6. Int. Duna-Alba Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Startlist day:
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
Start list - May 22., 2004. , Saturday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1. ASI - Nándi
#107 Mitsubishi Lancer

A/8
V-Max Asi Rallye Club07:50
2. Benik Balázs - Doromby Zoltán
#101 Ford Focus WRC

WRC
OMV -Benik MSE07:52
3. Szabó Gergő - Kerék Balázs
#105 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
B! Budaörs07:54
4. Herczig Norbert - Tóth Imre
#110 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Herczig Autósport07:56
5. Turán Frigyes - Csökő Zoltán
#119 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

A/8
Turán Motorsport SE.07:57
6. Turi Tamás - Kerék István
#104 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Turi Rallye Team07:59
7. Vizin László - Táborszki Attila
#108 Toyota Corolla WRC

WRC
Bajai AVSE08:01
8. Tagai Tamás - Tagai Róbert
#109 Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC
Intermédia Motorsport08:03
9. Hankó László - Szántó Szabolcs
#118 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII

A/8
Tre-Car Motorsport SE08:04
10. Michna Ottó - Papp György
#120 Subaru Impreza

A/8
Bajai AVSE08:05
11. Palágyi József - Antal Ferenc
#124 Ford Escort

A/8
N+D Rally Team SC08:06
12. Géczi Nándor - Barmóczki Tamás
#126 Toyota Celica

A/8
Szendrő VSE08:07
13. Nagyváradi Zsolt - Kis Tamás
#127 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
Suzuki Ász AMSE08:08
14. Barta Attila - Szekeres Zoltán
#128 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
BA-RO Motorsport08:09
15. Ranga László - Czakó Janek
#129 Suzuki Ignis

N/2
Minor Suzuki-Treff SE08:10
16. Zambelly György - Fejes Gábor
#135 Suzuki Swift

H/9
MAFC Autósport Szakosztály08:13
17. Bráner János - Bara István
#140 Lada 2105

H/9
Multi Rallye Team08:14
18. Pethő István - Lovász Tibor
#134 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team08:15
19. Kozma László - Bakó László
#137 Lada VFTS

H/9
Szajky Rallye Team08:16
20. Osváth Péter - Kovács Attila
#133 Lada VFTS

H/9
Visual Technika Kft08:17
21. Spitzmüller Csaba - Bahor Bea
#1 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI

N/4
Pacotti Motorsport08:40
22. Bútor Róbert - Tóth Vilmos
#2 Citroen Saxo Super 1600

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team08:42
23. Szilágyi János - Nyírfás Julianna
#3 Mitsubishi EVO VI.

N/4
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye Team08:44
24. Kakuszi Zsolt - Kakuszi Csaba
#18 Volkswagen Polo Super 1600

A/6
VW Maxx Rally Team08:45
25. Balázs Vilmos - Szeghalmi György
#7 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
Laroco Msc.08:46
26. Keller Péter - Spitzer Gábor
#9 Suzuki Ignis Super 1600

A/6
Suzuki Ász AMSE08:47
27. Magyar Miklós - Kiss Patrik
#23 Mitsubishi EVO VI

N/4
Magyar Autósport Egyesület08:48
28. Botka Krisztián - Mihalik Péter
#16 Mitsubishi EVO VI.

N/4
Botka Sport Club08:49
29. Ollé Sasa - Benics Kálmán
#10 Suzuki Ignis Super 1600

A/6
Minor Suzuki-Treff SE08:50
30. Pálinkás Zsolt - Bagaméri László
#21 Volkswagen Golf Kit-Car

A/7
VW Maxx Rally Team08:51
31. Gerencsér Tibor - Menthy Zsolt
#19 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

N/4
Pász-Ger "Titi" ASE08:52
32. ifj.Rabócsi Tibor - Somogyi Pál
#22 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Rabócsiring Kft08:53
33. Takácsy Pál - Laklóth Aladár
#39 Opel Astra

A/7
Teve Ralisport Klub08:54
34. Fischer Dániel - Bencs Zoltán
#14 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI

