5. Int. Fehérvár Rallye (Kijelentkezés)  - Aut frissítés?

  • Live tables: 
  • Entry list
  • Start list
  • Itinerary sch.
  • Results
  • Results+Info
  • Penalties
  • Retirements
  • Champ. points
  • Startlist day:
  • Friday
  • Saturday
Start list - May 24., 2003. , Saturday
Pos.Crew/Car
Class
EntrantEvals.Start time
1. Asi - Földesi Csaba
#4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO

A/8
Vmax - Asi Rallye Club09:00
2. ifj.Angyalfi Károly - Kazár Miklós
#2 Subaru Impreza WRC

A/8
Pacott-Car09:01
3. Szabó Gergely - Kerék Balázs
#5 Skoda Octavia WRC

A/8
Budaörs Motorsport09:02
4. Benik Balázs - Somogyi Pál
#3 Ford Focus WRC

A/8
OMV Best Racing Team09:03
5. Turi Tamás - Kerék István
#8

A/8
Botka Sport Club09:04
6. Bútor Róbert - Tóth Vilmos
#7 Citroen Saxo Kit-Car

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team09:05
7. Herczig Norbert - Herczig Róbert
#12 Citroen Saxo Super 1.6

A/6
Citroen-Total Rallye Team09:06
8. Szilágyi János - Domonkos Eszter
#11 Subaru Impreza WRC

A/8
Co. Partners Motorsport09:07
9. Kakuszi Zsolt - Pálinkás Zsolt
#35 Volkswagen Golf Kit-Car

A/7
Gold Rallye Team09:08
10. Oroszlán László - Oroszlán Tibor
#10 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Rawex SC09:09
11. Spitzmüller Csaba - Harsányi Zsolt
#16 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
Pacott-Car09:10
12. Tárnok Tamás - Herr Mátyás
#26 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
TT Racing ASE09:11
13. Posta Attila - Szabó Krisztián
#33 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V.

N/4
Pi-Do Racing Team09:12
14. Schleider Ferenc - Horváth Tibor
#32 Mitsubishi Lancer

N/4
Vmax - Asi Rallye Club09:13
15. Tyavoda Csaba - Podina Péter
#23 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
Pacotti Motorsport09:14
16. Krózser Menyhért - Buchholz János
#21 Honda Civic Type "R"

N/3
Hirt Motorsport09:15
17. Tisza Andor - Bagaméri László
#39 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Pandant Rallye09:16
18. Grózly Attila - Tóth Tamás
#30 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

A/8
Alba Rallye Team09:17
19. Ollé Sándor - Komáromi Béla
#42 Subaru Impreza

N/4
Subaru Motors Sport Hugary09:18
20. Botka Dávid - Papp György
#41 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI.

N/4
Botka Sport Club09:19
21. Ábrahám Zoltán - Tóth Gábor
#28 Renault Megane Maxi

A/7
Enternet Rally Team09:20
22. Gerencsér Tibor - Menthy Zsolt
#22 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII.

N/4
Pász-Ger "TITI" ASE09:21
23. Ferencz Krisztián - Ferencz Ramón
#60 Fiat Punto Super 1600

A/6
FF Rally SE09:22
24. Ábrahám Imre - Fodor Géza
#44 Skoda Felicia

A/6
Győri Autósport Egyesület09:23
25. Fülöp Rajmund - Major Gábor
#36 Skoda Octavia

A/7
Alba Rallye Team09:24
26. Keszler Mátyás - Tóth Csaba
#51 Audi S2 Coupe

A/8
R-Mester Kft.09:25
27. Nagy Zoltán - Beyer Vilmos
#46 Peugeot 306 S16

N/3
Góliát Rally Team09:26
28. Boroznaki Tibor - Kiss András
#87 Honda Civic

N/2
Ba-ro Motorsport09:27
29. Ungur Daniel - Jucan Petru
#34 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

