4. Fehérvár Rallye I. osztály (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Compare SS times
  • Startlist day:
  • Tuesday
  • Tuesday
  • Tuesday
Start list - Dec. 30., 1899. , Saturday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1. Benik Balázs -
Somogyi Pál

#3 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
OMV Best Racing Team09:00
2. Érdi Tibor -
Varga István

#4 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Castrol-Érdi Rallye Team09:01
3. Turi Tamás -
Papp György

#2 Toyota Corolla WRC

WRC
Turi Rallye Team09:02
4. ASI -
KOTI

#8 Mitsubishi EVO V

N/4
Vmax-Laky Club SE09:03
5. ifj. Angyalfi Károly -
Kazár Miklós

#6 Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC
Szerpen Team09:04
6. Oroszlán László -
Oroszlán Tibor

#9 Mitsubishi EVO VII

N/4
Rawex SC09:05
7. Bútor Róbert -
Tóth Vilmos

#10 Citroen Saxo Kit Car

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team09:06
8. Módos Zoltán -
Kolesza Tamás

#19 Mitsubishi EVO VI.

N/4
Rich Rallye Team Se09:07
9. ifj. Tobak Zoltán -
Vinoczai Attila

#21 Mitsubishi

N/4
Szerpen Team09:08
10. Tyavoda Csaba -
Bajusz Tibor

#28 Subaru Impreza

N/4
Huberth Motorsport Egyes.09:09
11. Dornai Tibor -
Bunkóczy László

#29 Mitsubishi EVO IV

A/8
KAM SE09:10
12. Borsi Gergő -
Diebel András

#36 Mitsubishi EVO VI.

A/8
Szerpen Team09:11
13. Szilágyi János -
Domonkos Eszter

#47 Peugeot 306

N/3
Peugeot Autósziget Rallye Team09:12
14. Németh István -
Antal Ferenc

#25 Mitsubishi EVO VI

A/8
N+D Rally Team SC09:13
15. Szajky István -
Horváth Lajos

#15 Mitsubishi EVO V

N/4
Szajky Rallye Team SE09:14
16. Tisza Andor -
Bagaméri László

#35 Mitsubishi EVO VII

N/4
Szolnok Autósport Egyes.09:15
17. Gerencsér Tibor -
Mészáros Sándor

#27 Mitsubishi EVO VII

N/4
Pász-Ger "titi" ASE09:16
18. Balogh János -
Mihalik Péter

#78 Honda Civic

N/2
KAM SE09:17
19. Keszler Mátyás -
Grózly Attila

#33 Audi S2

A/8
Alba-Rallye Team09:18
20. Lukács István -
Szittya Tamás

#56 Peugeot 306

N/3
L.R.S. ASE09:19
21. Balázs Öcsi -
Szántó Szabolcs

#72 Lada 2107

A/6
Vmax-Laky Club SE09:20
22. Radó István -
Horváth Tibor

#31 Honda Civic

N/2
Radó Rallye Team09:21
23. Ábrahám Zoltán -
Tóth Gábor

#30 Renault Megane

A/7
D-Vid Motorsport09:22
24. Bazsó Péter -
Illés Henrietta

#73 Peugeot 106

N/2
Peugeot Autósziget Rallye Team09:23
25. Maricsek Miklós -
Bedo Miklós

#54 Citroen Xsara

N/3
Maricsek Motorsport09:24
26. Fülöp Rajmund -
Major Gábor

#23 Skoda Octavia

A/7
Alba-Rallye Team09:25
27. Kanyik Antal -
Horváth Lajos

#49 Lancia EVO III.

N/4
Kanyik Rallye Team09:26
28. Tárnok Tamás -
Herr Mátyás

#52 Skoda Felicia

A/6
TT Racing ASE09:27
29. Nagy Zoltán -
Beyer Vilmos

#53 Peugeot 306

N/3
Góliát Rallye Team09:28
30. Trencsényi József -
Trencsényi Tamás

#70 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team SE09:29
31. Dibusz László -
Tenke Bertalan

#44 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Spindler ASE09:30
32. Csomor László -
Illés Ferenc

#67 VAZ 2105

A/5
DMTK Autósport09:31
33. Molnar, Gabriel -
Hubay, Stefan

#76 Skoda Felicia

N/1
GM Rallysport09:32
34. Bigolin, Enrico -
Takács Ágnes

#83 Peugeot 205

N/3
Red Racing CAR S.C.09:33
35. Ördögh Miklós -
Angyal Tamás

#65 Suzuki Swift

A/5
El-Ton Varázs Garázs SE09:34
36. Hankó László -
Fehérvári Márk

#71 Lada 2107

A/6
KAM SE09:35
37. Osváth Péter -
Nemes Csaba

#90 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dodo ASE09:38
38. Hodula Mihály -
Szilágyi Tamás

#94 Lada VFTS

H/9
Zest ASE09:39
39. Páhi Csaba -
Kovács Attila

#95 Lada VFTS

H/9
Vmax-Laky Club SE09:40
0.008 sec az 0 / 0