2003 Valvoline Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Compare SS times
  • Raw SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Monday
Start list - March 29., 2003. , Saturday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Ifj.Tóth János - Tóth Imre
#1 Peugeot 206 WRC

WRC
Bomba! Rallye Team08:00
2.Benik Balázs - Somogyi Pál
#2 Ford Focus RS 02 WRC

WRC
OMV Best Racing Team08:01
3.Turi Tamás - Kerék István
#4 Mitsubishi Lancer

A/8
Botka Sport Club08:02
4.Tagai Tamás - Tagai Róbert
#5 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Intermédia MSE08:03
5.Asi - Földesi
#6 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo

A/8
Vmax Asi Rallye Club08:04
6.Bútor Róbert - Tóth Vilmos
#7 Citroen Saxo Kit-Car

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team08:05
7.Ifj.Angyalfi Károly - Kazár Miklós
#8 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Szerpen Team ASE08:06
8.Oroszlán László - Oroszlán Tibor
#9 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Rawex Sport Club08:07
9.Vizin László - Doromby Zoltán
#10 Subaru LS 01

A/8
Bajai ASE08:08
10.Szilágyi János - Domonkos Eszter
#11 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Autósziget Rally Team08:09
11.Révész Tamás - Cserhalmi Tamás
#31 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Révész Rally Team08:10
12.Szajky István - Horváth Lajos
#14 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO

N/4
Szajky Rallye Team08:11
13.Herczig Norbert - Herczig Róbert
#15 Citroen Saxo Super 1600

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team08:12
14.Tobak Zoltán - Vinoczai Attila
#17 Mitsubishi Lancer

N/4
Enternet Rally Team08:13
15.Gerencsér Tibor - Menthy Zsolt
#18 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Pász-Ger "TITI" ASE08:14
16.Posta Attila - Szabó Krisztián
#20 Mitsubishi EVO V.

N/4
Pi-Do Racing SE08:15
17.Tisza Andor - Bagaméri László
#21 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Pandant Rallye Team08:16
18.Ollé Sándor - Komáromi Béla
#22 Subaru Impreza STI V.

N/4
Subaru Motorsport08:17
19.Ábrahám Zoltán - Tóth Gábor
#24 Renault Megane

A/7
Enternet Rally Team08:18
20.Tárnok Tamás - Herr Mátyás
#25 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing08:19
21.Takácsy Pál - Laklóth Aladár
#26 Opel Astra

A/7
Teve Rallisport Klub08:20
22.Tyavoda Csaba - Ferenczy Tibor
#27 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI

N/4
Pacotti Motorsport08:21
23.Keszler Mátyás - Tóth Csaba
#28 Audi S2

A/8
R-Mester Team08:22
24.Spitzmüller Csaba - Harsányi Zsolt
#29 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Szerpen Team08:23
25.Grózly Attila - Tóth Tamás
#30 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

A/8
Alba Rallye Team08:24
26.Jedloczki László - Kovács Emil
#32 Lancia HF Integrale

A/8
Huberth MSE08:25
27.Botka Krisztián - Papp György
#33 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

N/4
Botka Sport Club08:26
28.Schleider Ferenc - Horváth Tibor
#34 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Vmax Asi Rallye Club08:27
29.Ripka Gábor - Göncz Csaba
#35 Opel Astra GSI

A/7
Ritmus ASE08:28
30.Sárosi György - Nagy János
#36 Opel Astra CIT CAR

A/7
Grémán Rallye Team08:29
31.Bodolai László - Szentkuti Tamás
#37 Seat Ibiza

A/7
Tiszaújvárosi Rallye Team08:30
32.Kakuszi Zsolt - Pálinkás Zsolt
#38 Volkswagen Golf Kit-Car

A/7
Gold Rallye Team08:31
33.Rimár Tamás - Csicsely Pál
#39 Renault Megane Coupe

A/7
Ryder Rally Team08:32
34.Veszprémi Roland - Rónavölgyi Endre
#40 Peugeot 205 GTi

A/7
Veszprémi Rally Team08:33
35.Balázs József - Szántó Szabolcs
#41 Vaz 21074

A/6
R-Mester Team08:34
36.Trencsényi József - Trencsényi Tamás
#42 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team08:35
37.Krupp Zoltán - Buna Zoltán
#43 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
RMP Rallye Team08:36
38.Pénzes Zsolt - Zachár János
#44 Opel Corsa GSI

