Rallye Team09:14:00
16.Dicsa Tibor -
Csicsely Pál

#17 Peugeot 205

L/9
-09:15:00
17.Magyar Miklós -
Kiss Patrik

#18 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Magyar ASE09:16:00
18.Lukács István -
Sittya Tamás

#19 Mitsubishi Evo IV.

L/10
RMP Rallye Team09:17:00
19.Balázs Öcsi -
Huszár Péter

#20 Lada 21074

L/9
R Mester Kft09:18:00
20.Matics Mihály -
Tóth Gábor

#21 Lada 21074

L/9
Matics Rallye Team09:19:00
21.Balatonyi Árpád -
Kirsching János

#22 Lada VFTS

L/9
Balatonyi rallye Team09:20:00
22.Hodula Mihály -
-

#23 Lada VFTS

V/K
ZEST ASE09:21:00
23.Páhi Csaba -
Szabó Beatrix

#24 Lada VFTS

L/9
Laroco MSC09:22:00
24.Szajky István -
Horváth Lajos

#25 Lada 21074

L/9
Szajky Rallye Team09:23:00
25.Németh-16V Péter -
Béres Attila

#26 Citroen Saxo KitCar

L/9
Ventile Sport Kft09:24:00
26.Horváth Tibor -
Jakab Károly

#27 Subaru Impreza Sti

L/10
Radó Rallye Team09:25:00
27.Grózli Attila -
Vajda György

#28 Peugeot 205 Gti

L/10
Alba Rallye Team09:26:00
28.Bánkuti-Junior Gábor -
Semleczi Tamás

#29 Peugeot 205 Gti

L/10
Bánkuti RTSE09:27:00
29.Kovács Gergely -
Németh Zsolt

#30 Peugeot 205 Gti

H/7
-09:28:00
30.Rimár Tamás -
Ifj.Csicsely Pál

#31 Renault Megane

L/10
Ryder Rallye Team09:29:00
31.Kovács Attila -
Károly Róbert

#32 Honda Civic Type R

L/10
Reflex SC09:30:00
32.Kovács Emil -
Gergye Mercedes

#33 Subaru Impreza

H/7
Huberth Motorsport09:31:00
33.Pathy László -
Purger Imre

#34 VW Golf III. Gti

L/10
Cél ASE09:32:00
34.Záhony Zoltán -
Szép Csaba

#35 Lada VFTS

L/10
Reflex SC09:33:00
35.Balázs Vilmos -
Szeghalmi György

#36 Subaru Impreza

H/7
Cél ASE09:34:00
36.Janzer György -
Hegyaljai Zsolt

#37 Skoda Felicia KitCar

L/9
Berg ASE09:35:00
37.Pálcika -
Szipu

#38 Subaru Legacy

H/7
-09:36:00
38.Fazekas Tibor -
Kohári Péter

#39 Lancia Delta Evoi III

H/7
-09:37:00
39.Kalbantner Géza -
Tóth Gábor

#40 Lada 21074

H/7
Szajky Rallye Team09:38:00
40.Gombás László -
Gombás Béla

#41 Audi 80 Quattro

H/7
-09:39:00
41.Palágyi József -
Antal Ferenc

#42 Ford Escort Cw.

