Metal Hungária Holding-Enternet Rallye I.osztály (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Tuesday
  • Tuesday
  • Tuesday
Start list - Dec. 30., 1899. , Saturday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.ifj.Tóth János -
Tóth Imre

#1 Peugeot 206 WRC

WRC
Bomba! Rallye Team07:00
2.Benik Balázs -
Somogyi Pál

#2 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
OMV Best Racing Team07:01
3.Érdi Tibor -
Varga István

#4 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Érdi Rallye Team SE07:02
4.Asi -
Nándi

#7 Mitsubishi Lancer EVOVI

N/4
V-MAX Laky Club SE07:03
5.Tagai Tamás -
Tagai Róbert

#90 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Intermédia Motorsport07:04
6.ifj.Angyalfi Károly -
Kazár Miklós

#5 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Szerpen Team ASE07:05
7.Kiss Ferenc -
Tábori József

#10 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
R-Mester Kft.07:06
8.Oroszlán László -
Oroszlán Tibor

#8 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Rawex SC.07:07
9.Bútor Róbert -
Tóth Vilmos

#9 Citroen Saxo Kit-Car

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team07:08
10.Borsi Gergő -
Diebel András

#23 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

A/8
Szerpen Team ASE07:09
11.Németh István -
Antal Ferenc

#22 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

A/8
N+D Rallye Team SC07:10
12.Gerencsér Tibor -
Mészáros Sándor

#29 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Pász-Ger "TITI" ASE07:11
13.Pálinkás Zsolt -
Kakuszi Zsolt

#37 VW Golf Kit-Car

A/7
Gold Rallye Team SE07:12
14.Dornai Tibor -
Bunkoczi László

#21 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV.

A/8
KAMSE07:13
15.Tisza Andor -
Bagaméri László

#31 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Szolnok ASE07:14
16.Michna Ottó -
Gönczi László

#40 Opel Calibra 4x4

A/8
Bajai ASE07:15
17.Herczig Norbert -
Herczig Róbert

#28 Citroen Saxo Kit Car

A/6
Herczig ASE07:16
18.Pandur Zsolt -
Kerék István

#15 Mitsubishi Lancer EVOVI

N/4
Top Race Hungary MSE07:17
19.Szilágyi János -
Domonkos Eszter

#32 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
Peugeot Autósziget Rallye Team07:18
20.Matics Mihály -
Tóth Gábor

#81 Lada VFTS

H/9
Matics Rallye Team07:19
21.Maksa Imre -
Vass Norbert

#17 Subaru Impreza

A/8
Hód Rallye Team SE07:20
22.Tárnok Tamás -
Herr Mátyás

#42 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
TT Racing ASE07:21
23.Radó István -
Horváth Tibor

#50 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Radó Rallye Team07:22
24.Ábrahám Zoltán -
Tóth Gábor

#26 Renault Megane

A/7
D-Vid Motorsport Egyesület07:23
25.Keszler Mátyás -
Grózly Attila

#39 Audi S2 Coupe

A/8
ALBA Rallye Team07:24
26.Páhi Csaba -
Kovács Attila

#84 Lada VFTS

H/9
Vmax-Laky Club SE07:25
27.Balázs József -
Szántó Szabolcs

#54 Lada 21074

A/6
R-Mester Kft.07:26
28.Markovics György -
Szabó Gábor

#34 Ford Escort Maxi Kit-car

A/7
KAMSE07:27
29.Karsai Zsolt -
Szilágyi Sándor

#65 Lada 21074

A/6
Gold Rallye Team SE07:28
30.Maricsek Miklós -
Bedő Miklós

#48 Citroen Xsara

N/3
Maricsek MSE07:29
31.Várkonyi Szabolcs -
Ferenczi Tibor

#53 Opel Astra

N/3
Ritmus ASE07:30
32.Ábrahám Imre -
Fodor Géza

#59 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Győri ASE07:31
33.Kovács József -
Várhidi Márk

#68 Renault Clio

N/3
Reflex SE07:32
34.Pryma Zoltán -
Gyimesi Antal

#67 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
EL-TON VGSE07:33
35.Dékány Sándor -
Farkas Gábor

#72 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
BDM-ART Dukko-Lux RT07:34
36.Hankó László -
Fehérvári Márk

#55 Lada 2107

A/6
KAMSE07:35
37.Németh '16V'Péter -
Béres Attila

#51 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/5
Ventile Rallye SE07:36
38.Suba Ákos -
Suba Egon

#60 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Váci Auto SE07:37
39.Mejkli Ernő -
Ferenczi László

#63 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Győri ASE07:38
40.Szíjj Csaba -
Maczkó Tamás

#44 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

A/6
Speedy Motorsport07:39
41.Notheisz Attila -
Patkó Gergely

#56 Lada 2107

A/6
BEACH-B SE07:40
42.Csomor László -
Illés Ferenc

#58 VAZ 2105

A/5
DMTK Autósport07:41
43.Barta Tivadar -
Nagy János

#70 Opel Astra GSI

N/3
Ventile Rallye SE07:42
44.Krupp Zoltán -
Vrezgó Balázs

#61 Skoda Felicia

A/5
LUKI Rallye.HU07:43
45.Ferencz Krisztián -
Ferencz Ramón

#62 Skoda Felicia

A/5
FF Rally SE07:44
46.Fehér István -
Leirer Zsolt

#57 Lada 2105

A/5
Gold Rallye Team SE07:45
47.Pethő István -
Lovász Tibor

#82 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team07:46
48.Ördögh Miklós -
Angyal Tamás

#74 Suzuki Swift

A/5
EL-TON VGSE07:47
49.Szentiványi Szabolcs -
Kovács Adrienn

#88 Trabant 601 TLS

H/9
Dotty KSKE07:48
50.Rongits Attila -
Locher János

#85 Lada VFTS

H/9
BA-RO Motorsport07:49
0.009 sec az 0 / 0