VIII.Persped-Minor Rallye (2004) (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Sunday
Start list - Nov. 28., 2004. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Elek István -
Vinoczai Attila

#1 Ford Focus WRC 02

L/10
HBEK ASE09:00:00
2.Turán Frigyes -
Csökő Zoltán

#3 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Turán Motorsport09:01:00
3.Hideg Krisztián -
Szenner Zsolt

#4 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Hideg Team ASE09:02:00
4.Balázs Vilmos -
Szeghalmi György

#5 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Laroco MSC09:03:00
5.Pintér László -
Ősz László

#6 Mitsubishi Evo

L/10
09:04:00
6.Botka Dávid -
Mihalik Péter

#7 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Botka SC.09:05:00
7.Pénzes Zsolt -
Zachár János

#8 Skoda Octavia WRC

L/10
09:06:00
8.Ollé [SASA] -
Komáromi Béla

#9 Subaru Impreza

L/10
Minor -Treff RT09:07:00
9.Tóth Tibor -
Szabó József

#10 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

L/10
Tószegi SE09:08:00
10.Maricsek Miklós -
Budai Annamária

#11 Toyota Celica GT4

L/10
Holczer Racing09:09:00
11.Garami Zoltán -
Vajda Attila

#13 Mitsubishi Carisma

L/10
09:10:00
12.Hodula Mihály -
Vigh János Richárd

#14 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Visuál Technika Kft09:11:00
13.Kovács József -
Dóra Zoltán

#15 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
GTR Motorsport09:12:00
14.Fischer Dani -
Bencs Zoltán

#16 Ford Sierra Cw.

L/10
MP Contact Kft09:13:00
15.Krupp Zoltán -
Órai Balázs

#17 Mitsubishi Evo IV.

L/10
RMP Rallye Team09:14:00
16.Dornai Tibor -
Szabó Győző

#18 Subaru Impreza GT

L/10
Totalcar .hu RT09:15:00
17.Zambelly György -
Fejes Gábor

#19 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
MAFC SE09:16:00
18.Varga Zoltán -
Sand Ferenc

#20 BMW M3

L/10
Huberth Motorsport09:17:00
19.Ábrahám Imre -
Gerőfi Gábor

#21 Opel Calibra 4x4

L/10
Vmax Asi Rallye Club09:18:00
20.[Menya] -
[Jana]

