VIII.Persped-Minor Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Startlist day:
  • Sunday
Start list - Nov. 28., 2004. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Elek István - Vinoczai Attila
#1 Ford Focus WRC 02

L/10
HBEK ASE09:00
2.Turán Frigyes - Csökő Zoltán
#3 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Turán Motorsport09:01
3.Hideg Krisztián - Szenner Zsolt
#4 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Hideg Team ASE09:02
4.Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György
#5 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Laroco MSC09:03
5.Pintér László - Ősz László
#6 Mitsubishi Evo

L/10
09:04
6.Botka Dávid - Mihalik Péter
#7 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Botka SC.09:05
7.Pénzes Zsolt - Zachár János
#8 Skoda Octavia WRC

L/10
09:06
8.Ollé [SASA] - Komáromi Béla
#9 Subaru Impreza

L/10
Minor -Treff RT09:07
9.Tóth Tibor - Szabó József
#10 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

L/10
Tószegi SE09:08
10.Maricsek Miklós - Budai Annamária
#11 Toyota Celica GT4

L/10
Holczer Racing09:09
11.Garami Zoltán - Vajda Attila
#13 Mitsubishi Carisma

L/10
09:10
12.Hodula Mihály - Vigh János Richárd
#14 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Visuál Technika Kft09:11
13.Kovács József - Dóra Zoltán
#15 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
GTR Motorsport09:12
14.Fischer Dani - Bencs Zoltán
#16 Ford Sierra Cw.

L/10
MP Contact Kft09:13
15.Krupp Zoltán - Órai Balázs
#17 Mitsubishi Evo IV.

L/10
RMP Rallye Team09:14
16.Dornai Tibor - Szabó Győző
#18 Subaru Impreza GT

L/10
Totalcar .hu RT09:15
17.Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor
#19 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
MAFC SE09:16
18.Varga Zoltán - Sand Ferenc
#20 BMW M3

L/10
Huberth Motorsport09:17
19.Ábrahám Imre - Gerőfi Gábor
#21 Opel Calibra 4x4

L/10
Vmax Asi Rallye Club09:18
20.[Menya] - [Jana]
#22 Honda Civic Type-R

L/10
HIRT Motorsport09:19
21.Kozma Gábor - Novák Előd
#23 Mazda 323 GTR

L/10
Kozma Racing Team09:20
22.Balázs Öcsi - Homa Csaba
#24 Lada 21074

L/9
Visuál Technika Kft09:21
23.Lányi Tamás - Lukács Zsolt
#25 Citroen Saxo Kit Car

L/9
Ventile Sport Kft09:22
24.dr.Varga Attila - Sótonyi László
#26 Skoda Felicia

L/8
Ventile Sport Kft09:23
25.Matics Mihály - Tóth Gábor
#27 Lada 2105

L/9
Visuál Technika Kft09:24
26.Osváth Péter - Kálmán Tamás
#28 Lada VFTS

L/9
Visuál Technika Kft09:25
27.Pethő István - Szilágyi Tamás
#29 Lada VFTS

L/9
Dynamic Rallye Team09:26
28.Fenyvesi Gábor - Rusznák László
#30 Lada VFTS

L/9
Visuál Tecnika Kft09:27
29.Balatonyi Árpád - Kirsching János
#31 Lada VFTS

L/9
Balatonyi Rallye Team09:28
30.Kovács Attila - Kocsis György
#32 Opel Kadett Gsi

L/10
GTR motorsport SE09:29
31.Zagyva Lajos - Asztalos István
#33 Suzuki Swift

L/8
Vmax Asi Rallye Team09:30
32.Katona Endre - Fröhlich András
#34 Suzuki Baleno

L/9
Forma Autósport Club09:31
33.Palasics László - Petőházi Ágnes
#35 Ford Escort Maxi

L/10
VE-GO SE09:32
34.Turcsányi Egon - Nagy Gábor
#36 Mazda 323 GTR

L/10
Super Ion Rallye Team09:33
35.Kovács Emil - Nagy Péter
#37 Subaru Impreza

L/10
Huberth Motorsport09:34
36.Szíjj Zsolt - Kozák Lívia
#38 MG 160 ZR

L/10
Speedy Motorsport09:35
37.Jedlóczky László - Géczy Tamás
#39 Subaru Impreza GT 555

L/10
HM Motorsport09:36
38.Hanzely Péter - Magyari Beck Szabolcs
#40 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Stille Dukkó Lux RT09:37
39.Grózly Attila - Vajda György
#41 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Alba Rallye Team09:38
40.dr.Kiss Elemér - Nemrava Ferenc
#42 Mitsubishi Evo VII.

