2003 Valvoline Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Tuesday
Start list - March 29., 2003. , Saturday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Ifj.Tóth János -
Tóth Imre

#1 Peugeot 206 WRC

WRC
Bomba! Rallye Team08:00
2.Benik Balázs -
Somogyi Pál

#2 Ford Focus RS 02 WRC

WRC
OMV Best Racing Team08:01
3.Turi Tamás -
Kerék István

#4 Mitsubishi Lancer

A/8
Botka Sport Club08:02
4.Tagai Tamás -
Tagai Róbert

#5 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Intermédia MSE08:03
5.Asi -
Földesi

#6 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo

A/8
Vmax Asi Rallye Club08:04
6.Bútor Róbert -
Tóth Vilmos

#7 Citroen Saxo Kit-Car

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team08:05
7.Ifj.Angyalfi Károly -
Kazár Miklós

#8 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Szerpen Team ASE08:06
8.Oroszlán László -
Oroszlán Tibor

#9 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Rawex Sport Club08:07
9.Vizin László -
Doromby Zoltán

#10 Subaru LS 01

A/8
Bajai ASE08:08
10.Szilágyi János -
Domonkos Eszter

#11 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Autósziget Rally Team08:09
11.Révész Tamás -
Cserhalmi Tamás

#31 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Révész Rally Team08:10
12.Szajky István -
Horváth Lajos

#14 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO

N/4
Szajky Rallye Team08:11
13.Herczig Norbert -
Herczig Róbert

#15 Citroen Saxo Super 1600

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team08:12
14.Tobak Zoltán -
Vinoczai Attila

#17 Mitsubishi Lancer

N/4
Enternet Rally Team08:13
15.Gerencsér Tibor -
Menthy Zsolt

#18 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Pász-Ger "TITI" ASE08:14
16.Posta Attila -
Szabó Krisztián

#20 Mitsubishi EVO V.

N/4
Pi-Do Racing SE08:15
17.Tisza Andor -
Bagaméri László

#21 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Pandant Rallye Team08:16
18.Ollé Sándor -
Komáromi Béla

#22 Subaru Impreza STI V.

N/4
Subaru Motorsport08:17
19.Ábrahám Zoltán -
Tóth Gábor

#24 Renault Megane

A/7
Enternet Rally Team08:18
20.Tárnok Tamás -
Herr Mátyás

#25 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing08:19
21.Takácsy Pál -
Laklóth Aladár

#26 Opel Astra

A/7
Teve Rallisport Klub08:20
22.Tyavoda Csaba -
Ferenczy Tibor

#27 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI

N/4
Pacotti Motorsport08:21
23.Keszler Mátyás -
Tóth Csaba

#28 Audi S2

A/8
R-Mester Team08:22
24.Spitzmüller Csaba -
Harsányi Zsolt

#29 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Szerpen Team08:23
25.Grózly Attila -
Tóth Tamás

#30 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

A/8
Alba Rallye Team08:24
26.Jedloczki László -
Kovács Emil

#32 Lancia HF Integrale

A/8
Huberth MSE08:25
27.Botka Krisztián -
Papp György

#33 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

N/4
Botka Sport Club08:26
28.Schleider Ferenc -
Horváth Tibor

#34 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Vmax Asi Rallye Club08:27
29.Ripka Gábor -
Göncz Csaba

#35 Opel Astra GSI

A/7
Ritmus ASE08:28
30.Sárosi György -
Nagy János

#36 Opel Astra CIT CAR

A/7
Grémán Rallye Team08:29
31.Bodolai László -
Szentkuti Tamás

#37 Seat Ibiza

A/7
Tiszaújvárosi Rallye Team08:30
32.Kakuszi Zsolt -
Pálinkás Zsolt

#38 Volkswagen Golf Kit-Car

A/7
Gold Rallye Team08:31
33.Rimár Tamás -
Csicsely Pál

#39 Renault Megane Coupe

A/7
Ryder Rally Team08:32
34.Veszprémi Roland -
Rónavölgyi Endre

#40 Peugeot 205 GTi

A/7
Veszprémi Rally Team08:33
35.Balázs József -
Szántó Szabolcs

#41 Vaz 21074

A/6
R-Mester Team08:34
36.Trencsényi József -
Trencsényi Tamás

#42 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team08:35
37.Krupp Zoltán -
Buna Zoltán

#43 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
RMP Rallye Team08:36
38.Pénzes Zsolt -
Zachár János

