5. Int. Fehérvár Rallye (2003) (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Friday
  • Saturday
Start list - May 24., 2003. , Saturday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1. Asi -
Földesi Csaba

#4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO

A/8
Vmax - Asi Rallye Club09:00
2. ifj.Angyalfi Károly -
Kazár Miklós

#2 Subaru Impreza WRC

A/8
Pacott-Car09:01
3. Szabó Gergely -
Kerék Balázs

#5 Skoda Octavia WRC

A/8
Budaörs Motorsport09:02
4. Benik Balázs -
Somogyi Pál

#3 Ford Focus WRC

A/8
OMV Best Racing Team09:03
5. Turi Tamás -
Kerék István

#8

A/8
Botka Sport Club09:04
6. Bútor Róbert -
Tóth Vilmos

#7 Citroen Saxo Kit-Car

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team09:05
7. Herczig Norbert -
Herczig Róbert

#12 Citroen Saxo Super 1.6

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team09:06
8. Szilágyi János -
Domonkos Eszter

#11 Subaru Impreza WRC

A/8
Co. Partners Motorsport09:07
9. Kakuszi Zsolt -
Pálinkás Zsolt

#35 Volkswagen Golf Kit-Car

A/7
Gold Rallye Team09:08
10. Oroszlán László -
Oroszlán Tibor

#10 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Rawex SC09:09
11. Spitzmüller Csaba -
Harsányi Zsolt

#16 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
Pacott-Car09:10
12. Tárnok Tamás -
Herr Mátyás

#26 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing ASE09:11
13. Posta Attila -
Szabó Krisztián

#33 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V.

N/4
Pi-Do Racing Team09:12
14. Schleider Ferenc -
Horváth Tibor

#32 Mitsubishi Lancer

N/4
Vmax - Asi Rallye Club09:13
15. Tyavoda Csaba -
Podina Péter

#23 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
Pacotti Motorsport09:14
16. Krózser Menyhért -
Buchholz János

#21 Honda Civic Type "R"

N/3
Hirt Motorsport09:15
17. Tisza Andor -
Bagaméri László

#39 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Pandant Rallye09:16
18. Grózly Attila -
Tóth Tamás

#30 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

A/8
Alba Rallye Team09:17
19. Ollé Sándor -
Komáromi Béla

#42 Subaru Impreza

N/4
Subaru Motors Sport Hugary09:18
20. Botka Dávid -
Papp György

#41 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
Botka Sport Club09:19
21. Ábrahám Zoltán -
Tóth Gábor

#28 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
Enternet Rally Team09:20
22. Gerencsér Tibor -
Menthy Zsolt

#22 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Pász-Ger "TITI" ASE09:21
23. Ferencz Krisztián -
Ferencz Ramón

#60 Fiat Punto Super 1600

A/6
FF Rally SE09:22
24. Ábrahám Imre -
Fodor Géza

#44 Skoda Felicia

A/6
Győri Autósport Egyesület09:23
25. Fülöp Rajmund -
Major Gábor

#36 Skoda Octavia

A/7
Alba Rallye Team09:24
26. Keszler Mátyás -
Tóth Csaba

#51 Audi S2 Coupe

A/8
R-Mester Kft.09:25
27. Nagy Zoltán -
Beyer Vilmos

#46 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
Góliát Rally Team09:26
28. Boroznaki Tibor -
Kiss András

#87 Honda Civic

N/2
Ba-ro Motorsport09:27
29. Ungur Daniel -
Jucan Petru

#34 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

N/4
MOL Romanai PP. Racing Team09:28
30. Gáspár István -
Takács Ágnes

#82 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Ventile Rallye SE09:29
31. Takácsy Pál -
Laklóth Aladár

#27 Opel Astra GSI

A/7
Teve Rallisport Klub09:30
32. Hostyánszky Attila -
Rózsa Norbert

#80 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Radó Rallye Team09:31
33. Puskás Zoltán -
Molnár Gyula

#20 Subaru Impreza

A/8
Godspeed Motorsport09:32
34. Szajky István -
Horváth Lajos

#24 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO

N/4
Szajky Rallye Team09:33
35. Balázs József -
Szántó Szabolcs

#43 Lada 21074

A/6
R-Mester Kft.09:34
36. Szabó Árpád -
Krausz Gáborné

#81 Peugeot 106 S16

N/2
B.I.P. Autósport09:35
37. Rimár Tamás -
Csicsely Pál

#55 Renault Megane Coupe

A/7
Ryder Rally Team09:36
38. Dékány Sándor -
Farkas Gábor

#83 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
BDM-ART Rallye Team09:37
39. Németh-"16V" Péter -
Béres-"Unicum" Attila

#71 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/5
Ventile Rallye SE09:38
40. Krupp Zoltán -
Buna Zoltán

#59 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
RMP Rallye Team09:39
41. Mejkli Ernő -
Ferenczi László

#70 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Győri ASE09:40
42. Trencsényi József -
Trencsényi Tamás

#61 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team09:41
43. Veszprémi Roland -
Rónavölgyi Endre

#52 Peugeot 205 GTI

A/7
Veszprémi Rally Team09:42
44. Molnár József -
Petróczi Réka

#86 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
B.I.P. Autósport09:43
45. Kovács Attila -
Tóth Bálint

#48 Honda Civic Type "R"

N/3
Reflex SC09:44
46. Stréhli József -
Menyhárt Gábor

#78 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Alba-Rallye Team09:45
47. Halász Zsolt -
Nagy Attila

#50 Renault Clio

N/3
Pi-Do Racing Team09:46
48. Czakó József -
Gáspár Béla

#85 Skoda Felicia

N/2
Veszprémi Rally Team09:47
49. Szíjj Csaba -
Orsovai András

#72 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Speedy Motorsport09:48
50. Janzer György -
Hegyaljai Zsolt

#74 Suzuki Swift GTI

A/5
Berg Autósport09:49
51. Csomor László -
Illés Ferenc

#76 Lada VAZ-2105

A/5
DMTK Autósport09:50
52. Fehér István -
Leirer Zsolt

#73 Lada 2105

A/5
Gold Rallye Team09:51
53. Grabner Johann -
Sohaden Bernhard

#47 Seat Ibiza Cupra

N/3
09:52
54. Hodula Mihály -
Szilágyi Tamás

#93 Lada VFTS

H/9
Zest ASE09:55
55. Pethő István -
Lovász Tibor

#89 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team09:56
56. Páhi Csaba -
Hermán János

#99 Lada VFTS

H/9
Laroco MSC09:57
57. Bozó Barnabás -
Miklós Szabolcs

#91 Lada 2105

H/9
VAZ-GÁZ SE09:58
58. Notheisz Attila -
Kaluzsa Tamás

#96 Lada VFTS

H/9
Tom ASE09:59
59. Varga Attila -

#101 Lada VFTS

H/9
Laroco MSC10:00
60. Kiss Károly -
Kánya Sándor

#97 Opel Kadett GSI

H/10
Ritmus ASE10:01
61. Balatonyi Árpád -
Kirschling János

#98 Lada VFTS

H/9
Balatonyi Rallye Team10:02
0.010 sec az 0.02 / 0.02