2.Palota Rallye (2004) (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Sunday
Start list - May 23., 2004. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Kovács Gergely -
Németh Zsolt

#1 Honda Civic

A/6
Ryder Rallye Team09:50
2.Kondor Lajos -
Stróbl Balázs

#2 Honda Civic

A/6
Stille-Dukko Lux Rallye T.09:51
3.Dér Péter -
Dér Gábor

#3 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Auto Corse SE09:52
4.Bihacker Viktor -
Csejtei Péter

#4 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Spindler ASE09:53
5.Budavári Zoltán -
Hegedűs Zoltán

#5 Suzuki Swift

A/5
WPS AMSE09:54
6.Hidvégi Zoltán -
Hidvégi Péter

#6 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Arrabona Rally Club09:55
7.Szabó Krisztián -
Margittai István

#7 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Radó Rallye Team09:56
8.Gál András -
Berger Richárd

#8 Suzuki Swift

A/5
IRT Motorsport09:57
9.Bognár Gábor -
Várfalvi Zsolt

#9 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Arrabona Rally Club09:58
10.Nagy Krisztián -
Veres Gábor

#10 Citroen Saxo

N/2
Citroen Nagy Rallye Team09:59
11.Szommer István -
Hosszu Zoltán

#11 Honda Civic

N/2
Aquincum Racing Team10:00
12.Harmath Imre -
Pazsitka István

#12 Lada 2107

A/6
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály10:01
13.Vámos Miklós -
Vidosa Attila

#15 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Huberth Motorsport Egyesület10:02
14.Pádár Alfréd -
Holtner István

#16 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Balázs Rallye Team10:03
15.Fogarasi Attila -
Schweighardt Gábor

#17 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Alba Rallye Team10:04
16.Lengyel István -
Bedő Miklós

#18 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
GTR Motorsport10:05
17.Domonkos László -
Horváth István

#19 Suzuki Swift

A/5
WPS AMSE10:06
18.Menyhárt Gábor -
Iván Péter

#20 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Alba Rallye Team10:07
19.Fróna János -
Magyar Zsolt

#21 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Tiszaújvárosi ASE10:08
20.Guzi János -
Guzi Róbert

#22 M.Suzuki

N/1
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály10:09
21.Pintér Kristóf -
Musitz László

#23 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Beach-B Sportegyesület10:10
22.Grudzinski Zsolt -
Wentz István

#24 Lada 21074

A/6
Kanyag-GO ASE10:11
23.Molnár Tamás -
Kosztin Attila

#25 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team SE10:12
24.Matos Márton -
Papek Péter

#26 Suzuki Swift GTI

A/5
Ozs Racing Team10:13
25.Hocza Viktor -
Hocza Sándor

#27 Lada 21053

A/6
Szendrő VSE10:14
26.Szebényi Dávid -
Szulik Nikolett

#28 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Radó Rallye Team10:15
27.Nyerges Péter -
Balázs Zoltán

#29 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Silver RSC10:16
28.Simon Zoltán -
Beréky Krisztián

#30 M.Suzuki

N/1
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály10:17
29.Keszthelyi Zoltán -
Ébenspanger Szabolcs

#31 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Aquincum Racing Team10:18
30.dr.Könczöl László -
Szemmelroth Attila

#32 Lada 21083

A/6
TMC Rallysport E.10:19
31.Képes József -
Nagy Kálmán

#33 Lada 21074

A/6
Eastcar Autósport Egyesület10:20
32.Tóth István -
Kronome Zoltán

#34 Opel Corsa

A/6
Radó Rallye Team10:21
33.Sas Sándor -
Vajda Béla

#35 Lada

A/6
Váci Autó SE10:22
34.Szecsődi Norbert -
Bödő Gábor

#36 Opel Corsa

A/6
Stille-Dukko Lux Rallye T.10:23
35.Kovács Sándor -
Kovács Csaba

#37 Lada 2107

A/6
Aquincum Racing Team10:24
36.Frik Péter -
Hajdu Zoltán

#38 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Gáspár Racing Kft10:25
37.Szepesi Lajos -
Petrovszki Roland

#39 Honda Civic

N/2
Szendrő VSE10:26
38.Frindt Ferenc -
Fischbacher Zoltán

#40 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Huberth Motorsport Egyesület10:27
39.Ábrahám Szilárd -
Mócher László

#41 Skoda Favorit

A/5
ASI Rallye Club10:28
40.Siroki Zoltán -
Török Miklós

#43 VAZ 2105

A/5
WPS AMSE10:29
41.Rácz Attila -
Rácz Szabolcs

#44 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Magyar Autósport Egy.Gokart10:30
42.Tóth Péter -
Odler Roland

#46 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Balázs Rallye Team10:31
43.Kulcsár Csaba -
Petőházi László

#47 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Kusza Rallye Team10:32
44.Kopasz Krisztián -
Csontos Gyula

#48 Suzuki Swift

N/1
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály10:33
45.Molnár Péter -
Fekete Sándor

#49 Suzuki Swift

N/1
V-Max Asi Rallye Club10:34
46.Berki Pál -
Bacsa Gábor

#50 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Vincze Motorsport10:35
47.ifj.Érdi Tibor -
Lukács József

#54 Mazda 323-GTR

F/5
Érdi Tibor10:40
48.Nemes Csaba -
Gács Gábor

#55 Lada VFTS

F/3
Visual Technika Kft10:41
49.Krizsán Péter -
Krizsán Attila

#56 Lada VFTS

F/3
Falcon R.S.C.10:42
50.Száger Csaba -
Antal Miklós

#57 Mazda GTR

F/5
Kusza Rallye Team10:43
51.Csendes Zsolt -
Forray Zsolt

#58 Lada 2107

F/3
Csendes Zsolt10:44
52.Rózsahegyi Márk -
Zentai Kornél

#59 Opel Manta

F/4
Dynamic Rallye Team10:45
53.Helter Ádám -
Deák Zoltán

#60 Toyota Starlet

F/2
Radó Rallye Team10:46
54.Bodor Attila -
Bencze Sándor

#61 Skoda Favorit

F/2
Bodor Attila10:47
55.Szabó Bence -
Katona Zsolt

#51 Subaru Impreza

F/5
Enternet Rallye Team10:48
56.Gombás László -
Gombás Béla

#62 Audi 80

F/5
Gombás Autócentrum10:49
57.Csurja János -
Bandúr Attila

#63 BMW E30

F/4
Dynamic Rallye Team10:50
58.Fellegi Gábor -
Takács Péter

#64 Volkswagen Golf

F/3
Fellegi Gábor10:51
59.Tarrósi Imre -
Tarrósi Péter

#65 Volkswagen Scirocco

F/4
Marco Racing Team SE10:52
60.Szabó Attila -
Parti Albert

#66 Lada 2105

F/2
Szajky Rallye Team SE10:53
61.ifj.Szlotta István -
Szlotta István

#67 Peugeot 205 GTI

F/4
Szlotta István10:54
62.Saly Miklós -
Szakács Ákos

#68 Lada 2105

F/3
Szakács Ákos10:55
0.011 sec az 0.03 / 0.02