6. Int. Duna-Alba Rallye (2004) (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
Start list - May 22., 2004. , Saturday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1. ASI -
Nándi

#107 Mitsubishi Lancer

A/8
V-Max Asi Rallye Club07:50
2. Benik Balázs -
Doromby Zoltán

#101 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
OMV -Benik MSE07:52
3. Szabó Gergő -
Kerék Balázs

#105 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
B! Budaörs07:54
4. Herczig Norbert -
Tóth Imre

#110 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Herczig Autósport07:56
5. Turán Frigyes -
Csökő Zoltán

#119 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

A/8
Turán Motorsport SE.07:57
6. Turi Tamás -
Kerék István

#104 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Turi Rallye Team07:59
7. Vizin László -
Táborszki Attila

#108 Toyota Corolla WRC

WRC
Bajai AVSE08:01
8. Tagai Tamás -
Tagai Róbert

#109 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Intermédia Motorsport08:03
9. Hankó László -
Szántó Szabolcs

#118 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII

A/8
Tre-Car Motorsport SE08:04
10. Michna Ottó -
Papp György

#120 Subaru Impreza

A/8
Bajai AVSE08:05
11. Palágyi József -
Antal Ferenc

#124 Ford Escort

A/8
N+D Rally Team SC08:06
12. Géczi Nándor -
Barmóczki Tamás

#126 Toyota Celica

A/8
Szendrő VSE08:07
13. Nagyváradi Zsolt -
Kis Tamás

#127 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
Suzuki Ász AMSE08:08
14. Barta Attila -
Szekeres Zoltán

#128 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
BA-RO Motorsport08:09
15. Ranga László -
Czakó Janek

#129 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
Minor Suzuki-Treff SE08:10
16. Zambelly György -
Fejes Gábor

#135 Suzuki Swift

H/9
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály08:13
17. Bráner János -
Bara István

#140 Lada 2105

H/9
Multi Rallye Team08:14
18. Pethő István -
Lovász Tibor

#134 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team08:15
19. Kozma László -
Bakó László

#137 Lada VFTS

H/9
Szajky Rallye Team08:16
20. Osváth Péter -
Kovács Attila

#133 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visual Technika Kft08:17
21. Spitzmüller Csaba -
Bahor Bea

#1 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI

N/4
Pacotti Motorsport08:40
22. Bútor Róbert -
Tóth Vilmos

#2 Citroen Saxo Super 1600

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team08:42
23. Szilágyi János -
Nyírfás Julianna

#3 Mitsubishi EVO VI.

N/4
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye Team08:44
24. Kakuszi Zsolt -
Kakuszi Csaba

#18 Volkswagen Polo Super 1600

A/6
VW Maxx Rally Team08:45
25. Balázs Vilmos -
Szeghalmi György

#7 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
Laroco Msc.08:46
26. Keller Péter -
Spitzer Gábor

#9 Suzuki Ignis Super 1600

A/6
Suzuki Ász AMSE08:47
27. Magyar Miklós -
Kiss Patrik

#23 Mitsubishi EVO VI

N/4
Magyar Autósport Egyesület08:48
28. Botka Krisztián -
Mihalik Péter

#16 Mitsubishi EVO VI.

N/4
Botka Sport Club08:49
29. Ollé Sasa -
Benics Kálmán

#10 Suzuki Ignis Super 1600

A/6
Minor Suzuki-Treff SE08:50
30. Pálinkás Zsolt -
Bagaméri László

#21 Volkswagen Golf Kit-Car

A/7
VW Maxx Rally Team08:51
31. Gerencsér Tibor -
Menthy Zsolt

#19 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Pász-Ger "Titi" ASE08:52
32. ifj.Rabócsi Tibor -
Somogyi Pál

#22 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Rabócsiring Kft08:53
33. Takácsy Pál -
Laklóth Aladár

