I.Yokohama Ring Rallye 2004 (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Sunday
Start list - Nov. 21., 2004. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Nagy Krisztián -
Veres Gábor

#1 Citroen Saxo

N/2
Citroen Nagy RT09:00
2.Dér Péter -
Dér Gábor

#2 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Auto Corse SE09:01
3.Kovács Gergely -
Németh Zsolt

#3 Honda Civic

A/6
Ryder RT09:02
4.Hidvégi Zoltán -
Hidvégi Péter

#4 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Arrabona RT09:03
5.Szepesi Lajos -
Petrowazki Roland

#5 Honda Civic

N/2
Szendrő VSE09:04
6.Szommer István -
Hosszú Zoltán

#6 Honda Civic

N/2
Aquincum RT09:05
7.Budavári Zoltán -
Hegedüs Zoltán

#7 Suzuki Swift

A/5
WPS09:06
8.Frik Péter -
Ács Csaba

#8 Honda Civic

N/2
Gáspár Racing09:07
9.Harmath Imre -
Pazsitka István

#9 Lada 2107

A/6
MAFC09:08
10.Bihacker Viktor -
Csejtei Péter

#10 Opel Corsa GSI

A/6
Spindler ASE09:09
11.Szabó Krisztián -
Margittai István

#11 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Radó RT09:10
12.Baksay Szabó Ádám -
Ranga Péter

#12 Honda Civic

N/2
Enternet RT09:11
13.Ábrahám Szilárd -
Mocher László

#13 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Asi RT09:12
14.Vámos Miklós -
Vidosa Attila

#14 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Huberth MS09:13
15.Gál András -
Berger Richárd

#15 Suzuki Swift

A/5
IRT09:14
16.Pintér Kristóf -
Musitz László

#16 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Beach - B ASE09:15
17.Matos Márton -
Tóth Szabolcs

#17 Suzuki Swift

A/5
OZS ASE09:16
18.Szecsődi Norbert -
Bödő Gábor

#18 Opel Corsa GSI

A/6
Stille RT09:17
19.Grudzinski Zsolt -
Istovics Gergely

#19 Lada 2107

A/6
Kanyargó SE09:18
20.Kovács Sándor -
Kovács Csaba

#20 Lada 2107

A/6
Aquincum RT09:19
21.Sas Sándor -
Vajda Béla

#21 Lada 2105

A/6
Váci Autó09:20
22.Fügedi László -
Kesztler János

#22 Lada 2105

A/6
BA-RO MS09:21
23.Stróbl Balázs -
Zavicsa Zsolt

#23 Honda Civic

A/6
Stille RT09:22
24.Képes József -
Molnár Tamás

#25 Lada 2107

A/6
East - Car09:23
25.Tóth István -
Kronome Zoltán

#26 Opel Corsa

A/6
Radó RT09:24
26.Csizmeg Richárd -
Józsa Péter

#28 Peugeot 106

N/2
BIP ASE09:25
27.Nagy Gábor -
Horváth Tibor

#29 Honda Civic

N/2
Radó RT09:26
28.Domonkos László -
Horváth István

#30 Suzuki Swift

A/5
WPS AMSE09:27
29.Alberti Szabolcs -
Mihocza Ákos

#31 Lada 2108

A/5
MAFC09:28
30.Négyesi János -
Kiss Attila

#32 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Memoár09:29
31.Kucsera Zsolt -
Szemeti Ádám

#33 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Radó RT09:30
32.Molnár Attila -
Misák Roland

#34 Suzuki Swift

A/5
OZS ASE09:31
33.Nedeczki László -
dr.Ádám Antal

#35 Lada 2105

A/5
Veszprémi RT09:32
34.Bara Gábor -
Dóra Diana

#36 Skoda Favorit

A/5
MAFC09:33
35.Guzi János -
Guzi Róbert

#37 Suzuki Swift

N/1
MAFC09:34
36.Szebényi Dávid -
Szulik Nikolett

#38 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Radó RT09:35
37.Lengyel István -
Bedő Miklós

#39 Suzuki Swift

N/1
GTR MS09:36
38.Kulcsár Csaba -
Petőházi László

#40 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Kusza RT09:37
39.Vingler Attila -
Papp György

#41 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Suzuki Ász AMSE09:38
40.Fróna János -
Magyar Zsolt

#42 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Tiszaújvárosi ASE09:39
41.László Emil -
Dobos Zoltán

#43 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Hungária Rendőregylet09:40
42.Pádár Alfréd -
Balázs Attila

#44 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Balázs RT09:41
43.Gál Attila -
Lencsés Tamás