H/7
N+D Rallye Team09:40:00
42.Németh György -
Kiss Ágnes

#43 Audi 90 Quattro

H/7
-09:41:00
43.Kis Péter -
Hegyvári Csaba

#44 Lada 2105

H/6
Radó Rallye Team09:42:00
44.Fischer Dániel -
Angyal Tamás

#45 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

H/7
El-Ton VGSE09:43:00
45.Kosztolányi Imre -
Németh Alíz

#46 BMW 316

H/7
Kosztolányi MS09:44:00
46.Vida István -
Lencse Zoltán

#47 Ford Sierra Cw

H/7
-09:45:00
47.Dávid Árpád -
Kovács Ákos

#48 Lancia HF Integrale

H/7
-09:46:00
48.Szigeti Szabolcs -
Kiss Zoltán

#49 BMW 325i

H/7
-09:47:00
49.Szécsényi Miklós -
Osgyán Tibor

#50 Opel Kadett

H/7
-09:48:00
50.Adonyi Márton -
Hazai Imre

#51 Mitsubishi Lancer

H/7
Adonyi Rallye Team09:49:00
51.Kásai Gábor -
Mnyerczán Anikó

#52 Lancia Delta

H/7
Cisam Rallye Team09:50:00
52.Rózsahegyi Márk -
Furkó Árpád

#53 Opel Manta

H/7
-09:51:00
53.Bárdos Péter -
Szántó Szabolcs

#54 VW Golf Tdi

H/7
R-Mester Kft.09:52:00
54.Sonntagh Sándor -
Bozsóki Bence

#55 Mercedes 190 Evo I

H/7
Kosztolányi MS09:53:00
55.Herczig Róbert -
Herczig Mihály

#56 Skoda Felicia KitCar

H/6
Herczig Autosport Egy.09:54:00
56.Balu -
Duen

#57 Lada 21074

H/6
-09:55:00
57.Katona Endre -
Hefler György

#58 Suzuki Baleno

L/9
Forma Autosport Club09:56:00
58.Notheisz Attila -
-

#59 Lada VFTS

V/K
Tom ASE09:57:00
59.Czakó János -
Revák Réka

#60 Lada VFTS

L/9
Titánia ASE09:58:00
60.Kovács Zoltán -
Verba Gábor

#61 Lada 21074

L/9
VR Rallye Autosport09:59:00
61.Tóth Kálmán -
Varga Sándor

#62 Honda Civic Vti

L/9
Radó Rallye Team10:00:00
62.Tóth Csaba -
Asennbrenner Gábor

#63 Citroen Saxo VTS

L/9
Minor AMSE10:01:00
63.Gyűszű László -
Kovács Zoltán

#64 Lada 21074

L/9
Titánia ASE10:02:00
64.Perge György -
Morvai Tamás

#65 Honda Civic Vti

L/9
Titania ASE10:03:00
65.Soós Gábor -
Dömötör Zoltán

#66 Peugeot 205 Gti

L/9
Cél ASE10:04:00
66.Enrico Bigolin -
Dadda Matteo

#67 Peugeot 205

L/10
TOM Autosport Egyesület10:05:00
67.Marozsi Zsolt -
Gaál Ferenc

#68 Lada 21074

H/6
-10:06:00
68.Kiss Sándor -
Pipoly András

#69 Lada 2105

L/9
Cél ASE10:07:00
69.Palasics László -
Petőházi Ágnes

#70 Skoda Felicia KitCar

L/9
VE-GO SE10:08:00
70.Amrein Tamás -
Dobszai Krisztián

#71 Lada 2107

L/9
Ventile RSE10:09:00
71.Amrein László -
Kiss Roland

#72 Lada 2101

L/9
Ventile RSE10:10:00
72.Matisa László -
Muzsek Árpád

#73 Lada VFTS

L/9
Ventile RSE10:11:00
73.Szepesi Lajos -
Petrovszki Roland

#74 Honda Civic Vti

L/9
-10:12:00
74.Zagyva Lajos -
Asztalos István

#75 Suzuki Swift

L/8
Pihe Rally Team10:13:00
75.Dr.Tóth István -
Bene Zoltán

#76 Nissan Micra KitCar

L/8
-10:14:00
76.Kazár Miklós -
Ifj.Angyalfi Károly

#77 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Pacot Car SE10:15:00
77.Szabó László -
Pukszler Attila