L/10
09:39
41.Bujdos Miklós - Baranyai Attila
#43 Subaru Impreza

L/10
09:40
42.Tóth Tamás - Riba Gábor
#44 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

L/10
Alba Rallye Team09:41
43.Molnár József - Fülöp Ákos
#45 Renault Megane

L/10
09:42
44.Notheisz Attila - Domonkos Eszter
#46 Lada VFTS

L/9
BEACH-B SE09:43
45.Páhi Csaba - Szabó Beatrix
#47 Lada VFTS

L/9
Laroco MSC09:44
46.Zsíros Imre - Erdélyi László
#48 Lada VFTS

L/9
Zsíros-Molnár Team Kft09:45
47.Czakó János - Revák Réka
#49 Lada VFTS

L/9
FALCON RSC09:46
48.Szabó László - Pukszler Attila
#159 Lada 2105

L/9
Beach B SE09:47
49.Kocsomba Károly - Martinák Balázs
#130 Lada 21074

L/9
Titania ASE09:48
50.Mátyás Zsolt - Jároka Árpád
#50 Lada 2105

L/9
09:49
51.Bráner János - György Imre
#51 Lada VFTS

L/9
Multi RT09:50
52.Pathy László - Purger Imre
#52 VW Golf III Kit-Car

L/9
Cél ASE09:51
53.Janzer György - Nyírfás Julianna
#53 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

L/9
BERG ASE09:52
54.Boroznaki Tibor - Milcsevics Lóránt
#54 Lada 2101

L/9
Rallye & Racing09:53
55.Amrein László - Kiss Roland
#55 Lada 2101

L/9
Ventile Sport Kft09:54
56.Balla János - Balázsfi Zoltán
#56 Peugeot 205 Gti

L/9
09:55
57.Bessenyei Zoltán - Tóth Zoltán
#57 Honda Civic

L/9
09:56
58.Csór József - Dobos Emil
#58 Lada 2105

L/8
Titánia ASE09:57
59.Gyűszű László - Kovács Zoltán
#59 Lada 21074

L/9
Titánia ASE09:58
60.Perényi László - Simon Gergely
#60 Skoda Felicia

L/8
09:59
61.Papp Róbert - Papp Lehel
#61 Lada 2105

L/8
10:00
62.Csegezi Ákos - Siroki Zoltán
#62 Skoda Felicia

L/8
WPS AMSE10:01
63.Szalóczi Zoltán - Szarvas Zsolt
#63 Skoda Felicia

L/8
Püspökladányi ASE10:02
64.Kiss Tamás - Csatló Zoltán
#64 Lada Samara

L/8
Baranya Racing ASC10:03
65.Benik József - Rácz Bencze
#65 Toyota Corolla

H/7
OMV Benik MSE10:06
66.Szabó Bence - Somogyi Pál
#66 Subaru Impreza

H/7
Enternet RT10:07
67.Benics Kálmán - Takács Attila
#67 VW Golf KitCar

H/7
Minos Suzuki Treff MSE10:08
68.Fazekas Tibor - Szpisják Zsolt
#68 Lancia Delta Integrele

H/7
El-Ton VGSE10:09
69.Rácz Ferenc - Parrag László
#69 BMW 325ix

H/7
Stille ASE10:10
70.Hanich Gábor - Kovács Krisztián
#70 VW Golf Tdi

H/7
10:11
71.Kalbantner Géza - Tóth Gabi
#71 Lada 2107a

H/7
10:12
72.Budvári Róbert - Bassányi Zsolt
#72 Toyota Celica GT4

H/7
10:13
73.Jakab Zsolt - Kovács György
#73 Toyota Celica GT4

H/7
Aquincum Racing Rt10:14
74.Kerék Balázs - Őri Tamás
#74 Subaru Legacy

H/7
B! Budaörs10:15
75.Kovács Ákos - Dávid Árpád
#75 Lancia HF Integrale

H/7
Marco Racing10:16
76.Szigeti Szabolcs - Panovics János
#76 BMW 325 iX

H/7
10:17
77.Kőházi Károly - Béki Ferenc
#77 VW Passat

H/7
Huberth Motorsport10:18
78.Kővári Miklós - Kiss Bálint Zsolt
#78 VW Golf Tdi

H/7
Velence Rallye Team10:19
79.ifj.Csicsely Pál - Pivarcsi István
#79 VW Golf

H/7
10:20
80.Vámos Miklós - Thoma Gábor
#81 VW Golf III Tdi

H/7
Huberth MSE10:21
81.Szlovák Ferenc - Tóth Levente
#82 Seat Ibiza

H/7
10:22
82.Sonntagh Sándor - Bozsóki Bence
#83 Mercedes 190 Evo. II.