A/6
Road Star MSE08:37
39.Ábrahám Imre - Fodor Géza
#45 Skoda Felicia KitCar

A/6
Győri ASE08:38
40.Baracskai Zsolt - Varga Dániel
#46 Lada Samara

A/6
BA-RO motorsport08:39
41.Suba Egon - Suba Ákos
#49 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Váci Autó SE08:40
42.Csomor László - Illés Ferenc
#50 Lada VAZ-2105

A/5
DMTK Autósport08:41
43.Gonda Zsolt - Parti Gábor
#51 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE08:42
44.Janzer György - Hegyaljai Zsolt
#52 Suzuki Swift GTI

A/5
Berg ASE08:43
45.Fehér István - Leirer Zsolt
#53 Vaz 2105

A/5
Gold Rallye Team08:44
46.Mejkli Ernő - Várfalvi Zsolt
#54 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Győri ASE08:45
47.Németh"16V" Péter - Béres"Unicum" Attila
#55 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/5
Ventile Rallye SE08:46
48.Szokolai Tibor - Szokolai Tamás
#56 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Dymanic Rally Team08:47
49.Kern Nándor - Dér Péter
#57 Fiat Seicento Kit Car

A/5
Auto Corse SE08:48
50.Palasics László - Palasics Attila
#58 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE08:49
51.Nagy Zoltán - Vén Gábor
#62 Peugeot 306

N/3
Góliát Rally Team08:50
52.Hadik András - Gabura Krisztián
#63 Opel Astra

N/3
Pro-Feel ASE08:51
53.Holczer Dániel - Illyés Roland
#64 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
Holczer Racing08:52
54.Várkonyi Szabolcs - Ódor Szabolcs
#65 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
Ritmus ASE08:53
55.Lantos Zsolt - Oláh Péter
#66 Opel Astra GSI

N/3
Ritmus ASE08:54
56.Krózser Menyhért - Buchholz János
#68 Honda Civic Type R

N/3
Hirt Motorsport Egyesület08:55
57.Halász Zsolt - Nagy Attila
#69 Renault Clio

N/3
Pi-Do Racing SE08:56
58.Kégli Norbert - Kégli Roland
#70 Honda Integra Type R

N/3
D-VID Motorsport08:57
59.Dékány Sándor - Farkas Gábor
#71 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Dukko-Lux R.T.08:58
60.Németh Zsolt - Butkai Csaba
#72 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Aquincum Racing Team08:59
61.Szabó Árpád - Krausz Gáborné
#73 Peugeot 106 S16

N/2
B.I.P. ASE09:00
62.Czakó József - Gáspár Béla
#74 Skoda Felicia

N/2
Veszprémi Rally Team09:01
63.Gáspár István - Nagy"Vízmű" István
#75 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Ventile Rallye SE09:02
64.Boroznaki Tibor - Kiss András
#76 Honda Civic

N/2
BA-RO Motorsport09:03
65.Hostyánszky Attila - Rózsa Norbert
#77 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Radó Rallye Team09:04
66.Gáldi Péter - Kerekes József
#78 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
BDM-ART Dukko-Lux R.T.09:05
67.Rádli József - Őri Sándor
#81 Opel Vauxhall Astra GTE

H/10
Servico Rali Team09:08
68.Varga"Cigány" Zoltán - Sand Ferenc
#82 BMW M3

H/10
Huberth MSE09:09
69.Matics Mihály - Tóth Gábor
#84 Lada VFTS

H/9
Matics Rallye Team09:10
70.Pethő István - Lovász Tibor
#85 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team09:11
71.Hodula Mihály - Szilágyi Tamás
#86 Lada VFTS

H/9
Zest ASE09:12
72.Páhi Csaba - Hermán János
#88 Lada VFTS

H/9
Laroco MSC09:13
73.Dudinszky István - Juhász Bálint
#83 Opel Kadett GSI

H/10
Ritmus ASE09:14
74.Bozó Barnabás - Miklós Szabolcs
#89 Lada 2105

H/9
Vaz-Gáz SE09:15
75.Zsíros Imre - Dózsa György
#90 Lada

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team09:16
76.Bráner János - Bara István
#91 Lada VFTS

H/9
Veszprémi Rally Team09:17
77.Ördögh Miklós - Trubó Béla
#92 Ford Excort XR3i

H/9
Titánia ASE09:18
78.Szabó László - Holló Tibor
#93 Trabant 800 Mini Kit

H/9
Beach-B Sportegyesület09:19
79.Szabó György - Ifj.Szabó György
#94 Trabant 601 GRS

H/9
Titánia ASE09:20
0.015 sec do load1/5min = 0.27 / 0.06