#78 Trabant 800 Mini Kit

L/8
Beach-B SE10:16:00
78.Csegezi Ákos -
Szatmári János

#79 Skoda Felicia

L/8
Szajky Rallye Team10:17:00
79.Rédai István -
Szabó Norbert

#80 Skoda Favorit

L/8
Tapolca ASE10:18:00
80.Stréhli József -
Menyhárt Gábor

#81 Skoda Felicia

L/8
MP Contact Kft10:19:00
81.Papp Róbert -
Géczy Tamás

#82 Lada 2105

L/8
Szajky Rallye Team10:20:00
82.Fogarasi Attila -
Schweighardt Gábor

#83 Suzuki Swift GL

L/8
Persped Rallye Team10:21:00
83.Ancil János -
Galambos Attila

#84 Lada 21074

H/6
Balatonyi Rallye Team10:22:00
84.Hóbor Péter -
Pálinkás Patrícia

#85 Lada 2105

H/6
TechnoArt ASE10:23:00
85.Badáczy Attila -
Veisz Anita

#86 Lada 2107

H/6
TechnoArt ASE10:24:00
86.Magda Róbert -
Hervai Róbert

#87 Lada VFTS

H/6
Szajky Rallye Team10:25:00
87.Vajai Zsolt -
Gazsi Tamás

#88 Lada VFTS

H/6
Laroco MSC10:26:00
88.Pék Gábor -
Pozsgay Zsolt

#89 Lada VFTS

H/6
Matics Rallye Team10:27:00
89.Osváth Balázs -
Fejes Miklós

#90 Lada 2105

H/6
Techno Art ASE10:28:00
90.Bognár Gábor -
Várfalvi Zsolt

#91 Skoda Favorit

A/5
ARC Győr10:29:00
91.Saly Miklós -
Szakács Ákos

#92 Lada VFTS

H/6
Zest ASE10:30:00
92.Borbereki Csaba -
Turcsányi Egon

#93 Lada 2105

H/6
Super Ion Rallye Team10:31:00
93.Csendes Zsolt -
Forray Zsolt

#94 Lada 2107

H/6
-10:32:00
94.Kóbor Tamás -
Takács Gábor

#95 Lada 2105

H/6
Al Bandy Rallye Team10:33:00
95.Brád László -
Baji László

#96 Lada Samara

H/6
Andersen Motorsport10:34:00
96.Horváth Dezső -
Fehér Géza

#97 Lada 2105

H/6
Twins Rallye Team10:35:00
97.Bakonyvári Tamás -
Podina Attila

#98 Lada 21013

H/6
-10:36:00
98.Borbély Tibor -
ifj.Pannuska László

#99 Lada 21011

H/6
-10:37:00
99.Szlovák Ferenc -
Floch István

#100 VW Golf

H/6
-10:38:00
100.Vörös Sándor -
Budur Gabriella

#101 Peugeot 106 R

H/6
Pi-Do Racing Team10:39:00
101.Gyüre Tibor -
Ronyecz Zoltán

#102 Toyota Corolla

H/6
Kozma Racing Team10:40:00
102.Tomcsányi Tamás -
Tomcsányi Attila

#103 Lada 21011

H/6
Alfa&LBT ASE10:41:00
103.Lovász Pál -
Radno Miklós

#104 Lada 2105

H/6
Alfa&LBT ASE10:42:00
104.Gurdon Attila -
Gaál Roland

#105 Lada 2107

H/6
-10:43:00
105.Kató József -
Bagics Róbert

#106 Lada 2107

H/6
Pap Motorsport Egy.10:44:00
106.Krizsán Péter -
Krizsán Attila

#107 Lada 2105

H/6
Falcon RSC10:45:00
107.Ilocsis Richárd -
Barabás Márió

#108 Lada 2101

H/6
ZEST Motorsport10:46:00
108.Sipos Péter -
Quaiser Endre

#109 Lada 21011

H/6
-10:47:00
109.Kis József -
Fajt Tibor

#110 VW Golf

H/6
-10:48:00
110.Tajmel Tibor -
Tóth László

#111 Lada 2105

H/6
Aquincum Racing Team10:49:00
111.Linkecs Tamás -
Prókaj László