N/4
Alba-Rallye Team08:55
35. Ábrahám Zoltán - Tóth Gábor
#28 Honda Civic Type-R

A/7
D-VID Motorsport08:56
36. Nenad Lončarić - Nenad Puzić
#150 Subaru Impreza STI

N/4
AMK Siget08:58
37. Hadik András - Kovács István
#57 Opel Astra

N/3
Hadik Rallye Team08:59
38. Balázs Öcsi - Pelyhe György
#20 Lada 21074

A/6
Visual Technika Kft09:00
39. Krupp Zoltán - Buna Zoltán
#46 Citroen Saxo Kit-Car

A/6
RMP Rallye Team09:01
40. dr.Varga Attila - Sótonyi László
#49 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

A/6
Asi-Rallye Club09:02
41. Guerlain Chicherit - Matthieu Baumel
#97 Citroen Saxo

A/6
PH-Sport09:03
42. Rádli József - Géczy Tamás
#37 Peugeot 306

A/7
Servico Rali Team09:04
43. Zsolt Dániel - Patkó Gergely
#69 Peugeot 106

N/2
Multi Alarm SE09:05
44. Kégli Norbert - Faluközi Ferenc
#59 Honda Integra

N/3
D-VID Motorsport09:06
45. Szíjj Csaba - Orsovai András
#60 MG ZR 160

N/3
Speedy Motorsport09:07
46. Tárnok Tamás - Herr Mátyás
#17 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing ASE09:08
47. Gonda Zsolt - Szabó Beatrix
#79 Skoda Felicia

A/5
VE-GO SE09:09
48. Kovács Zoltán - Verba Gábor
#51 Lada 21074

A/6
Kanyar-Go ASE09:10
49. Marin Galić - Zoran Raštegorac
#155 Renault Clio Super 1600

A/6
AMD Matulji Racing09:11
50. Boštjan Logar - Matej Debeljak
#98 Citroen Xsara 2.0 VTS

N/3
AMK Dugo Selo09:12
51. Perge György - Morvai Tamás
#76 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Titánia Autósport Egyesület09:13
52. Sárosi György - Érczkövi Attila
#43 Honda Type-R

A/7
Grámán Rallye Team09:14
53. Szabó László - Pukszler Attila
#54 Lada 21074

A/6
Beac B SE09:15
54. Suba Egon - Suba Ákos
#87 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Váci Autó SE09:16
55. Hódosi Gábor - Szoták Zoltán
#50 Lada 21074

A/6
Multi Rallye Team09:17
56. Lányi Tamás - Lukács Zsolt
#95 Skoda Felicia

A/5
B! Budaörs SC.09:18
57. Ország Zsolt - Faragó István
#78 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Ozs Racing Team09:19
58. Szalay Balázs - Rack György
#81 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Racing Media Promotion Kft09:20
59. Szimán Szabolcs - Bagó László
#84 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Váci Autó SE09:21
60. Hanzély Péter - Kerekes József
#61 Peugeot 306

N/3
Stille Dukko-Lux Rallye Team09:22
61. Marko Cavor - Nikola Đurin
#83 Zastava Yugo

A/5
AMD Zanatlija09:23
62. Kocsomba Károly - Papp Ádám
#56 Lada 21074

A/6
Titánia Autósport Egyesület09:24
63. Siniša Milinković - Denis Vidović
#154 Ford Ka Kit Car

A/5
AMK Siget09:25
64. Csegezi Ákos - Szatmári János
#91 Skoda Felicia

A/5
W.P.S. AMSE09:26
65. Hámori Péter - Szalai András
#75 Honda Civic

N/2
Bonus-Hungary MSE09:27
66. Siniša Crnojević - Martina Maretić
#34 Skoda Fabia 1.9 TDI

N/4
AK Delta09:28
67. Palasics László - Palasics Attila
#40 Ford Escort Maxi

A/7
VE-GO SE09:29
68. Reno Turk - Mislav Batan
#93 Suzuki Swift 13 GTI

N/1
AK Delta09:30
69. Janzer György - Hegyaljai Zsolt
#45 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

A/6
Berg ASE09:31
0.031 sec do load1/5min = 0.07 / 0.02