Palota Rallye 2003 (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Startlist day:
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
Start list - Nov. 9., 2003. , Sunday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1.Kronome Ákos - Monostori Gábor
#201 Lada 21074

A/6
Dinamic Rally Team07:30
2.Nemes Csaba - Gács Gábor
#202 Lada 2107

A/6
DODO ASE07:31
3.Zsolt Dániel - Patkó Gergő
#203 Peugeot 106

N/2
STILE ASE07:32
4.Farkas Sándor - Zsíros Gábor
#204 Honda Civic

N/2
Hirt Motorsport07:33
5.Ázsót Szabolcs - Vankó Zoltán
#206 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
JO-ZI Motorsport07:34
6.Domonyi Zsolt - Molnár Zsolt
#207 Honda Civic

N/2
Graffity Motorsport Egyesület07:35
7.Baksai László - Laboncz László
#208 Honda Civic

N/2
Titánia Autósport Egyesület07:36
8.Keller Péter - Spitzer Gábor
#210 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Suzuki ÁSZ AMSE07:37
9.Perge Görgy - Morvai Tamás
#211 Honda Civic

N/2
Titánia Autósport Egyesület07:38
10.Balu - Duen
#212 Lada 2107

A/6
Holczer Racing Team07:39
11.Hódosi Gábor - Szoták Zoltán
#213 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team07:40
12.Rédai István - Szabó Norbert
#214 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Tapolca Autósport07:41
13.Papp Levente - Tóth Döme Zsolt
#216 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Papp Rally Team07:42
14.Barta Attila - Szekeres Zoltán
#217 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
BA-RO Motorsport07:43
15.Kiscsatári Imre - Polyák László
#218 Honda Civic

A/6
Dinamic Rally Team07:44
16.Szimán Szabolcs - Bagó László
#220 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Váci Autó SE07:45
17.Bakó László - Galuska Szabolcs
#221 VAZ 2108

A/5
Szajky Rallye Team07:46
18.Nagyváradi Zsolt - Kis Tamás
#222 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Suzuki ÁSZ AMSE07:47
19.Fogarasi Attila - Schweighardt Gábor
#223 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
MP Contact Kft.07:48
20.Tóth István - Bleján János
#224 Opel Corsa

A/6
Radó Rallye Team07:49
21.Juhász Csaba - Juhász István
#225 Honda Civic

N/2
Hirt Motorsport07:50
22.Gyűszű László - Kovács Zoltán
#226 Lada 21074

A/6
Titánia Autósport Egyesület07:51
23.Csegezi Ákos - Dombovári Attila
#228 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Szajky Rallye Team07:52
24.Kolencsik Balázs - Adorján Szabolcs
#229 Lada 2105

A/5
Szajky Rallye Team07:53
25.Nagy István - Berecz Viktor
#231 Suzuki Swift

A/5
Szendrő VSE07:54
26.Lévai Ferenc - Czippán Béla
#233 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Zest ASE07:55
27.Ferenczi Gyula Balázs - Veres Gábor
#234 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Suzuki ÁSZ AMSE07:56
28.Nattán György - Ács Csaba
#235 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
MAFC Autósport07:57
29.Dr.Simon Viktória - Veszprémi Éva
#236 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Tapolca Autósport07:58
30.Szebényi Dávid - Szulik Nikolett
#237 Magyar Suzuki

N/1
Radó Rallye Team07:59
0.013 sec do load1/5min = 0 / 0.02