#112 Lada 2105

H/6
Száguldás Autós Team ASE10:50:00
112.Vajvoda Sándor -
Palasics Attila

#113 Skoda 130L

H/6
VE-GO SE10:51:00
113.Szabó László -
Faragó Richárd

#114 Lada 2107

H/6
Száguldás Autós Team ASE10:52:00
114.Németh Imre -
Kenderesi Árpád

#115 Lada 21011

H/6
-10:53:00
115.Pelyhe György -
Vígh Richárd

#116 Lada 2101

H/6
R-Mester Kft.10:54:00
116.Órai Balázs -
Vrezgó Balázs

#117 Lada 2105

H/6
RMP Rallye Team10:55:00
117.Balla Tamás -
Szőke László

#118 Lada 2105

H/6
-10:56:00
118.Belső Lajos -
Belső Norbert

#119 Lada 2105

H/6
STILLE ASE10:57:00
119.Csepregi Péter -
Adorján Szabolcs

#120 Lada 2105

H/6
Stille ASE10:58:00
120.Szalóczi Zoltán -
Asztalos János

#121 Skoda Felicia

H/6
Püspökladáni ASE10:59:00
121.Szolnoki Szabolcs -
Szolnoki Krisztián

#122 Opel Astra

H/6
Esztergomi ASE11:00:00
122.Szilágyi László -
Keindl János

#123 Lada 2107

H/6
-11:01:00
123.Tóth István -
Gregus Gábor

#124 Lada 21011

H/6
-11:02:00
124.Godó Tamás -
Kovács Béla

#125 Lada 2105

H/6
Super Ion Rallye Team11:03:00
125.Grudzinszki Zsolt -
Skrobák István

#126 Lada 2105

A/5
Grudzi Racing Team11:04:00
126.Németh István -
Csernák István

#127 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Tatabányai Volán SE11:05:00
127.Rácz Tamás -
Nyúzó Norbert

#128 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Expert Motorsport E.11:06:00
128.Perlaky Péter -
Dr.Perlaky Petra

#129 Peugeot 205 Rallye

A/5
Pegazus Rallye Team11:07:00
129.Kis Róbert -
Braun Miklós

#130 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
WPS AMSE11:08:00
130.Fejes Kristóf -
Horváth Csaba

#131 Lada 2105

A/5
Cél ASE11:09:00
131.Szabó Attila -
Parti Albert

#132 Lada 2105

A/5
-11:10:00
132.Dobossy András -
Hannus László

#133 Suzuki Swift

A/5
-11:11:00
133.Gráber Tamás -
Rajnai Imre

#134 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Feeling Rallye Team11:12:00
134.Alberti Szabolcs -
Mihócza Ákos

#135 Lada 2108

A/5
-11:13:00
135.Szamosi Péter -
Mátraházi Donát

#136 Lada 2105

A/5
SENSUS SE11:14:00
136.Kasler Árpád -
Lipót Gábor

#137 Lada 2105

A/5
Stille ASC11:15:00
137.Skoda Gábor -
Berényi Szabolcs

#138 Lada 2105

A/5
Pécsi Rallye Team11:16:00
138.Gál András -
Berger Richárd

#139 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Pacot Car SE11:17:00
139.Ifj.Kerék György -
Kerékné Mravik Judit

#140 Lada 2105

A/5
BIP ASE11:18:00
140.Prosser Péter -
Pintye Péter

#141 Lada 21013

A/5
-11:19:00
141.Fodor Márton -
Leimeiszter István

#142 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Forma ASC11:20:00
142.Rácz Attila -
Rácz Szabolcs