#45 Suzuki Swift

N/1
MAFC09:42
44.Kopasz Krisztián -
Csontos Gyula

#46 Suzuki Swift

N/1
MAFC09:43
45.Száger Csaba -
Antal Miklós

#60 Mazda 323 GTR

F/5
Kusza RT09:48
46.Szabó Bence -
Somogyi Pál

#61 Subaru Impreza

F/5
Enternet RT09:49
47.Gombás László -
Gombás Béla

#62 Audi 80

F/5
Gombás László09:50
48.Krizsán Péter -
Krizsán Attila

#63 Lada VFTS

F/3
Falcon RSC09:51
49.Rózsahegyi Márk -
Zentai Kornél

#64 Opel Manta

F/4
Dinamic09:52
50.Csurja János -
Bandúr Attila

#65 BMW E30

F/4
Dinamic09:53
51.Bodor Attila -
Bencze Sándor

#66 Skoda Favorit

F/2
Bodor Attila09:54
52.Helter Ádám -
Deák Zoltán

#67 Toyota Starlet

F/2
Radó RT09:55
53.Tarrósi Imre -
Tarrósi Péter

#68 VW Sirokko

F/4
Marco RT09:56
54.Csendes Zsolt -
Forray Zsolt

#69 Lada 2107

F/3
Csendes Zsolt09:57
55.Osváth Balázs -
Iván Péter

#70 Lada 2105

F/3
Laroco MSC09:58
56.Godó Tamás -
Kovács Béla

#71 Lada 21074

F/3
Super Ion RT09:59
57.ifj.Szlotta István -
Szlota István

#72 Peugeot 205

F/4
Szlotta István10:00
58.Hajdú Gábor -
Szélig István

#74 Lada 2105

F/3
Zsiros Team10:01
59.Szabó Attila -
Parti Albert

#75 Lada 2105

F/3
Szajky RT10:02
60.Bara István -
Setányi Róbert

#76 Lada VFTS

F/3
Multi RT10:03
61.Fülöp Rajmund -
Benics Kálmán

#100 Skoda Octavia WRC

M
Herczig ASE10:08
62.Vas Zoltán -
Dorkó Szabolcs

#102 Nissan Almera

M
Prevent 2001 AMSC10:09
63.Lukács István -
Szittya Tamás

#103 Mitsubishi Lancer

M
Servico10:10
64.Tóth Tamás -
Kóber Ágnes

#104 Mitsubishi Lancer

M
MP Contact10:11
65.Palasics László -
Gonda Zsolt

#105 Ford Escort Maxi Kit

M
VE-GO10:12
66.Kern Nándor -
Szekeres Péter

#106 Fiat Stilo

M
Auto Corse SE10:13
67.Rádli József -
Géczi Tamás

#108 Peugeot 306

M
Servico RT10:14
68.Vargha Bálint -
Magyar Gábor

#109 Renault Clio

M
Holczer Racing10:15
69.Kovács Attila -
Kocsis György

#110 Honda Civic Type R

M
GTR MS10:16
70.Spindler Jenő -
Spindler Tibor

#111 Opel Kadett GSI

M
Spindler ASE10:17
71.Takács Norbert -
Baranyai László

#112 Peugeot 306

M
TMC10:18
72.Szabó Árpád -
Hámor Iván

#113 Peugeot 106

M
BIP ASE10:19
73.Zelenka Zsolt -
Karacs Tamás

#114 Honda Civic

M
Szajky RT10:20
74.Alaxay Viktor -
Bolla Károly

#115 Honda Civic

M
Tech - R ASE10:21
75.Notheisz Attila -
Domonkos Eszter

#117 Lada 2107

M
Beach - B ASE10:22
76.Kovács Zoltán -
Verba Gábor

#118 Lada 21074

M
Kanyargó SE10:23
77.Kocsomba Károly -
Papp Ádám

#119 Lada 21074

M
Titánia10:24
78.dr.Jokkel Gábor -
Szőke Zoltán

#27 Lada 21074

M
MAFC10:25
79.Gyűszű László -
Balog Zoltán

#120 Lada 2107

M
Titánia10:26
80.Kiscsatári Imre -
Polyák László

#121 Lada 2107

M
Titánia10:27
81.Baracskai Zsolt -
Szedő Csaba

#122 Lada 2108

M
BA-RO MS10:28
82.Nagy Mátyás -
Kaluzsa Tamás

#123 Lada VFTS

M
TDM10:29
83.Katona Endre -
Gál Zoltán

#124 Suzuki Baleno

M
Forma Autosport10:30
84.Nagy István -
Berecz Viktor

#125 Suzuki Swift

M
Szendrő VSE10:31
85.Agnecz Zoltán -
Németh László

#126 Skoda Fabia

M
Memoár10:32
86.Barta Attila -
Szekeres Zoltán

#127 Suzuki Ignis

M
BA-RO MS10:33
87.Ördögh Miklós -
Borsi Gergő

#128 Peugeot 106

M
MAFC10:34
88.Táborszki Attila -
Zsíros Gábor

#129 Skoda Felicia

M
Bajai AVSE10:35
0.011 sec az 0 / 0.02