37. Allianz Hungária Rallye (2004) (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
Start list - Sept. 19., 2004. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1. Turi Tamás -
Kerék István

#3 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Turi Rally Team08:00
2. Herczig Norbert -
Tóth Imre

#4 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Herczig Autósport08:01
3. [ASI] -
[Nándi]

#2 Mitsubishi Lancer

A/8
Vmax Asi Rallye Club08:02
4. Benik Balázs -
Rácz Bence

#1 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
Benik Motorsport Egyesület08:03
5. Szeleczky Tamás -
Takács Attila

#11 Ford Escort

A/8
Prevent 200008:04
6. Spitzmüller Csaba -
Bahor Bea

#6 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
PACOTTI Motorsport08:05
7. ifj.Angyalfi Károly -
Kazár Miklós

#8 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
PACOTTI Motorsport08:06
8. Michna Ottó -
Zsíros Gábor

#129 Hyundai Accent WRC

WRC
Bajai AVSE08:07
9. Hideg Krisztián -
Szenner Zsolt

#16 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Hideg Team SE08:08
10. Keller Péter -
Spitzer Gábor

#17 Suzuki Ignis Super 1600

A/6
Suzuki Ász AMSE08:09
11. Zsolt Dániel -
Patkó Gergely

#30 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.

N/4
Multi Alarm SE08:10
12. Tárnok Tamás -
Herr Mátyás

#23 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing ASE08:11
13. Vizin László -
Táborszki Attila

#7 Toyota Corolla WRC

WRC
Bajai AVSE08:12
14. Botka Dávid -
Komáromi Béla

#14 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

A/8
Botka Sport Club08:13
15. Lajtai Zsolt -
Géczi Attila

#26 Ford Escort RS Cosw.

N/4
Ventile Sport Kft.08:14
16. Hankó László -
Szántó Szabolcs

#25 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.

A/8
TRE-CAR Motorsport SE08:15
17. Balázs Vilmos -
Szeghalmi György

#15 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
LAROCO MSC08:16
18. Ollé [Sasa] -
Benics Kálmán

#20 Suzuki Ignis Super 1600

A/6
Minor Suzuki-Treff MSE08:17
19. Hideg János -
Várhidi Márk

#21 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Hideg Team SE08:18
20. Kakuszi Zsolt -
Kakuszi Csaba

#18 VW Polo Super 1600

A/6
VW Maxx Rally Team08:19
21. Tóth Tibor -
Szabó József

#38 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Tószegi Sport Egyesület08:20
22. Maricsek Miklós -
Holczer Dániel

#37 Fiat Punto Super 1600

A/6
Holczer Racing08:21
23. Martin László -
Nagy János

#41 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

N/4
Technoteam ASE08:22
24. Hadik András -
Kovács István

#66 Opel Astra OPC

N/3
Hadik Rallye Team08:23
25. Dornai Tibor -
Bunkoczi László

#33 Mitsubishi Lancer

A/8
Totalcar.hu Rt.08:24
26. Cseri József -
Nagy Dénes

#53 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Autófókusz Rallye Team08:25
27. Turán Frigyes -
Csökő Zoltán

#12 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

A/8
Turán Motorsport08:26
28. Tyavoda Csaba -
Mészáros Sándor

#130 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII

N/4
Rawex SE08:27
29. Magyar Miklós -
Kiss Patrik

#22 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

N/4
Magyar Autósport Egyesület08:28
30. Szabó Gergely -
Kerék Balázs

#5 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
B! Budaörs08:29
31. Ábrahám Zoltán -
Tóth Gábor

#44 Honda Civic Type R

A/7
D-Vid Motorsport08:30
32. Ázsót Szabolcs -
Novák Ottó

#40 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

N/4
Jo-Zi Motorsport08:31
33. Matics Mihály -
Árva Norbert

#112 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visual Technika Kft.08:32
34. Janzer György -
Nyirfás Julianna

#64 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
Berg ASE08:33
35. Fenyvesi Gábor -
Rusznák László

#116 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visual Technika Kft.08:34
36. Balázs [Öcsi] -
Pelyhe György

#62 Lada 21074

A/6
Visual Technika Kft.08:35
37. Palasics László -
Palasics Attila

#56 Ford Escort Maxi

A/7
VE-GO SE08:36
38. Rimár Tamás -
Csicsely Pál

#69 Honda Civic

N/3
Ryder Rally Team08:37
39. Nagy Mátyás -
Kaluzsa Tamás

#125 Lada VFTS

H/9
TOM ASE08:38
40. Osváth Péter -
Nemes Csaba

#111 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visual Technika Kft.08:39
41. Ősz László -
Ferenczy Tibor

#61 Skoda Octavia Kit-Car

A/7
Huberth Motorsport08:40
42. Suba Egon -
Suba Ákos

#97 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Váci Autó SE08:41
43. Perge György -
Morvai Tamás

