2.Palota Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Startlist day:
  • Sunday
Start list - May 23., 2004. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Kovács Gergely - Németh Zsolt
#1 Honda Civic

A/6
Ryder Rallye Team09:50
2.Kondor Lajos - Stróbl Balázs
#2 Honda Civic

A/6
Stille-Dukko Lux Rallye T.09:51
3.Dér Péter - Dér Gábor
#3 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Auto Corse SE09:52
4.Bihacker Viktor - Csejtei Péter
#4 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Spindler ASE09:53
5.Budavári Zoltán - Hegedűs Zoltán
#5 Suzuki Swift

A/5
WPS AMSE09:54
6.Hidvégi Zoltán - Hidvégi Péter
#6 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Arrabona Rally Club09:55
7.Szabó Krisztián - Margittai István
#7 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Radó Rallye Team09:56
8.Gál András - Berger Richárd
#8 Suzuki Swift

A/5
IRT Motorsport09:57
9.Bognár Gábor - Várfalvi Zsolt
#9 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Arrabona Rally Club09:58
10.Nagy Krisztián - Veres Gábor
#10 Citroen Saxo

N/2
Citroen Nagy Rallye Team09:59
11.Szommer István - Hosszu Zoltán
#11 Honda Civic

N/2
Aquincum Racing Team10:00
12.Harmath Imre - Pazsitka István
#12 Lada 2107

A/6
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály10:01
13.Vámos Miklós - Vidosa Attila
#15 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Huberth Motorsport Egyesület10:02
14.Pádár Alfréd - Holtner István
#16 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Balázs Rallye Team10:03
15.Fogarasi Attila - Schweighardt Gábor
#17 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Alba Rallye Team10:04
16.Lengyel István - Bedő Miklós
#18 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
GTR Motorsport10:05
17.Domonkos László - Horváth István
#19 Suzuki Swift

A/5
WPS AMSE10:06
18.Menyhárt Gábor - Iván Péter
#20 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Alba Rallye Team10:07
19.Fróna János - Magyar Zsolt
#21 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Tiszaújvárosi ASE10:08
20.Guzi János - Guzi Róbert
#22 M.Suzuki

N/1
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály10:09
21.Pintér Kristóf - Musitz László
#23 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Beach-B Sportegyesület10:10
22.Grudzinski Zsolt - Wentz István
#24 Lada 21074

A/6
Kanyag-GO ASE10:11
23.Molnár Tamás - Kosztin Attila
#25 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team SE10:12
24.Matos Márton - Papek Péter
#26 Suzuki Swift GTI

A/5
Ozs Racing Team10:13
25.Hocza Viktor - Hocza Sándor
#27 Lada 21053

A/6
Szendrő VSE10:14
26.Szebényi Dávid - Szulik Nikolett
#28 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Radó Rallye Team10:15
27.Nyerges Péter - Balázs Zoltán
#29 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Silver RSC10:16
28.Simon Zoltán - Beréky Krisztián
#30 M.Suzuki

N/1
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály10:17
29.Keszthelyi Zoltán - Ébenspanger Szabolcs
#31 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Aquincum Racing Team10:18
30.dr.Könczöl László - Szemmelroth Attila
#32 Lada 21083

A/6
TMC Rallysport E.10:19
31.Képes József - Nagy Kálmán
#33 Lada 21074

A/6
Eastcar Autósport Egyesület10:20
32.Tóth István - Kronome Zoltán
#34 Opel Corsa

A/6
Radó Rallye Team10:21
33.Sas Sándor - Vajda Béla
#35 Lada

A/6
Váci Autó SE10:22
34.Szecsődi Norbert - Bödő Gábor
#36 Opel Corsa

A/6
Stille-Dukko Lux Rallye T.10:23
35.Kovács Sándor - Kovács Csaba
#37 Lada 2107

A/6
Aquincum Racing Team10:24
36.Frik Péter - Hajdu Zoltán
#38 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Gáspár Racing Kft10:25
37.Szepesi Lajos - Petrovszki Roland
#39 Honda Civic

N/2
Szendrő VSE10:26
38.Frindt Ferenc - Fischbacher Zoltán
#40 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Huberth Motorsport Egyesület10:27
39.Ábrahám Szilárd - Mócher László
#41 Skoda Favorit

A/5
ASI Rallye Club10:28
40.Siroki Zoltán - Török Miklós
#43 VAZ 2105

A/5
WPS AMSE10:29
41.Rácz Attila - Rácz Szabolcs
#44 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Magyar Autósport Egy.Gokart10:30
42.Tóth Péter - Odler Roland
#46 Suzuki Swift

N/1
Balázs Rallye Team10:31
43.Kulcsár Csaba - Petőházi László
#47 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Kusza Rallye Team10:32
44.Kopasz Krisztián - Csontos Gyula
#48 Suzuki Swift

N/1
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály10:33
45.Molnár Péter - Fekete Sándor
#49 Suzuki Swift

N/1
V-Max Asi Rallye Club10:34
46.Berki Pál - Bacsa Gábor
#50 M.Suzuki Swift

N/1
Vincze Motorsport10:35
47.ifj.Érdi Tibor - Lukács József
#54 Mazda 323-GTR

F/5
Érdi Tibor10:40
48.Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor
#55 Lada VFTS

F/3
Visual Technika Kft10:41
49.Krizsán Péter - Krizsán Attila
#56 Lada VFTS

F/3
Falcon R.S.C.10:42
50.Száger Csaba - Antal Miklós
#57 Mazda GTR

F/5
Kusza Rallye Team10:43
51.Csendes Zsolt - Forray Zsolt
#58 Lada 2107

F/3
Csendes Zsolt10:44
52.Rózsahegyi Márk - Zentai Kornél
#59 Opel Manta

F/4
Dynamic Rallye Team10:45
53.Helter Ádám - Deák Zoltán
#60 Toyota Starlet

F/2
Radó Rallye Team10:46
54.Bodor Attila - Bencze Sándor
#61 Skoda Favorit

F/2
Bodor Attila10:47
55.Szabó Bence - Katona Zsolt
#51 Subaru Impreza

F/5
Enternet Rallye Team10:48
56.Gombás László - Gombás Béla
#62 Audi 80

F/5
Gombás Autócentrum10:49
57.Csurja János - Bandúr Attila
#63 BMW E30

F/4
Dynamic Rallye Team10:50
58.Fellegi Gábor - Takács Péter
#64 Volkswagen Golf

F/3
Fellegi Gábor10:51
59.Tarrósi Imre - Tarrósi Péter
#65 Volkswagen Scirocco

F/4
Marco Racing Team SE10:52
60.Szabó Attila - Parti Albert
#66 Lada 2105

F/2
Szajky Rallye Team SE10:53
61.ifj.Szlotta István - Szlotta István
#67 Peugeot 205 GTI

F/4
Szlotta István10:54
62.Saly Miklós - Szakács Ákos
#68 Lada 2105

F/3
Szakács Ákos10:55
0.014 sec do load1/5min = 0 / 0.01