H/7
Kosztolányi MS10:23
83.Lakatos Tamás - Horváth Gábor
#84 Peugeot 205

H/7
Góliát Rallye Team10:24
84.ifj.Király Attila - Csöre Ernő
#85 Peugeot 205 Gti

H/7
Velence Rallye Team10:25
85.Kosztolányi Imre - Szilvássy Dénes
#86 BMW 316

H/7
Kosztolányi Motorsport10:26
86.Tumbász József - Béres László
#87 BMW 318 i

H/7
10:27
87.Thurzó András - Brád László
#88 Peugeot 205

H/7
Road Star MSE10:28
88.Kutas Attila - Günther István
#89 Honda Civic Type-R

H/7
10:29
89.Márió Csente - Igor Bacigal
#90 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V

H/7
JMP Racing Team10:30
90.Borbás Szabolcs - Borbás Attila
#91 Fiat Ritmo Abarth

H/7
Marco Racing10:31
91.ifj.Bihari Péter - Bényi Csaba
#92 Lada 2101

H/7
Multi Rallye Team10:32
92.Tajmel Tibor - Varga Zoltán
#93 Lada 2105

H/7
10:33
93.Nagy Krisztián - Veres Gábor
#95 Citroen Saxo VTS

N/3
Citroen Nagy RT10:35
94.Szécsi Papp Ferenc - Madar Gábor
#96 Honda Civic

N/3
10:36
95.Perlaky Péter - dr.Perlaky Petra
#97 Peugeot 106 Xsi

N/3
Pegazus RT10:37
96.Pehely [Pihe] Balázs - Ambrózi [Meli] Melinda
#98 Peugeot 106

N/3
10:38
97.Soós Szabolcs - Zakar Zsolt
#99 Peugeot 205 Gti

N/3
Etap Rallye Team10:39
98.Gyarmati Ariel - Szabó Nándor
#100 Skoda Felicia

N/3
Ventile Sport Kft10:40
99.Nagy Gábor - Horváth Tibor
#101 Honda Civic

N/3
Radó Rallye Team10:41
100.Vingler Attila - Papp György
#163 Honda Civic

N/3
Suzuki Ász Ász AMSE10:42
101.Táborszki Attila - Zsíros Gábor
#102 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

H/6
Ventile Sport Kft10:44
102.Vajai Zsolt - Iván Péter
#104 Lada VFTS

H/6
Laroco MSC10:45
103.Sindely Gábor - Szőke Zsolt
#105 VW Golf 1.6 Tdi

H/7
Elton VGSE10:46
104.Osváth Balázs - Réthalmi Péter
#106 Lada 2105

H/6
Laroco Msc10:47
105.Ancil János - Galambos Attila
#107 Lada 2107

H/6
Balatonyi Rallye Team10:48
106.Ábrahám Szilárd - Mócher László
#108 Skoda Felicia

H/6
Vmax Asi Rallye Club10:49
107.Kis József - Fajt Tibor
#109 VW Golf

H/6
10:50
108.Magda Róbert - Galvács Ottó
#110 Lada VFTS

H/6
Szajky RT10:51
109.Gurdon Attila - Mezőfi Antal
#111 Lada VFTS

H/6
Forma Autósport Club10:52
110.Vörös Sándor - Steindl Endre
#112 Opel Corsa 1.6 Gsi

H/6
E-Klub MSE10:53
111.Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila
#113 Lada VFTS

