37. Allianz Hungária Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Startlist day:
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
Start list - Sept. 19., 2004. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1. Turi Tamás - Kerék István
#3 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Turi Rally Team08:00
2. Herczig Norbert - Tóth Imre
#4 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Herczig Autósport08:01
3. [ASI] - [Nándi]
#2 Mitsubishi Lancer

A/8
Vmax Asi Rallye Club08:02
4. Benik Balázs - Rácz Bence
#1 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
Benik Motorsport Egyesület08:03
5. Szeleczky Tamás - Takács Attila
#11 Ford Escort

A/8
Prevent 200008:04
6. Spitzmüller Csaba - Bahor Bea
#6 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
PACOTTI Motorsport08:05
7. ifj.Angyalfi Károly - Kazár Miklós
#8 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
PACOTTI Motorsport08:06
8. Michna Ottó - Zsíros Gábor
#129 Hyundai Accent WRC

WRC
Bajai AVSE08:07
9. Hideg Krisztián - Szenner Zsolt
#16 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Hideg Team SE08:08
10. Keller Péter - Spitzer Gábor
#17 Suzuki Ignis Super 1600

A/6
Suzuki Ász AMSE08:09
11. Zsolt Dániel - Patkó Gergely
#30 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.

N/4
Multi Alarm SE08:10
12. Tárnok Tamás - Herr Mátyás
#23 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing ASE08:11
13. Vizin László - Táborszki Attila
#7 Toyota Corolla WRC

WRC
Bajai AVSE08:12
14. Botka Dávid - Komáromi Béla
#14 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

A/8
Botka Sport Club08:13
15. Lajtai Zsolt - Géczi Attila
#26 Ford Escort RS Cosw.

N/4
Ventile Sport Kft.08:14
16. Hankó László - Szántó Szabolcs
#25 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.

A/8
TRE-CAR Motorsport SE08:15
17. Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György
#15 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
LAROCO MSC08:16
18. Ollé [Sasa] - Benics Kálmán
#20 Suzuki Ignis Super 1600

A/6
Minor Suzuki-Treff MSE08:17
19. Hideg János - Várhidi Márk
#21 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Hideg Team SE08:18
20. Kakuszi Zsolt - Kakuszi Csaba
#18 VW Polo Super 1600

A/6
VW Maxx Rally Team08:19
21. Tóth Tibor - Szabó József
#38 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Tószegi Sport Egyesület08:20
22. Maricsek Miklós - Holczer Dániel
#37 Fiat Punto Super 1600

A/6
Holczer Racing08:21
23. Martin László - Nagy János
#41 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

N/4
Technoteam ASE08:22
24. Hadik András - Kovács István
#66 Opel Astra OPC

N/3
Hadik Rallye Team08:23
25. Dornai Tibor - Bunkoczi László
#33 Mitsubishi Lancer

A/8
Totalcar.hu Rt.08:24
26. Cseri József - Nagy Dénes
#53 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

N/4
Autófókusz Rallye Team08:25
27. Turán Frigyes - Csökő Zoltán
#12 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.

A/8
Turán Motorsport08:26
28. Tyavoda Csaba - Mészáros Sándor
#130 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII

N/4
Rawex SE08:27
29. Magyar Miklós - Kiss Patrik
#22 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

N/4
Magyar Autósport Egyesület08:28
30. Szabó Gergely - Kerék Balázs
#5 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
B! Budaörs08:29
31. Ábrahám Zoltán - Tóth Gábor
#44 Honda Civic Type R

A/7
D-Vid Motorsport08:30
32. Ázsót Szabolcs - Novák Ottó
#40 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

N/4
Jo-Zi Motorsport08:31
33. Matics Mihály - Árva Norbert
#112 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visual Technika Kft.08:32
34. Janzer György - Nyirfás Julianna
#64 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
Berg ASE08:33
35. Fenyvesi Gábor - Rusznák László
#116 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visual Technika Kft.08:34
36. Balázs [Öcsi] - Pelyhe György
#62 Lada 21074

A/6
Visual Technika Kft.08:35
37. Palasics László - Palasics Attila
#56 Ford Escort Maxi

A/7
VE-GO SE08:36
38. Rimár Tamás - Csicsely Pál
#69 Honda Civic

N/3
Ryder Rally Team08:37
39. Nagy Mátyás - Kaluzsa Tamás
#125 Lada VFTS

H/9
TOM ASE08:38
40. Osváth Péter - Nemes Csaba
#111 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visual Technika Kft.08:39
41. Ősz László - Ferenczy Tibor
#61 Skoda Octavia Kit-Car

A/7
Huberth Motorsport08:40
42. Suba Egon - Suba Ákos
#97 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Váci Autó SE08:41
43. Perge György - Morvai Tamás
#87 Honda Civic VTi