#22 Honda Civic Type-R

L/10
HIRT Motorsport09:19:00
21.Kozma Gábor -
Novák Előd

#23 Mazda 323 GTR

L/10
Kozma Racing Team09:20:00
22.Balázs Öcsi -
Homa Csaba

#24 Lada 21074

L/9
Visuál Technika Kft09:21:00
23.Lányi Tamás -
Lukács Zsolt

#25 Citroen Saxo Kit Car

L/9
Ventile Sport Kft09:22:00
24.dr.Varga Attila -
Sótonyi László

#26 Skoda Felicia

L/8
Ventile Sport Kft09:23:00
25.Matics Mihály -
Tóth Gábor

#27 Lada 2105

L/9
Visuál Technika Kft09:24:00
26.Osváth Péter -
Kálmán Tamás

#28 Lada VFTS

L/9
Visuál Technika Kft09:25:00
27.Pethő István -
Szilágyi Tamás

#29 Lada VFTS

L/9
Dynamic Rallye Team09:26:00
28.Fenyvesi Gábor -
Rusznák László

#30 Lada VFTS

L/9
Visuál Tecnika Kft09:27:00
29.Balatonyi Árpád -
Kirsching János

#31 Lada VFTS

L/9
Balatonyi Rallye Team09:28:00
30.Kovács Attila -
Kocsis György

#32 Opel Kadett Gsi

L/10
GTR motorsport SE09:29:00
31.Zagyva Lajos -
Asztalos István

#33 Suzuki Swift

L/8
Vmax Asi Rallye Team09:30:00
32.Katona Endre -
Fröhlich András

#34 Suzuki Baleno

L/9
Forma Autósport Club09:31:00
33.Palasics László -
Petőházi Ágnes

#35 Ford Escort Maxi

L/10
VE-GO SE09:32:00
34.Turcsányi Egon -
Nagy Gábor

#36 Mazda 323 GTR

L/10
Super Ion Rallye Team09:33:00
35.Kovács Emil -
Nagy Péter

#37 Subaru Impreza

L/10
Huberth Motorsport09:34:00
36.Szíjj Zsolt -
Kozák Lívia

#38 MG 160 ZR

L/10
Speedy Motorsport09:35:00
37.Jedlóczky László -
Géczy Tamás

#39 Subaru Impreza GT 555

L/10
HM Motorsport09:36:00
38.Hanzely Péter -
Magyari Beck Szabolcs

#40 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Stille Dukkó Lux RT09:37:00
39.Grózly Attila -
Vajda György

#41 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Alba Rallye Team09:38:00
40.dr.Kiss Elemér -
Nemrava Ferenc

#42 Mitsubishi Evo VII.

L/10
09:39:00
41.Bujdos Miklós -
Baranyai Attila

#43 Subaru Impreza

L/10
09:40:00
42.Tóth Tamás -
Riba Gábor

#44 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Alba Rallye Team09:41:00
43.Molnár József -
Fülöp Ákos