H/6
FALCON RSC10:54
112.Csibrák Csaba - Kocsis Richárd
#114 Lada VFTS

H/6
ZEST Autósport Egyesület10:55
113.Sipos Péter - Quaiser Endre
#115 Lada 2107

H/6
Rallye-Mánia ASE10:56
114.Ragó Károly - Bíró Zoltán
#116 Lada 2101

H/6
Száguldás ASE10:57
115.Gyüre Tibor - Ronyecz Zoltán
#117 Toyota Corolla

H/6
Kozma Racing Team10:58
116.Pelyhe György - Oravecz Gergely
#118 Lada 2107

H/6
Visuál Technika Kft10:59
117.Prosser Péter - Rikó András
#119 Lada 21011-S

H/6
11:00
118.Marosi Zsolt - Gaál Ferenc
#120 Lada 2107

H/6
Hirös Rallye Team11:01
119.Koltai Tibor - Iványos Bálint
#121 Lada 2105

H/6
Váci Amatőr SE11:02
120.Maina Samuele - Kiss Róbert
#122 Lada 2105

H/6
Bátonyterenyei ASE11:03
121.Nagy László - Forgács István
#123 Lada 2105

H/6
Száguldás ASE11:04
122.Szabó Krisztián - Keindl János
#124 Lada 2101

H/6
P.A. SE11:05
123.Tóth Gábor - Kőszeghy Dániel
#125 Lada 21074

H/6
11:06
124.Fejes Kristóf - Kutics Attila
#126 Lada 21074

H/6
Cél ASE11:07
125.Németh Imre - Bakodi Róbert
#127 Lada VFTS

H/6
Apu Racing Team11:08
126.Hervai Róbert - Daragó Krisztián
#128 Lada 2103

H/6
11:09
127.Bakonyvári Tamás - Belcsik János
#129 Lada 21013

H/6
11:10
128.Horváth Dezső - Stenger Zsolt
#131 Lada 2105

H/6
Twins Rallye Team11:11
129.Tóth István - Balogh Sándor
#133 Lada 21011

H/6
11:12
130.Kovács Péter - Király Attila
#134 Honda Civic

H/6
Velence Rallye Team11:13
131.ifj.Kanyik Antal - Balló Pál
#135 Lada 2105

H/6
Kanyik Rallye Team11:14
132.Nyilas Péter - Nagy Szilveszter
#136 Lada 2107-3

H/6
Hirös Rallye Team11:15
133.Lovász Pál - Radnó Miklós
#137 Lada 2105

H/6
11:16
134.Molnár Csaba - Zarándok Balázs
#138 Lada 2101

H/6
11:17
135.Márta János - Gáspár Béla
#139 Lada 2107

H/6
11:18
136.Bíró Péter - Komáromi Roland
#140 Lada 2105

H/6
Super Ion Rallye Team11:19
137.Faragó Richárd - Szabó László
#141 Lada 2105

H/6
Száguldás ASE11:20
138.Vajvoda Sándor - Határ István
#142 Skoda 130 L

H/6
VE-GO SE11:21
139.Kóba Tamás - Takács József
#143 Lada 2105

H/6
AL BUNDY RT11:22
140.Linkecs Tamás - Verebélyi Attila
#144 Lada 2107

H/6
11:23
141.Siska János - Gyulai János [Báró]
#145 Lada 2105

H/6
Huberth Motorsport11:24
142.Novák Tamás - Tóth Zoltán
#146 Lada 2105

H/6
Balatonyi Rallye Team11:25
143.Borbereki Csaba - Gabura Krisztián
#147 Lada 2105

H/6
Super Ion Rallye Team11:26
144.Fodor Márton - Kázár Norbert
#148 Suzuki Swift GTi

A/5
Laroco MSC11:28
145.Kucsera Zsolt - Szemeti Ádám
#149 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Radó Rallye Team11:29
146.Kis Róbert - Kiss Ágnes
#150 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
PDM RTSE11:30
147.Gyuriczky Zsolt - Pintér Szilvia
#151 Skoda Favorit

A/5
El-ton VGSE11:31
148.Rácz Tamás - Nyúzó Norbert
#152 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
EXPERT MSE11:32
149.Rácz Attila - Rácz Szabolcs
#153 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Magyar Autósport Egy.11:33
150.Dobossy András - Laboncz Lázsló
#154 Opel Corsa Gsi

