56. Mecsek Rally (His) (2023) (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live táblák: 
  • Útvonallap
  • Nevezési lista
  • Rajtlista
  • Eredmények
  • Eredmények+infók
  • Büntetések
  • Kiesettek
  • GY idők összehas.
  • Nyers GY idők
  • Bajnoki pontok Live!
  • Hirdetőtábla
  • Értékelés:  
  • (Minden Versenyző)
  • European Hist. Ch.
  • FIA CEZ Historic
  • Mitropa Rally Hist.
  • EHRC Field
  • National Hist.
  • His NAT Field
  • Géposzt.:   
  • *
  • B
  • B1
  • C
  • C1
  • C2
  • C3
  • D
  • D1
  • D2
  • D3
  • D4
  • E
  • E1
  • E2
  • E3
  • E4
  • E5
  • E6
  • E7
Nevezési lista
Poz.Versenyzők/Autó
Gépo.
NevezőÉrtékelések
1. Gál Baba -
Berger Richard

#H000 Porsche 911 RS

0
Mecsek Rallye0
2. "Notti" -
Thuróczy Szabolcs

#H 00 Lancia Delta Integrale

0
Mecsek Rallye0
3. Kozma Tibor -
Hetesi Viktor

#H 0 Lada 2101

0
FiaSko SE0
4. "Lucky" -
Pons, Fabrizia

#H1 Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V

E3
Key Sport EngineeringEHRC
5. Érdi, Tibor jr. -
Kerék, István

#H2 Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4

E3
Érdi Rally TeamEHRC, Nat(E4)
6. Wagner, Karl -
Zauner, Gerda

#H3 Porsche 911 SC

D2
Karl WagnerEHRC
7. Reitsperger, Georg -
Kalinke, Melanie

#H4 Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4

E3
Georg ReitspergerEHRC
8. Putz, Michael -
Putz, Elisabeth

#H5 Porsche 911 SC

D2
Putz DynamicsEHRC
9. Magoss, Péter -
Kincses, Erika

#H6 Subaru Legacy 2.0 4WD Turbo

E3
Herczig AutósportEHRC, Nat(E4)
10. Jensen, Valter Chr. -
Pedersen, Erik

#H7 Ford Escort RS1800

C1
Valter Chr. JensenEHRC
11. Mermet, Philippe -
Clerton, Gerard

#H8 Renault R5 Turbo

D1
Philippe MermetEHRC
12. Guignard, Eric -
Meffre, Didier

#H9 Renault R5 Turbo

D1
Eric GuignardEHRC
13. Pasutti, Paolo -
Campeis, Giovanni Battista

#H10 Porsche 911 Carrera RS

C2
Paolo PasuttiEHRC
14. Bussolini, Jean-Marc -
Bussolini, Patricia

#H11 Porsche 911 Carrera RS

C2
Jean-Marc BussoliniEHRC
15. Ronay, Richard -
Ronay, Lucie

#H12 Ford Escort RS1800

C1
Richard RonayEHRC
16. Budil, Stanislav -
Vejvoda, Petr

#H14 BMW 2002 Ti

C1
Stanislav BudilEHRC
17. Graham, Ernie -
Graham, Karen

#H15 Ford Escort Twin Cam

B1
Ernie GrahamEHRC
18. Alexandrescu, Dorin Georgel -
Motescu, Andrei Emilian

#H16 Volkswagen Golf Mk1

D1
Dorin AlexandrescuEHRC
19. Coughtrie, Tom -
Freeman, Max

#H17 Ford Escort RS1800

D1
Tom CoughtrieEHRC
20. Calvert, James -
O´Brien, James

#H18 Volkswagen 1303S

C1
James CalvertEHRC
21. Hochegger, Patrik -
Hochegger, Julia

#343 Opel Kadett C Coupé GT/E

D1
MSC LavanttalMRHC
22. Polojärvi, Osmo -
Pyykkönen, Antero

#H20 Volvo 242

D2
Historic Rally Club Finland-
23. Lulli, Paolo -
Sichi, Alessio

#344 Peugeot 205 GTI

E2
Paolo LulliMRHC
24. Wirtmann Ferenc -
Kerekes József

#302 Ford Escort RS

D3
Textura Sport ClubNat, CezH,
25. Mekler László -
Mekler Mikó Edit

#332 Lancia 037 Rally

E6
Scuderia Coppa Amici Klasszik.Nat, CezH, MRHC
26. Rónay László -
Csuri András

#333 Lancia Delta

E4
Pilis Racing Kft.-Dani FischerNat
27. Balogh Sándor -
Taskó András

#304 Fiat 131 Racing

D3
Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh.Nat
28. Kalapács Zsolt -
Mohácsi László