#45 Renault Megane

L/10
09:42:00
44.Notheisz Attila -
Domonkos Eszter

#46 Lada VFTS

L/9
BEACH-B SE09:43:00
45.Páhi Csaba -
Szabó Beatrix

#47 Lada VFTS

L/9
Laroco MSC09:44:00
46.Zsíros Imre -
Erdélyi László

#48 Lada VFTS

L/9
Zsíros-Molnár Team Kft09:45:00
47.Czakó János -
Revák Réka

#49 Lada VFTS

L/9
FALCON RSC09:46:00
48.Szabó László -
Pukszler Attila

#159 Lada 2105

L/9
Beach B SE09:47:00
49.Kocsomba Károly -
Martinák Balázs

#130 Lada 21074

L/9
Titania ASE09:48:00
50.Mátyás Zsolt -
Jároka Árpád

#50 Lada 2105

L/9
09:49:00
51.Bráner János -
György Imre

#51 Lada VFTS

L/9
Multi RT09:50:00
52.Pathy László -
Purger Imre

#52 VW Golf III Kit-Car

L/9
Cél ASE09:51:00
53.Janzer György -
Nyírfás Julianna

#53 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

L/9
BERG ASE09:52:00
54.Boroznaki Tibor -
Milcsevics Lóránt

#54 Lada 2101

L/9
Rallye & Racing09:53:00
55.Amrein László -
Kiss Roland

#55 Lada 2101

L/9
Ventile Sport Kft09:54:00
56.Balla János -
Balázsfi Zoltán

#56 Peugeot 205 Gti

L/9
09:55:00
57.Bessenyei Zoltán -
Tóth Zoltán

#57 Honda Civic

L/9
09:56:00
58.Csór József -
Dobos Emil

#58 Lada 2105

L/8
Titánia ASE09:57:00
59.Gyűszű László -
Kovács Zoltán

#59 Lada 21074

L/9
Titánia ASE09:58:00
60.Perényi László -
Simon Gergely

#60 Skoda Felicia

L/8
09:59:00
61.Papp Róbert -
Papp Lehel

#61 Lada 2105

L/8
10:00:00
62.Csegezi Ákos -
Siroki Zoltán

#62 Skoda Felicia

L/8
WPS AMSE10:01:00
63.Szalóczi Zoltán -
Szarvas Zsolt

#63 Skoda Felicia

L/8
Püspökladányi ASE10:02:00
64.Kiss Tamás -
Csatló Zoltán

#64 Lada Samara

L/8
Baranya Racing ASC10:03:00
65.Benik József -
Rácz Bencze

#65 Toyota Corolla

H/7
OMV Benik MSE10:06:00
66.Szabó Bence -
Somogyi Pál

#66 Subaru Impreza

H/7
Enternet RT10:07:00
67.Benics Kálmán -
Takács Attila

#67 VW Golf KitCar

H/7
Minos Suzuki Treff MSE10:08:00
68.Fazekas Tibor -
Szpisják Zsolt

#68 Lancia Delta Integrele

H/7
El-Ton VGSE10:09:00
69.Rácz Ferenc -
Parrag László

#69 BMW 325ix

H/7
Stille ASE10:10:00
70.Hanich Gábor -
Kovács Krisztián

#70 VW Golf Tdi

H/7
10:11:00
71.Kalbantner Géza -
Tóth Gabi

#71 Lada 2107a

H/7
10:12:00
72.Budvári Róbert -
Bassányi Zsolt

#72 Toyota Celica GT4

H/7
10:13:00
73.Jakab Zsolt -
Kovács György

#73 Toyota Celica GT4

H/7
Aquincum Racing Rt10:14:00
74.Kerék Balázs -
Őri Tamás

#74 Subaru Legacy

H/7
B! Budaörs10:15:00
75.Kovács Ákos -
Dávid Árpád

#75 Lancia HF Integrale

H/7
Marco Racing10:16:00
76.Szigeti Szabolcs -
Panovics János

#76 BMW 325 iX

H/7
10:17:00
77.Kőházi Károly -
Béki Ferenc

#77 VW Passat

H/7
Huberth Motorsport10:18:00
78.Kővári Miklós -
Kiss Bálint Zsolt

#78 VW Golf Tdi

H/7
Velence Rallye Team10:19:00
79.ifj.Csicsely Pál -
Pivarcsi István

#79 VW Golf

H/7
10:20:00
80.Vámos Miklós -
Thoma Gábor

#81 VW Golf III Tdi

H/7
Huberth MSE10:21:00
81.Szlovák Ferenc -
Tóth Levente

#82 Seat Ibiza

H/7
10:22:00
82.Sonntagh Sándor -
Bozsóki Bence

#83 Mercedes 190 Evo. II.