A/5
Road Star MSE11:34
151.Menyhárt Gábor - Pintér János
#155 Skoda Favorit

A/5
MP Contact Kft.11:35
152.Gál András - Berger Richárd
#156 Suzuki Swift

A/5
IRT Motorsport11:36
153.Fogarasi Attila - Ádám Gyula
#157 Vauxhall Nova

A/5
Persped Rallye Team11:37
154.György Tamás - Savanyú Roland
#158 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Laroco MSC11:38
155.Tehel Károly - Németh Csaba
#160 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
ASI RC11:39
156.Jászvári Péter - Pichner Péter
#161 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Vmax Asi Rallye Club11:40
157.Régi Péter - Velics János
#162 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Arrabona Rallye Club11:41
158.Szabó Krisztián - Margittai István
#164 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Radó Rallye Team11:42
159.Szebényi Dávid - Szulik Nikolett
#165 Suzuki Swift 1.3

N/2
Radó Rallye Team11:43
160.Tamás András - Takács András
#166 Suzuki Swift 1.3

N/2
Forma Autósport Club11:44
161.Kopasz Krisztián - Mészáros András
#167 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
MAFC ASE11:45
162.Gál Zoltán - Kalincsák Gyula
#168 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Forma Autósport Club11:46
163.Puskádi János - Szentmarjay Tibor
#169 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
Eurosol Racing Team11:47
164.Órai Zoltán - Wochauer István
#170 Suzuki Swift

N/2
RMP Rallye Team11:48
165.Hajdu Zoltán - Fabinyi Zoltán
#171 Suzuki Swift

N/2
11:49
166.Mezriczky Zoltán - Cheimeister Ferenc
#172 Skoda Felicia

N/3
El-ton VGSE11:50
167.Ivanov Iván - Kotmanóczki Marianna
#173 Suzuki Swift

N/2
11:51
168.Nyerges Péter - Kása Ferenc
#174 Suzuki Swift

N/2
Silver RSC11:52
169.Bognár Balázs - Karl Wanna
#175 VW Polo 86C

N/2
11:53
170.Rábl Tibor - Hajnal Zoltán
#176 Suzuki Swift Gti

N/2
11:54
171.ifj.Kerék György - Mravik Judit
#177 Lada 2105

A/5
11:55
172.Alberti Szabolcs - Mihócza Ákos
#178 Lada Samara

A/5
MAFC ASE11:56
173.Hadobás Ádám - Jobbik Dániel
#179 Lada 2105

A/5
Száguldás ATSE11:57
174.Skoda Gábor - Skoda Gáborné
#181 Lada 2105

A/5
Pécsi Rallye Team11:58
175.Szamosi Péter - Mátraházi Donát
#182 Lada 2105

A/5
ART Motorsport11:59
176.Bunkóczi László - Bazsó Gábor
#183 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Totalcar .hu RT12:00
177.Berente Gábor - Friedrich László
#184 Fiat Seicento

A/5
SILVER RSC12:01
178.Tőke Dániel - Nyers Zoltán
#185 Skoda 130 LR

A/5
Tőke Motorsport Club12:02
179.Vörös Gábor - Balogh Tamás
#186 Skoda 130

A/5
TEP-R-ASE12:03
180.Hajtós Péter - Hajtós Csaba
#187 Wartburg 353 WR

A/5
12:04
181.Gráber Tamás - Kelemen Krisztián
#188 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Feeling Rt12:05
182.Zentai Zsolt - Bebtó Ferenc
#189 Land Rover Discovery

T/2
Premier Motorsport12:06
183.Gyabronka István - Csato Attila
#190 Nissan Pickup Universal

T/2
Cross Country Club12:07
184.Varga Csaba - Vas László
#191 Trabant 601

A/4
12:08
185.Lőkös Attila - Hegedűs Csaba
#192 Trabant 601 ERS

A/4
Rallyealbum MSE12:09
186.Skrinyár Gábor - Balogh Krisztina
#193 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
EVG SE12:10
187.Horváth Richárd - Szabó Krisztián
#194 Trabant 601 RS

A/4
AL BUNDY RT12:11
188.Tamás László - Szabó Kornél
#195 Trabant 601

A/4
12:12
189.Simon Gábor - Veres B. András
#196 Trabant 601

A/4
12:13
190.Tamás Petra - Czirfusz Tibor
#197 Trabant 601

A/4
Forma Autósport Club12:14
191.Kárai István - Katona Gyula
#198 Trabant 601

A/4
Püspökladányi ASE12:15
192.Murai József - Murai Gábor
#199 Trabant 601

A/4
Dodo ASE12:16
193.Szántai János - Somogyi Dániel
#200 Trabant 601

A/4
12:17
0.018 sec do load1/5min = 0 / 0