BVN-Tech Rally, Parasznya - Lyukóbánya (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Startlist day:
  • Sunday
  • Evaluations:  
  • Rallye3 bajn.
  • Race Cup
  • Lada A1.6
  • (R3 mezőny)
  • Licenszes
  • (Minden versenyző)
  • Géposzt.:   
  • *
  • ?
  • 2WD
  • 4WD
  • 6
  • P11
  • P12
  • P13
Start list - Sept. 27., 2020. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1. Németh"16V" Péter - .
#905 _

0
007:40:00
2. "Vadmagyar" - "Begyó"
#904 Nissan 200 SX

0
East Motorsport Kft007:52:00
3. Gyöngyösi Marcell - Eördögh Gyula
#903 Lada 2101

0
007:53:00
4. Kovács Attila - Lipták István
#902 Subaru Imprza

0
Dynamic Rally Team SE.007:54:00
5. Gerencsér Tibor - Gerencsér Bernadett
#901 Ford Sierra Cosw.

0
Kelet-Autósport Kft.007:55:00
6. Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Kata
#1 Lada 21013

P12
Horváth Rally ASER3, RaceC08:00:00
7. Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos
#2 Lada 2107

P13
Inter Europe TeamR3, RaceC08:00:00
8. Németh"8V" Péter - Sztanics Márió
#3 Honda Civic Type-r

6
Horváth Rallye ASER3, utcai08:01:00
9. Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs
#4 Opel Astra GSI

P13
R3, RaceC08:02:00
10. Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#5 Opel Corsa A

P12
G2 Racing TeamR3, utcai08:02:00
11. Márton Ferenc - Szemán Ádám
#6 Lada 21074

P12
East Motorsport Kft.R3, utcai08:03:00
12. Domonkos Attila - Kócs Szabolcs
#8 Suzuki Swift

P11
R3, utcai08:04:00
13. Jobbágy Krisztián - Bertók Tamás
#9 Lada VFTS

P12
Borsod Race Media Kft.R3, RaceC08:04:00
14. Kuttor Norbert - Havasi Gábor
#10 Lada 2105

P12
Borsod Race Media KftR3, RaceC08:05:00
15. Seben János - Bahor Krisztián
#12 BMW 320

P13
Dynamic Rally Team SE.R3, RaceC08:06:00
16. Spéder Bence - Koroknai Dániel
#14 BMW E36

P13
R3, RaceC08:06:00
17. Paczúr Dominik - Varga Nikolett
#15 Lada 21013

P12
Horváth Rally ASER3, utcai08:07:00
18. Szabó Zoltán - Bartha Nándor
#17 Lada 2105

P13
R3, RaceC08:08:00
19. Kiss László - Bindis Zoltán
#18 Honda Civic

P13
R3, RaceC08:08:00
20. Lang Arnold - Takács Tamás
#19 Lada

P13
R3, utcai08:09:00
21. Nagy Dávid - Nagy János
#20 Lada 2105

P12
FiaSko SER3, utcai08:11:00
22. Domoszlai Bence - Müller Tamás
#21 Lada 2107

P12
R3, utcai08:11:00
23. Oszkó Krisztián - Nagy Gábor
#22 Lada 2107

P12
R3, utcai08:12:00
24. Szendrei Péter - Szendrei Endre
#24 Lada VFTS

P12
R3, utcai08:13:00
25. Zachár Máté Rajmund - Gubán Filadelfia Anita
#25 Lada 2107

P12
R3, utcai08:13:00
26. Huszár Péter - Pazsiczki Zoltán
#26 Honda Civic

P12
Full Auto SER3, utcai08:14:00
27. Moczó Szabolcs - Iván László
#27 Lada 2107

6
R3, A1.608:15:00
28. Géczi László - Kiss Csaba
#28 Lada 21074

6
East Motorsport Kft.R3, A1.608:15:00
29. Rutkovszky Tibor - Gál Gábor
#29 Lada 2105

6
Inter Europe TeamR3, A1.608:16:00
30. Németh Alex - Polom Gábor
#30 Lada 2107

6
R3, A1.608:17:00
31. Dundy-Boy - Juhász Ákos
#31 Lada 2107

6
CMT-ASE KftR3, A1.608:17:00
32. Molnár Ádám - Molnár Mózes
#32 Lada 2107

6
CMT-ASE KftR3, A1.608:18:00
33. Szegedi Zoltán - Barati Gábor
#33 Lada 2107

6
CMT-ASE KftR3, A1.608:19:00
34. Kiss Mátyás - Kinszki Gábor
#34 Honda Civic

P12
R3, utcai08:19:00
35. Kocsis Imre - Hanszlermann Zsolt
#35 Suzuki Swift

P11
R3, utcai08:20:00
36. Ágoston Ádám - Kiss Róbert
#36 Skoda Felicia

P12
R3, RaceC08:21:00
37. Lenkey Ákos - Huhák Csaba
#909 Lada 2101

0
008:26:00
38. Kiss Zsolt - Kiss-Szabó Mónika
#908 Suzuki Swift

0
008:27:00
39. Tellér Antal - Tellér Antónia
#907 Citroen C2R2 Max

0
008:28:00
40. Gutai Marcell - Skroby
#906 Peugeot 208 R2

0
Juhász Média Kft008:29:00
41. Hadik András - Kertész Krisztián
#115 Ford Fiesta R5 MkII.

4WD
DVTK SELIC08:34:00
42. Bodolai László - Popovics László
#101 Ford Fiesta R5

4WD
Boller Mechanic Kft.LIC08:34:00
43. Tóth Tibor - Szabó József
#102 Skoda Fabia R5

4WD
Rally Cafe Racing KftLIC08:35:00
44. László István - Szegedi Máté
#103 Mitsubishi Evo IX.

4WD
Inter Europe TeamLIC08:36:00
45. Nagy Mátyás - Nagy Tamás
#104 Mitsubishi Evo X.

4WD
Horváth Rally ASELIC08:36:00
46. Maricsek Miklós - Paizs Róbert
#105 Peugeot 208 R2

2WD
Rally Cafe Racing KftLIC08:37:00
47. Szőllősi Roland - Szilágyi Richard
#106 BMW M3

2WD
Inter Europe TeamLIC08:38:00
48. Staudinger Zoltán - Lovász Rita
#117 BMW E36

2WD
K-Tech AutósportLIC08:38:00
49. "Fenyő" - Sztrakon Bence
#107 Lada 2101

2WD
Juhász Média KftLIC08:39:00
50. Rongits Attila - Hannus László
#108 Lada VFTS

2WD
BARO MotorsportLIC08:40:00
51. Ruszkai Attila - Bodnár Attila
#109 Lada 2101

2WD
Borsod Race Media Kft.LIC08:40:00
52. Üveses Sándor - Szegedi Krisztián
#110 Lada VFTS

2WD
East Motorsport KftLIC08:41:00
53. Vida Szabolcs - Vida Péter
#111 Lada VFTS

2WD
Korda Racing Kft.LIC08:42:00
54. Kóródi Koppány - Kapás Attila
#112 Citroen Saxo

2WD
East Motorsport Kft.LIC08:42:00
55. "ZúZoo" - "ZúZoocska"
#114 Opel Astra OPC

2WD
CMT-ASE Kft.LIC08:43:00
56. Bencs Zoltán - .
#911 _

0
008:44:00
0.012 sec do load1/5min = 0 / 0