N/2
Titánia ASE08:42
44. Spindler Jenő - Spindler Tibor
#113 Opel Kadett GSi

H/10
Spindler ASE08:43
45. ifj.Ranga László - Czakó Janek
#109 Suzuki Ignis 1.5

N/2
Minor Suzuki-Treff MSE08:44
46. Nagyváradi Zsolt - Kis Tamás
#108 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
Suzuki Ász AMSE08:45
47. Rádli József - Géczy Tamás
#55 Peugeot 306 S16

A/7
Servico Rali Team08:46
48. Balatonyi Árpád - Kirsching János
#118 Lada VFTS

H/9
Balatonyi Rallye Team08:47
49. Gonda Zsolt - Petróczi Réka
#94 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE08:48
50. Szabó Árpád - Krausz Gáborné
#89 Peugeot 106 S16

N/2
BIP Autósport08:49
51. Szíjj Csaba - Kerekes Dani
#67 MG ZR

N/3
Speedy Motorsport08:50
52. Kovács Zoltán - Verba Gábor
#73 Lada 21074

A/6
Kanyar-Go ASE08:51
53. Király Gábor - Császár Zsolt
#117 Lada VFTS

H/9
MP Contact Alba Rallye Team08:52
54. dr.Kiss Elemér - Nemrava Ferenc
#51 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.

N/4
Turán Motorsport08:53
55. Takács Norbert - Baranyai László
#92 Peugeot 106 S16

N/2
TMC Rallysport08:54
56. Pethő István - Ruboczky Attilla
#114 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team08:55
57. Zsíros Imre - Soket Péter
#121 Lada VFTS

H/9
Zsíros-Molnár Team08:56
58. Dudinszky István - Kiss Károly
#79 Opel Astra GSi

N/3
Ritmus ASE08:57
59. Stréhli József - Menyhárt Gábor
#98 Skoda Felicia

A/5
MP Contact Alba Rallye Team08:58
60. Bujdos Miklós - Kiss András
#54 Subaru Impreza

A/8
Rally & Racing MSE08:59
61. Ripka Gábor - Göncz Csaba
#59 Opel Astra Sport

A/7
Ritmus ASE09:00
62. Lengyel László - Lengyel Zita
#90 Honda Civic VTi

N/2
MAFC Autósport09:01
63. Lévai Ferenc - Bódis József
#104 Suzuki Swift GTi

A/5
Visual Technika Kft.09:02
64. Agnecz Zoltán - Németh László
#100 Skoda Fabia 1.4 16V

A/5
Memoár Rally Team09:03
65. Molnár Szabolcs - Istovics Gergő
#78 Lada 21074

A/6
Titánia ASE09:04
66. Szimán Szabolcs - Bagó László
#95 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Váci Autó SE09:05
67. Fehér István - Leirer Zsolt
#93 VAZ 2105

A/5
VW Maxx Rally Team09:06
68. Simon Viktória - Veszprémi Éva
#82 Peugeot 205 GTi

N/3
Veszprémi Rally Team09:07
69. Csomor László - Illés Ferenc
#102 Lada 2105

A/5
DMTK Autósport09:08
70. Balogh András - Kovács Márta
#105 Suzuki Swift GTi

A/5
Ve-Go SE09:09
71. Keszler Mátyás - Tóth Csaba
#46 Audi S2 Coupe

A/8
Pécsi Rally SC09:10
72. Czakó János - Revák Réka
#120 Lada VFTS

H/9
Falcon Rallye SC09:11
73. Takács Gábor - Nyéki József
#84 Peugeot 306 S16 BASE

N/3
Aquincum Racing Team09:12
74. Notheisz Attila - Domonkos Eszter
#122 Lada 2107

H/9
Beach-B SE09:13
75. Papp Levente - Tóth [Döme] Zsolt
#85 Honda Civic

N/2
Papp Rally Team09:14
76. Záhony Zoltán - Szép Csaba
#123 Lada VFTS

H/9
GTR Motorsport09:15
77. Jedlóczky László - Horváth Tibor
#48 Lancia Delta Integrale

A/8
HM Motorsport Egyesület09:16
78. Bodolai László - Szentkúti Tamás
#60 Opel Astra

A/7
Tiszaújvárosi Rallye Team09:17
79. Tóth Tamás - Kóber Ágnes
#52 Mitsubishi Evo VI.

A/8
MP Contact Alba Rallye Team09:18
80. Varga Zoltán - Sand Ferenc
#115 BMW M3

H/10
Huberth Motorsport09:19
81. Csór József - Balog Zoltán
#106 Lada 2105

A/5
Titánia ASE09:20
82. Barta Attila - Szekeres Zoltán
#110 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
BA-RO Motorsport09:21
0.017 sec do load1/5min = 0 / 0