#39 Opel Astra

A/7
Teve Ralisport Klub08:54
34. Fischer Dániel -
Bencs Zoltán

#14 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI

N/4
Alba-Rallye Team08:55
35. Ábrahám Zoltán -
Tóth Gábor

#28 Honda Civic Type-R

A/7
D-VID Motorsport08:56
36. Nenad Lončarić -
Nenad Puzić

#150 Subaru Impreza STI

N/4
AMK Siget08:58
37. Hadik András -
Kovács István

#57 Opel Astra

N/3
Hadik Rallye Team08:59
38. Balázs Öcsi -
Pelyhe György

#20 Lada 21074

A/6
Visual Technika Kft09:00
39. Krupp Zoltán -
Buna Zoltán

#46 Citroen Saxo Kit-Car

A/6
RMP Rallye Team09:01
40. dr.Varga Attila -
Sótonyi László

#49 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

A/6
Asi-Rallye Club09:02
41. Guerlain Chicherit -
Matthieu Baumel

#97 Citroen Saxo

A/6
PH-Sport09:03
42. Rádli József -
Géczy Tamás

#37 Peugeot 306

A/7
Servico Rali Team09:04
43. Zsolt Dániel -
Patkó Gergely

#69 Peugeot 106

N/2
Multi Alarm SE09:05
44. Kégli Norbert -
Faluközi Ferenc

#59 Honda Integra

N/3
D-VID Motorsport09:06
45. Szíjj Csaba -
Orsovai András

#60 MG ZR 160

N/3
Speedy Motorsport09:07
46. Tárnok Tamás -
Herr Mátyás

#17 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing ASE09:08
47. Gonda Zsolt -
Szabó Beatrix

#79 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE09:09
48. Kovács Zoltán -
Verba Gábor

#51 Lada 21074

A/6
Kanyar-Go ASE09:10
49. Marin Galić -
Zoran Raštegorac

#155 Renault Clio Super 1600

A/6
AMD Matulji Racing09:11
50. Boštjan Logar -
Matej Debeljak

#98 Citroen Xsara 2.0 VTS

N/3
AMK Dugo Selo09:12
51. Perge György -
Morvai Tamás

#76 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Titánia Autósport Egyesület09:13
52. Sárosi György -
Érczkövi Attila

#43 Honda Type-R

A/7
Grámán Rallye Team09:14
53. Szabó László -
Pukszler Attila

#54 Lada 21074

A/6
Beac B SE09:15
54. Suba Egon -
Suba Ákos

#87 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Váci Autó SE09:16
55. Hódosi Gábor -
Szoták Zoltán

#50 Lada 21074

A/6
Multi Rallye Team09:17
56. Lányi Tamás -
Lukács Zsolt

#95 Skoda Felicia

A/5
B! Budaörs SC.09:18
57. Ország Zsolt -
Faragó István

#78 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Ozs Racing Team09:19
58. Szalay Balázs -
Rack György

#81 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Racing Media Promotion Kft09:20
59. Szimán Szabolcs -
Bagó László

#84 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Váci Autó SE09:21
60. Hanzély Péter -
Kerekes József

#61 Peugeot 306

N/3
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye Team09:22
61. Marko Cavor -
Nikola Đurin

#83 Zastava Yugo

A/5
AMD Zanatlija09:23
62. Kocsomba Károly -
Papp Ádám

#56 Lada 21074

A/6
Titánia Autósport Egyesület09:24
63. Siniša Milinković -
Denis Vidović

#154 Ford Ka Kit Car

A/5
AMK Siget09:25
64. Csegezi Ákos -
Szatmári János

#91 Skoda Felicia

A/5
W.P.S. AMSE09:26
65. Hámori Péter -
Szalai András

#75 Honda Civic

N/2
Bonus-Hungary MSE09:27
66. Siniša Crnojević -
Martina Maretić

#34 Skoda Fabia 1.9 TDI

N/4
AK Delta09:28
67. Palasics László -
Palasics Attila

#40 Ford Escort Maxi

A/7
VE-GO SE09:29
68. Reno Turk -
Mislav Batan

#93 Suzuki Swift 13 GTI

N/1
AK Delta09:30
69. Janzer György -
Hegyaljai Zsolt

#45 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

A/6
Berg ASE09:31
0.018 sec az 0.04 / 0.02