N/4
MOL Romanai PP. Racing Team09:28
30. Gáspár István - Takács Ágnes
#82 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Ventile Rallye SE09:29
31. Takácsy Pál - Laklóth Aladár
#27 Opel Astra GSI

A/7
Teve Rallisport Klub09:30
32. Hostyánszky Attila - Rózsa Norbert
#80 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
Radó Rallye Team09:31
33. Puskás Zoltán - Molnár Gyula
#20 Subaru Impreza

A/8
Godspeed Motorsport09:32
34. Szajky István - Horváth Lajos
#24 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO

N/4
Szajky Rallye Team09:33
35. Balázs József - Szántó Szabolcs
#43 Lada 21074

A/6
R-Mester Kft.09:34
36. Szabó Árpád - Krausz Gáborné
#81 Peugeot 106 S16

N/2
B.I.P. Autósport09:35
37. Rimár Tamás - Csicsely Pál
#55 Renault Megane Coupe

A/7
Ryder Rally Team09:36
38. Dékány Sándor - Farkas Gábor
#83 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
BDM-ART Rallye Team09:37
39. Németh-"16V" Péter - Béres-"Unicum" Attila
#71 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/5
Ventile Rallye SE09:38
40. Krupp Zoltán - Buna Zoltán
#59 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car

A/6
RMP Rallye Team09:39
41. Mejkli Ernő - Ferenczi László
#70 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Győri ASE09:40
42. Trencsényi József - Trencsényi Tamás
#61 Lada 21074

A/6
Szajky Rallye Team09:41
43. Veszprémi Roland - Rónavölgyi Endre
#52 Peugeot 205 GTI

A/7
Veszprémi Rally Team09:42
44. Molnár József - Petróczi Réka
#86 Honda Civic VTI

N/2
B.I.P. Autósport09:43
45. Kovács Attila - Tóth Bálint
#48 Honda Civic Type "R"

N/3
Reflex SC09:44
46. Stréhli József - Menyhárt Gábor
#78 Skoda Felicia

A/5
Alba-Rallye Team09:45
47. Halász Zsolt - Nagy Attila
#50 Renault Clio

N/3
Pi-Do Racing Team09:46
48. Czakó József - Gáspár Béla
#85 Skoda Felicia

N/2
Veszprémi Rally Team09:47
49. Szíjj Csaba - Orsovai András
#72 Skoda Favorit

A/5
Speedy Motorsport09:48
50. Janzer György - Hegyaljai Zsolt
#74 Suzuki Swift GTI

A/5
Berg Autósport09:49
51. Csomor László - Illés Ferenc
#76 Lada VAZ-2105

A/5
DMTK Autósport09:50
52. Fehér István - Leirer Zsolt
#73 Lada 2105

A/5
Gold Rallye Team09:51
53. Grabner Johann - Sohaden Bernhard
#47 Seat Ibiza Cupra

N/3
09:52
54. Hodula Mihály - Szilágyi Tamás
#93 Lada VFTS

H/9
Zest ASE09:55
55. Pethő István - Lovász Tibor
#89 Lada VFTS

H/9
Dynamic Rally Team09:56
56. Páhi Csaba - Hermán János
#99 Lada VFTS

H/9
Laroco MSC09:57
57. Bozó Barnabás - Miklós Szabolcs
#91 Lada 2105

H/9
VAZ-GÁZ SE09:58
58. Notheisz Attila - Kaluzsa Tamás
#96 Lada VFTS

H/9
Tom ASE09:59
59. Varga Attila
#101 Lada VFTS

H/9
Laroco MSC10:00
60. Kiss Károly - Kánya Sándor
#97 Opel Kadett GSI

H/10
Ritmus ASE10:01
61. Balatonyi Árpád - Kirschling János
#98 Lada VFTS

H/9
Balatonyi Rallye Team10:02
0.014 sec do load1/5min = 0.08 / 0.02