11.Veszprém Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Startlist day:
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
Start list - July 11., 2004. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Herczig Norbert - Tóth Imre
#6 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Herczig Autósport08:00
2.Szabó Gergő - Kerék Balázs
#4 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
B!Budaörs08:02
3.Benik Balázs - Doromby Zoltán
#1 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
OMV Benik Motorsport Egy.08:04
4.Turi Tamás - Kerék István
#2 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
TP+2K Kft08:06
5.[Asi] - ?
#3 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

A/8
Asi Rally Club08:08
6.Turán Frigyes - Csökő Zoltán
#12 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

A/8
Turán Motorsport SE08:10
7.Tagai Tamás - Tagai Róbert
#9 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Intermédia Motorsport08:12
8.Hideg Krisztián - Szenner Zsolt
#11 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Hideg Team SE08:14
9.Spitzmüller Csaba - Bachor Bea
#7 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Pacotti Motorsport08:16
10.Botka Dávid - Komáromi Béla
#16 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

A/8
Botka Sport Club08:18
11.Bútor Róbert - Tóth Vilmos
#8 Citroen Saxo Super1600

A/6
Citroen-TOTAL Rallye Team08:20
12.Szilágyi János - Nyírfás Julianna
#10 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Stille-Dukko-Lux Rally Team08:22
13.Botka Krisztián - Mihalik Péter
#26 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Botka Sport Club08:24
14.Magyar Miklós - Kiss Patrik
#24 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Magyar Autósport Egyesület08:26
15.Hideg János - ?
#31 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Hideg Teanm SE08:28
16.Pénzes Zsolt - Zachár János
#33 Mitsubishi Evo.III.

A/8
Jo-Zi Motorsport08:30
17.Keller Péter - Spitzer Gábor
#17 Suzuki Ignis Super1600

A/6
Suzuki ÁSZ AMSE08:32
18.Dornai Tibor - Bukoczi László
#32 Mitsubishi Evo.IV.

A/8
Totalcar.hu Rallye Team08:34
19.Kakuszi Zsolt - Kakuszi Csaba
#19 VW Polo Super1600

A/6
VW MAXX Rallye Team08:36
20.Ollé [Sasa] - Benics Kálmán
#18 Suzuki Ignis Super1600

A/6
MINOR SUZUKI TREFF MSE08:38
21.Ázsót Szabolcs - Novák Ottó
#34 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Jo-Zi Motorsport08:40
22.Tóth Tibor - Szabó József
#35 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Tószegi Sport Egyesület08:42
23.Garami Zoltán - Pongó Károly
#29 Mitsubishi Evo.VII.

N/4
Maruzsi Team08:44
24.Gerencsér Tibor - Menthy Zsolt
#39 Mitsubishi Evo.VII.

N/4
Pász-Ger "TITI" ASE08:46
25.Ábrahám Imre - Fodor Géza
#30 Fiat Punto Super1600

A/6
ASI Rallye Club08:48
26.dr.Varga Attila - Sótonyi László
#51 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
Asi Rally Club08:50
27.Pálinkás Zsolt - Bagaméri László
#36 VW Golf KitCar

A/7
VW MAXX Rally Team08:52
28.Tárnok Tamás - Herr Mátyás
#27 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing ASE08:54
29.Tóth Tamás - Benkovics László
#45 ?

N/4
MP Contact Kft08:56
30.Osváth Péter - Kovács Attila
#86 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visuál Technika Kft08:58
31.Zsolt Dániel - Patkó Gergely
#57 Peugeot 106

N/2
Multi Alarm SE09:00
32.Ábrahám Zoltán - Tóth Gábor
#38 Honda Type-R

A/7
D-VID Motorsport09:02
33.Balázs Öcsi - Pelyhe György
#49 Lada 2105

A/6
Visuál Technika Kft09:04
34.Kiss Sándor - Pipoly András
#92 Lada VFTS

H/9
CÉL ASE09:06
35.Perge György - Morvai Tamás
#80 Honda Vti

N/2
Titánia Autósport Egyesület09:08
36.Gonda Zsolt - Petróczy Réka
#67 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE09:10
37.Kovács Attila - Kocsis Gergely
#56 Honda Type-R

N/3
GTR Motordport egy.09:12
38.Zagyva Lajos - ?
#96 Suzuki Swift Gti

A/5
Vmax-Asi Rallye Club09:14
39.Hanzély Péter - ?
#61 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
Stille-Dukko-Lux Rt09:16
40.Rímár Tamás - Csicsely Pál
#60 Honda Type-R

N/3
Ryder Rally Team09:18
41.Szíjj Csaba - ?
#55 MG ZR 160

N/3
Speedy Motorsport09:20
42.Veszprémi Roland - Kassai Kitti
#94 Peugeot 306

N/3
Veszprémi Rallye Team09:22
43.Janzer György - ?
#52 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
Berg Autósport Egyesület09:24
44.Nagyváradi Zsolt - Kis Tamás
#79 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
Suzuki Ász AMSE09:26
45.Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor
#85 Suzuki Swift Gti

H/9
MAFC09:28
46.Kern Nándor - Szekeres Péter
#48 Fiat Stilo

A/7
AutóCorse SE09:30
47.Cseri József - Nagy Dénes
#46 Mitsubishi Evo.VI.

N/4
Autofokusz Rallye Team09:32
48.Lányi Tamás - Lukács Zsolt
#72 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/5
B!Budaörs SC09:34
49.Ranga László - Czakó Janek
#81 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
MINOR SUZUKI TREFF MSE09:36
50.Kozma László - Bakó László
#90 Lada VFTS

H/9
Szajky Rallye Team09:38
51.Czakó János - Revák Réka
#91 Lada VFTS

H/9
Falcon RSC09:40
52.Fehér István - Leirer Zsolt
#71 Lada 2105

A/5
VW MAXX Rallye Team09:42
53.Szabó László - Poksztor Attila
#65 Lada 21074

A/6
BEACH SE09:44
54.Hodula Mihály - Szilágyi Tamás
#84 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visuál Technika Kft09:46
55.Csegezi Ákos - Szatmári János
#75 Skoda Felicia

A/5
WPS AMSE09:48
0.015 sec do load1/5min = 0.1 / 0.03