H/7
Kosztolányi MS10:23:00
83.Lakatos Tamás -
Horváth Gábor

#84 Peugeot 205

H/7
Góliát Rallye Team10:24:00
84.ifj.Király Attila -
Csöre Ernő

#85 Peugeot 205 Gti

H/7
Velence Rallye Team10:25:00
85.Kosztolányi Imre -
Szilvássy Dénes

#86 BMW 316

H/7
Kosztolányi Motorsport10:26:00
86.Tumbász József -
Béres László

#87 BMW 318 i

H/7
10:27:00
87.Thurzó András -
Brád László

#88 Peugeot 205

H/7
Road Star MSE10:28:00
88.Kutas Attila -
Günther István

#89 Honda Civic Type-R

H/7
10:29:00
89.Márió Csente -
Igor Bacigal

#90 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V

H/7
JMP Racing Team10:30:00
90.Borbás Szabolcs -
Borbás Attila

#91 Fiat Ritmo Abarth

H/7
Marco Racing10:31:00
91.ifj.Bihari Péter -
Bényi Csaba

#92 Lada 2101

H/7
Multi Rallye Team10:32:00
92.Tajmel Tibor -
Varga Zoltán

#93 Lada 2105

H/7
10:33:00
93.Nagy Krisztián -
Veres Gábor

#95 Citroen Saxo VTS

N/3
Citroen Nagy RT10:35:00
94.Szécsi Papp Ferenc -
Madar Gábor

#96 Honda Civic

N/3
10:36:00
95.Perlaky Péter -
dr.Perlaky Petra

#97 Peugeot 106 Xsi

N/3
Pegazus RT10:37:00
96.Pehely [Pihe] Balázs -
Ambrózi [Meli] Melinda

#98 Peugeot 106

N/3
10:38:00
97.Soós Szabolcs -
Zakar Zsolt

#99 Peugeot 205 Gti

N/3
Etap Rallye Team10:39:00
98.Gyarmati Ariel -
Szabó Nándor

#100 Skoda Felicia

N/3
Ventile Sport Kft10:40:00
99.Nagy Gábor -
Horváth Tibor

#101 Honda Civic

N/3
Radó Rallye Team10:41:00
100.Vingler Attila -
Papp György

#163 Honda Civic

N/3
Suzuki Ász Ász AMSE10:42:00
101.Táborszki Attila -
Zsíros Gábor

#102 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

H/6
Ventile Sport Kft10:44:00
102.Vajai Zsolt -
Iván Péter

#104 Lada VFTS

H/6
Laroco MSC10:45:00
103.Sindely Gábor -
Szőke Zsolt

#105 VW Golf 1.6 Tdi

H/7
Elton VGSE10:46:00
104.Osváth Balázs -
Réthalmi Péter

#106 Lada 2105

H/6
Laroco Msc10:47:00
105.Ancil János -
Galambos Attila

#107 Lada 2107

H/6
Balatonyi Rallye Team10:48:00
106.Ábrahám Szilárd -
Mócher László

#108 Skoda Felicia

H/6
Vmax Asi Rallye Club10:49:00
107.Kis József -
Fajt Tibor

#109 VW Golf

H/6
10:50:00
108.Magda Róbert -
Galvács Ottó

#110 Lada VFTS

H/6
Szajky RT10:51:00
109.Gurdon Attila -
Mezőfi Antal

#111 Lada VFTS

H/6
Forma Autósport Club10:52:00
110.Vörös Sándor -
Steindl Endre

#112 Opel Corsa 1.6 Gsi

H/6
E-Klub MSE10:53:00
111.Krizsán Péter -
Krizsán Attila

#113 Lada VFTS

H/6
FALCON RSC10:54:00
112.Csibrák Csaba -
Kocsis Richárd

#114 Lada VFTS

H/6
ZEST Autósport Egyesület10:55:00
113.Sipos Péter -
Quaiser Endre

#115 Lada 2107

H/6
Rallye-Mánia ASE10:56:00
114.Ragó Károly -
Bíró Zoltán

#116 Lada 2101

H/6
Száguldás ASE10:57:00
115.Gyüre Tibor -
Ronyecz Zoltán

#117 Toyota Corolla

H/6
Kozma Racing Team10:58:00
116.Pelyhe György -
Oravecz Gergely

#118 Lada 2107

H/6
Visuál Technika Kft10:59:00
117.Prosser Péter -
Rikó András

#119 Lada 21011-S

H/6
11:00:00
118.Marosi Zsolt -
Gaál Ferenc

#120 Lada 2107

H/6
Hirös Rallye Team11:01:00
119.Koltai Tibor -
Iványos Bálint

#121 Lada 2105

H/6
Váci Amatőr SE11:02:00
120.Maina Samuele -
Kiss Róbert

#122 Lada 2105

H/6
Bátonyterenyei ASE11:03:00
121.Nagy László -
Forgács István

#123 Lada 2105

H/6
Száguldás ASE11:04:00
122.Szabó Krisztián -