#44 Opel Corsa GSI

A/6
Road Star MSE08:37
39.Ábrahám Imre -
Fodor Géza

#45 Skoda Felicia KitCar

A/6
Győri ASE08:38
40.Baracskai Zsolt -
Varga Dániel

#46 Lada Samara

A/6
BA-RO motorsport08:39
41.Suba Egon -
Suba Ákos

#49 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Váci Autó SE08:40
42.Csomor László -
Illés Ferenc

#50 Lada VAZ-2105

A/5
DMTK Autósport08:41
43.Gonda Zsolt -
Parti Gábor

#51 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE08:42
44.Janzer György -
Hegyaljai Zsolt

#52 Suzuki Swift GTI

A/5
Berg ASE08:43
45.Fehér István -
Leirer Zsolt

#53 Vaz 2105

A/5
Gold Rallye Team08:44
46.Mejkli Ernő -
Várfalvi Zsolt

#54 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Győri ASE08:45
47.Németh"16V" Péter -
Béres"Unicum" Attila

#55 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/5
Ventile Rallye SE08:46
48.Szokolai Tibor -
Szokolai Tamás

#56 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Dymanic Rally Team08:47
49.Kern Nándor -
Dér Péter

#57 Fiat Seicento Kit Car

A/5
Auto Corse SE08:48
50.Palasics László -
Palasics Attila

#58 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE08:49
51.Nagy Zoltán -
Vén Gábor

#62 Peugeot 306

N/3
Góliát Rally Team08:50
52.Hadik András -
Gabura Krisztián

#63 Opel Astra

N/3
Pro-Feel ASE08:51
53.Holczer Dániel -
Illyés Roland

#64 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
Holczer Racing08:52
54.Várkonyi Szabolcs -
Ódor Szabolcs

#65 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
Ritmus ASE08:53
55.Lantos Zsolt -
Oláh Péter

#66 Opel Astra GSI

N/3
Ritmus ASE08:54
56.Krózser Menyhért -
Buchholz János

#68 Honda Civic Type R

N/3
Hirt Motorsport Egyesület08:55
57.Halász Zsolt -
Nagy Attila

#69 Renault Clio

N/3
Pi-Do Racing SE08:56
58.Kégli Norbert -
Kégli Roland

#70 Honda Integra Type R

N/3
D-VID Motorsport08:57
59.Dékány Sándor -
Farkas Gábor

#71 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Dukko-Lux R.T.08:58
60.Németh Zsolt -
Butkai Csaba

#72 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Aquincum Racing Team08:59
61.Szabó Árpád -
Krausz Gáborné

#73 Peugeot 106 S16

N/2
B.I.P. ASE09:00
62.Czakó József -
Gáspár Béla

#74 Skoda Felicia

N/2
Veszprémi Rally Team09:01
63.Gáspár István -
Nagy"Vízmű" István

#75 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Ventile Rallye SE09:02
64.Boroznaki Tibor -
Kiss András

#76 Honda Civic

N/2
BA-RO Motorsport09:03
65.Hostyánszky Attila -
Rózsa Norbert

#77 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Radó Rallye Team09:04
66.Gáldi Péter -
Kerekes József

#78 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
BDM-ART Dukko-Lux R.T.09:05
67.Rádli József -
Őri Sándor

#81 Opel Vauxhall Astra GTE

H/10
Servico Rali Team09:08
68.Varga"Cigány" Zoltán -
Sand Ferenc

#82 BMW M3

H/10
Huberth MSE09:09
69.Matics Mihály -
Tóth Gábor

#84 Lada VFTS

H/9
Matics Rallye Team09:10
70.Pethő István -
Lovász Tibor

#85 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team09:11
71.Hodula Mihály -
Szilágyi Tamás

#86 Lada VFTS

H/9
Zest ASE09:12
72.Páhi Csaba -
Hermán János

#88 Lada VFTS

H/9
Laroco MSC09:13
73.Dudinszky István -
Juhász Bálint

#83 Opel Kadett GSI

H/10
Ritmus ASE09:14
74.Bozó Barnabás -
Miklós Szabolcs

#89 Lada 2105

H/9
Vaz-Gáz SE09:15
75.Zsíros Imre -
Dózsa György

#90 Lada

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team09:16
76.Bráner János -
Bara István

#91 Lada VFTS

H/9
Veszprémi Rally Team09:17
77.Ördögh Miklós -
Trubó Béla

#92 Ford Excort XR3i

H/9
Titánia ASE09:18
78.Szabó László -
Holló Tibor

#93 Trabant 800 Mini Kit

H/9
Beach-B Sportegyesület09:19
79.Szabó György -
Ifj.Szabó György

#94 Trabant 601 GRS

H/9
Titánia ASE09:20
0.024 sec az 0.01 / 0.01