#143 Mazda 323

N/3
-11:21:00
143.Kutas Attila -
Günther István

#144 Honda Civic

N/3
Aquincum Racing Team11:22:00
144.Stróbl Balázs -
Zavicsa Zsolt

#145 Honda Civic 1.6 Vti

N/3
-11:23:00
145.Poják Ferenc -
Pősz Attila

#146 Skoda Felicia

N/3
Ventile Sport Kft11:24:00
146.Tóth Tamás -
Benkovics László

#147 Honda Civic

N/3
-11:25:00
147.Magda Alíz -
Tóth Kristóf

#148 Peugeot 205

N/3
Szajky Rallye Team11:26:00
148.Bereczky Norbert -
Kriston László

#149 Peugeot 205

N/3
-11:27:00
149.Balogh András -
Kovács Márta

#150 Suzuki Swift

N/2
-11:28:00
150.Ács Csaba -
Kschwendt Katalin

#151 Suzuki Swift

N/2
MAFC Autosport11:29:00
151.Kupcsik Szilárd -
Holczer Dani

#152 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Stille ASE11:30:00
152.Parrag László -
Méreg János

#153 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Stille ASC11:31:00
153.Molnár Péter -
Németh László

#154 Suzuki Swift

N/2
-11:32:00
154.Tehel Károly -
Németh Csaba

#155 Suzuki Swift

N/2
ASI Rallye11:33:00
155.Jászvári Péter -
Pichner Péter

#156 Opel Corsa

N/2
-11:34:00
156.Szőnyi Péter -
Horgasné Katalin

#157 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Radó Rallye Team11:35:00
157.Szabó Krisztián -
Hargittai István

#158 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Radó Rallye Team11:36:00
158.Tamás András -
Puskádi János

#159 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Forma autosport Club11:37:00
159.Dér Péter -
Dér Gábor

#160 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Auto Corsese11:38:00
160.Gál Attila -
Lencsés Tamás

#161 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Rallye Brothers SE11:39:00
161.Berente Gábor -
Freidrich László

#162 Fiat Seicento

N/2
Silver RSC11:40:00
162.Gál Zoltán -
Szabó Csaba

#163 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Forma Autósport Klub11:41:00
163.Zambelly György -
Fejes Gábor

#164 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
El-ton VGSE11:42:00
164.Simon Zoltán -
Merkl Roland

#165 Suzuki Swift

N/2
-11:43:00
165.Nyerges Péter -
Balázs Zoltán

#166 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Silver RSC11:44:00
166.Vámos Miklós -
Kozek Ferenc

#167 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Huberth MSE11:45:00
167.Kulcsár Dániel -
Endrődi Harri

#168 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
-11:46:00
168.Tamás Petra -
Szentmarjax Tibor

#169 Trabant 601

A/4
Forma Autósport Klub11:47:00
169.Horváth Richárd -
Szijártó Gábor

#170 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
Al Bundy Rallye Team11:48:00
170.Simon Gábor -
Veres-B András

#171 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
-11:49:00
171.Szabó Attila -
Szabó Zsolt

#172 Trabant 601 S

A/4
Szivattyútechnika SE11:50:00
172.Skrinyár Gábor -
Balogh Krisztina

#173 Trabant 601 S

A/4
El-ton VGSE11:51:00
173.Tamás László -
Nándori Krisztián

#174 Trabant 601

A/4
-11:52:00
174.Mészáros József -
Járadi Gábor

#175 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
-11:53:00
175.Kozári Pál -
Epinger Tamás

#176 Trabant 601 RS

H/6
-11:54:00
176.Murai József -
Murai Gábor

#177 Trabant 601

A/4
-11:55:00
177.Ifj.Szabó György -
Szabó György

#178 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
Titánia ASE11:56:00
178.Ifj.Pekker Antal -
Jóri Ottó

#179 Trabant 601 Spec

A/4
Pekker Brothers RT11:57:00
179.Kékesi Róbert -
Dudás Isvtán

#180 Trabant 601 Spec

N/1
-11:58:00
0.012 sec az 0.02 / 0.02