#87 Honda Civic VTi

N/2
Titánia ASE08:42
44. Spindler Jenő -
Spindler Tibor

#113 Opel Kadett GSi

H/10
Spindler ASE08:43
45. ifj.Ranga László -
Czakó Janek

#109 Suzuki Ignis 1.5

N/2
Minor Suzuki-Treff MSE08:44
46. Nagyváradi Zsolt -
Kis Tamás

#108 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
Suzuki Ász AMSE08:45
47. Rádli József -
Géczy Tamás

#55 Peugeot 306 S16

A/7
Servico Rali Team08:46
48. Balatonyi Árpád -
Kirsching János

#118 Lada VFTS

H/9
Balatonyi Rallye Team08:47
49. Gonda Zsolt -
Petróczi Réka

#94 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE08:48
50. Szabó Árpád -
Krausz Gáborné

#89 Peugeot 106 S16

N/2
BIP Autósport08:49
51. Szíjj Csaba -
Kerekes Dani

#67 MG ZR

N/3
Speedy Motorsport08:50
52. Kovács Zoltán -
Verba Gábor

#73 Lada 21074

A/6
Kanyar-Go ASE08:51
53. Király Gábor -
Császár Zsolt

#117 Lada VFTS

H/9
MP Contact Alba Rallye Team08:52
54. dr.Kiss Elemér -
Nemrava Ferenc

#51 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.

N/4
Turán Motorsport08:53
55. Takács Norbert -
Baranyai László

#92 Peugeot 106 S16

N/2
TMC Rallysport08:54
56. Pethő István -
Ruboczky Attilla

#114 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team08:55
57. Zsíros Imre -
Soket Péter

#121 Lada VFTS

H/9
Zsíros-Molnár Team08:56
58. Dudinszky István -
Kiss Károly

#79 Opel Astra GSi

N/3
Ritmus ASE08:57
59. Stréhli József -
Menyhárt Gábor

#98 Skoda Felicia

A/5
MP Contact Alba Rallye Team08:58
60. Bujdos Miklós -
Kiss András

#54 Subaru Impreza

A/8
Rally & Racing MSE08:59
61. Ripka Gábor -
Göncz Csaba

#59 Opel Astra Sport

A/7
Ritmus ASE09:00
62. Lengyel László -
Lengyel Zita

#90 Honda Civic VTi

N/2
MAFC Autósport09:01
63. Lévai Ferenc -
Bódis József

#104 Suzuki Swift GTi

A/5
Visual Technika Kft.09:02
64. Agnecz Zoltán -
Németh László

#100 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V

A/5
Memoár Rally Team09:03
65. Molnár Szabolcs -
Istovics Gergő

#78 Lada 21074

A/6
Titánia ASE09:04
66. Szimán Szabolcs -
Bagó László

#95 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Váci Autó SE09:05
67. Fehér István -
Leirer Zsolt

#93 VAZ 2105

A/5
VW Maxx Rally Team09:06
68. Simon Viktória -
Veszprémi Éva

#82 Peugeot 205 GTi

N/3
Veszprémi Rally Team09:07
69. Csomor László -
Illés Ferenc

#102 Lada 2105

A/5
DMTK Autósport09:08
70. Balogh András -
Kovács Márta

#105 Suzuki Swift GTi

A/5
Ve-Go SE09:09
71. Keszler Mátyás -
Tóth Csaba

#46 Audi S2 Coupe

A/8
Pécsi Rally SC09:10
72. Czakó János -
Revák Réka

#120 Lada VFTS

H/9
Falcon Rallye SC09:11
73. Takács Gábor -
Nyéki József

#84 Peugeot 306 S16 BASE

N/3
Aquincum Racing Team09:12
74. Notheisz Attila -
Domonkos Eszter

#122 Lada 2107

H/9
Beach-B SE09:13
75. Papp Levente -
Tóth [Döme] Zsolt

#85 Honda Civic

N/2
Papp Rally Team09:14
76. Záhony Zoltán -
Szép Csaba

#123 Lada VFTS

H/9
GTR Motorsport09:15
77. Jedlóczky László -
Horváth Tibor

#48 Lancia Delta Integrale

A/8
HM Motorsport Egyesület09:16
78. Bodolai László -
Szentkúti Tamás

#60 Opel Astra

A/7
Tiszaújvárosi Rallye Team09:17
79. Tóth Tamás -
Kóber Ágnes

#52 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

A/8
MP Contact Alba Rallye Team09:18
80. Varga Zoltán -
Sand Ferenc

#115 BMW M3

H/10
Huberth Motorsport09:19
81. Csór József -
Balog Zoltán

#106 Lada 2105

A/5
Titánia ASE09:20
82. Barta Attila -
Szekeres Zoltán

#110 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
BA-RO Motorsport09:21
0.010 sec az 0.04 / 0.03