Keindl János

#124 Lada 2101

H/6
P.A. SE11:05:00
123.Tóth Gábor -
Kőszeghy Dániel

#125 Lada 21074

H/6
11:06:00
124.Fejes Kristóf -
Kutics Attila

#126 Lada 21074

H/6
Cél ASE11:07:00
125.Németh Imre -
Bakodi Róbert

#127 Lada VFTS

H/6
Apu Racing Team11:08:00
126.Hervai Róbert -
Daragó Krisztián

#128 Lada 2103

H/6
11:09:00
127.Bakonyvári Tamás -
Belcsik János

#129 Lada 21013

H/6
11:10:00
128.Horváth Dezső -
Stenger Zsolt

#131 Lada 2105

H/6
Twins Rallye Team11:11:00
129.Tóth István -
Balogh Sándor

#133 Lada 21011

H/6
11:12:00
130.Kovács Péter -
Király Attila

#134 Honda Civic

H/6
Velence Rallye Team11:13:00
131.ifj.Kanyik Antal -
Balló Pál

#135 Lada 2105

H/6
Kanyik Rallye Team11:14:00
132.Nyilas Péter -
Nagy Szilveszter

#136 Lada 2107-3

H/6
Hirös Rallye Team11:15:00
133.Lovász Pál -
Radnó Miklós

#137 Lada 2105

H/6
11:16:00
134.Molnár Csaba -
Zarándok Balázs

#138 Lada 2101

H/6
11:17:00
135.Márta János -
Gáspár Béla

#139 Lada 2107

H/6
11:18:00
136.Bíró Péter -
Komáromi Roland

#140 Lada 2105

H/6
Super Ion Rallye Team11:19:00
137.Faragó Richárd -
Szabó László

#141 Lada 2105

H/6
Száguldás ASE11:20:00
138.Vajvoda Sándor -
Határ István

#142 Skoda 130 L

H/6
VE-GO SE11:21:00
139.Kóba Tamás -
Takács József

#143 Lada 2105

H/6
AL BUNDY RT11:22:00
140.Linkecs Tamás -
Verebélyi Attila

#144 Lada 2107

H/6
11:23:00
141.Siska János -
Gyulai János [Báró]

#145 Lada 2105

H/6
Huberth Motorsport11:24:00
142.Novák Tamás -
Tóth Zoltán

#146 Lada 2105

H/6
Balatonyi Rallye Team11:25:00
143.Borbereki Csaba -
Gabura Krisztián

#147 Lada 2105

H/6
Super Ion Rallye Team11:26:00
144.Fodor Márton -
Kázár Norbert

#148 Suzuki Swift GTi

A/5
Laroco MSC11:28:00
145.Kucsera Zsolt -
Szemeti Ádám

#149 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Radó Rallye Team11:29:00
146.Kis Róbert -
Kiss Ágnes

#150 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
PDM RTSE11:30:00
147.Gyuriczky Zsolt -
Pintér Szilvia

#151 Skoda Favorit

A/5
El-ton VGSE11:31:00
148.Rácz Tamás -
Nyúzó Norbert

#152 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
EXPERT MSE11:32:00
149.Rácz Attila -
Rácz Szabolcs

#153 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Magyar Autósport Egy.11:33:00
150.Dobossy András -
Laboncz Lázsló

#154 Opel Corsa Gsi

A/5
Road Star MSE11:34:00
151.Menyhárt Gábor -
Pintér János

#155 Skoda Favorit

A/5
MP Contact Kft.11:35:00
152.Gál András -
Berger Richárd

#156 Suzuki Swift

A/5
IRT Motorsport11:36:00
153.Fogarasi Attila -
Ádám Gyula

#157 Vauxhall Nova

A/5
Persped Rallye Team11:37:00
154.György Tamás -
Savanyú Roland

#158 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Laroco MSC11:38:00
155.Tehel Károly -
Németh Csaba

#160 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
ASI RC11:39:00
156.Jászvári Péter -
Pichner Péter

#161 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Vmax Asi Rallye Club11:40:00
157.Régi Péter -
Velics János

#162 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Arrabona Rallye Club11:41:00
158.Szabó Krisztián -
Margittai István

#164 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Radó Rallye Team11:42:00
159.Szebényi Dávid -
Szulik Nikolett