#303 Opel Kadett C Coupe

D3
Kanyik Motorsport SENat, CezH
29. Spindler Jenő -
Csizmadia Csaba

#305 Opel Kadett GSi

E3
R-SMT Kft.Nat
30. Nagy Dávid -
Nagy János

#311 Lada VFTS

E5
FiaSko SENat
31. Csukovics István -
"Kari"

#307 Lada 21013

D2
Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh.Nat
32. Szombathelyi Péter -
Heffner Gergő

#322 Lada VFTS

E5
PSZA Motorsport SENat
33. Kóka Tamás -
id.Kóka Tamás

#331 BMW 316

E3
FiaSko SENat
34. Rakovszky Levente -
Réti Attila

#313 Lada VFTS

E5
Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh.Nat
35. Müller Roland -
Müller Roland

#309 Lada VAZ 2101

D2
Borsod Race Media Kft.Nat
36. Hankó László -
Kelecsényi Csaba

#315 Lada 2107

E2
Andrew Motorsport Kft.Nat
37. Mang Huba -
Béres"Unicum" Attila

#334 Škoda Favorit

E1
FiaSko SENat, MRHC
38. Szőnyi Péter -
Szabó Gergely

#310 Suzuki Swift GTi

E1
Wish Rendezvényszervező Kft.Nat, CezH
39. Mérai Róbert -
Litkei Tamás

#335 Audi Quattro

D4
FiaSko SENat
40. "Balu" -
Varga Vivien

#336 Lada 2105

E2
FiaSko SENat
41. Dornai Tibor -
Csáki Zsuzsanna

#316 Lada 2101-1

D2
Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh.Nat
42. Trexler Zoltán -
"Mésziati"

#337 Volkswagen Golf

E3
Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh.Nat
43. Emödi Balázs -
Tasi Csaba

#338 Fiat 124

C3
FiaSko SENat
44. dr.Megyaszai Gergő -
Bónácz János

#328 Škoda 120L

E1
FiaSko SENat
45. Kanyik Antal -
Szokol Péter

#319 Polonez 2000 Gr. B

E6
Kanyik Historic Team SENat
46. Auszmann Gyula -
Szabó János

#321 Polski Fiat Polonez

D3
Full Autó SENat
47. Schneer László -
Greffer Lajos

#320 Lada 2101

D1
Textura Sport ClubNat, CezH
48. Funcs Tamás -
Gerhardt Dorottya

#339 Lada 21053

E2
FiaSko SENat
49. Bolya Tamás -
Szomolányi Balázs

#340 Opel Corsa Gsi

E2
R-SMT Kft.Nat
50. Zsolna József -
Zsolna Mercédesz

#318 Lada 2107

E2
PSZA Motorsport SENat
51. Tógyer Imre -
Gerendás Ádám

#323 Toyota Corolla

E2
Pilis Racing Kft.-Dani FischerNat
52. Üveges Gábor -
Nagy Mariann

#341 Lada Samara

E2
Borsod Race Media Kft.Nat
53. Dunavölgyi János -
Wilk Péter

#326 Lada 2108 Samara

E1
FiaSko SENat
54. Pesti Tamás -
Pallagi Bálint

#325 Suzuki Swift

E7
Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh.Nat
55. Tóth István -
"Kopasz"

#324 Škoda S120S

C1
Főtaxi SCNat
56. Ripszám Ernő -
Hajós Ödön

#329 Trabant 601

E1
Lajtai Rally Team SENat
57. Serényi András -
Serényiné Szlatnik Bernadett

#342 Trabant 601 S

E1
Főtaxi SCNat, CezH
58. Pap Dániel -
Magyar Péter

#345 Lada 2015

E1
Pannon Tecnik SENat
0.020 sec az 0 / 0.03