#165 Suzuki Swift 1.3

N/2
Radó Rallye Team11:43:00
160.Tamás András -
Takács András

#166 Suzuki Swift 1.3

N/2
Forma Autósport Club11:44:00
161.Kopasz Krisztián -
Mészáros András

#167 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
MAFC ASE11:45:00
162.Gál Zoltán -
Kalincsák Gyula

#168 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Forma Autósport Club11:46:00
163.Puskádi János -
Szentmarjay Tibor

#169 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Eurosol Racing Team11:47:00
164.Órai Zoltán -
Wochauer István

#170 Suzuki Swift

N/2
RMP Rallye Team11:48:00
165.Hajdu Zoltán -
Fabinyi Zoltán

#171 Suzuki Swift

N/2
11:49:00
166.Mezriczky Zoltán -
Cheimeister Ferenc

#172 Skoda Felicia

N/3
El-ton VGSE11:50:00
167.Ivanov Iván -
Kotmanóczki Marianna

#173 Suzuki Swift

N/2
11:51:00
168.Nyerges Péter -
Kása Ferenc

#174 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Silver RSC11:52:00
169.Bognár Balázs -
Karl Wanna

#175 VW Polo 86C

N/2
11:53:00
170.Rábl Tibor -
Hajnal Zoltán

#176 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
11:54:00
171.ifj.Kerék György -
Mravik Judit

#177 Lada 2105

A/5
11:55:00
172.Alberti Szabolcs -
Mihócza Ákos

#178 Lada Samara

A/5
MAFC ASE11:56:00
173.Hadobás Ádám -
Jobbik Dániel

#179 Lada 2105

A/5
Száguldás ATSE11:57:00
174.Skoda Gábor -
Skoda Gáborné

#181 Lada 2105

A/5
Pécsi Rallye Team11:58:00
175.Szamosi Péter -
Mátraházi Donát

#182 Lada 2105

A/5
ART Motorsport11:59:00
176.Bunkóczi László -
Bazsó Gábor

#183 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Totalcar .hu RT12:00:00
177.Berente Gábor -
Friedrich László

#184 Fiat Seicento

A/5
SILVER RSC12:01:00
178.Tőke Dániel -
Nyers Zoltán

#185 Skoda 130 LR

A/5
Tőke Motorsport Club12:02:00
179.Vörös Gábor -
Balogh Tamás

#186 Skoda 130

A/5
TEP-R-ASE12:03:00
180.Hajtós Péter -
Hajtós Csaba

#187 Wartburg 353 WR

A/5
12:04:00
181.Gráber Tamás -
Kelemen Krisztián

#188 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Feeling Rt12:05:00
182.Zentai Zsolt -
Bebtó Ferenc

#189 Land Rover Discovery

T/2
Premier Motorsport12:06:00
183.Gyabronka István -
Csato Attila

#190 Nissan Pickup Universal

T/2
Cross Country Club12:07:00
184.Varga Csaba -
Vas László

#191 Trabant 601

A/4
12:08:00
185.Lőkös Attila -
Hegedűs Csaba

#192 Trabant 601 ERS

A/4
Rallyealbum MSE12:09:00
186.Skrinyár Gábor -
Balogh Krisztina

#193 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
EVG SE12:10:00
187.Horváth Richárd -
Szabó Krisztián

#194 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
AL BUNDY RT12:11:00
188.Tamás László -
Szabó Kornél

#195 Trabant 601

A/4
12:12:00
189.Simon Gábor -
Veres B. András

#196 Trabant 601

A/4
12:13:00
190.Tamás Petra -
Czirfusz Tibor

#197 Trabant 601

A/4
Forma Autósport Club12:14:00
191.Kárai István -
Katona Gyula

#198 Trabant 601

A/4
Püspökladányi ASE12:15:00
192.Murai József -
Murai Gábor

#199 Trabant 601

A/4
Dodo ASE12:16:00
193.Szántai János -
Somogyi Dániel

#200 Trabant 601

A/4
12:17:00
0.011 sec az 0.14 / 0.04